Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131

Name High School Grad Year
Julian Griffin Vincent High School
Kecia Griffin Bay View High School Class of 1984
Lasaunia Griffin James Madison High School Class of 2003
Leon Griffin Vincent High School
Michael Griffin Custer High School Class of 1978
Michell Griffin Custer High School Class of 2005
Rita Griffin Messmer High School Class of 1980
Rogerick Griffin Rufus King High School Class of 1969
Ronald Griffin Custer High School Class of 1965
Sonya Griffin North Division High School Class of 1986
Steven Griffin James Madison High School Class of 2003
Tammy Griffin Messmer High School Class of 1978
Tasha Griffin Rufus King High School
Terrelle Griffin Custer High School Class of 1985
Wayne Griffin Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1994
Helen Griffith Washington High School Class of 1964
James Griffith Bay View High School Class of 2001
Kathy Griffith Custer High School Class of 1969
Stephanie Griffith Custer High School
Linda Grifflin North Division High School
Joanne Grigh Custer High School Class of 1971
David Grill South Division High School Class of 1968
Jerry Grillo Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1990
George Grim Rufus King High School Class of 1960
Barbara Grimes St Marys Academy Class of 1955
Linda Grimm Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1973
Lori Grimm St Marys Academy Class of 1970
Nancy Grimm Stoyben Class of 1944
Paul Grimm Custer High School Class of 1969
Yvo Grimm St Marys Academy
Linda Grimmer Rufus King High School
Rose Grippe St Joan Antida High School Class of 1965
Rosie Grippe St Joan Antida High School Class of 1965
Cashmeir Grisby Messmer High School Class of 2014
Clifton Grisby West Division High School Class of 1980
James Grisham North Division High School Class of 1966
Wendy Grisham James Madison High School Class of 1977
Bruce Griswold John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Wayne Griswold John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Kara Gritzmacher Bay View High School
Reggie Gritzmacher Bay View High School Class of 1928
Robert Gritzmacher Bay View High School Class of 1958
Leon Grob Custer High School Class of 1980
Karen Grobe Juneau High School Class of 1972
Karen Grobe Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1972
Leon Groce Riverside High School Class of 1989
Michael Grochowski Hamilton High School Class of 1982
Cynthia Grodevant Bay View High School Class of 1969
Gerald Groff Bay View High School Class of 1977
Jerry Groff Bay View High School Class of 1977
Marjorie Groh Mercy High School
Richard Groh Marquette Univ High School Class of 1971
Gary Grohowski John Marshall High School
Wayne Grolhowski Custer High School Class of 1971
Patricia Grollo Riverside High School Class of 1961
Jeremy Gromweller Bay View High School Class of 2003
Glenn Groninger John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Pat Gronki Pulaski Class of 1958
Diane Gronowski Messmer High School
Kathleen Gronowski Walker Jr High School Class of 1971
Jane Gronski St Marys Academy Class of 1969
David Grooms Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1987
Robert Groot Bay View High School
James Groppi Bay View High School Class of 1949
Holly Gros Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1986
Walter Grosch Custer High School Class of 1972
Kim Groseclose John Marshall High School Class of 1976
June Groshek Bay View High School Class of 1980
Annette Gross Vincent High School Class of 1986
April Gross John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Christine Gross Custer High School
Chuck Gross Custer High School Class of 1991
Diane Gross Custer High School Class of 1970
Frances Gross Riverside High School Class of 1972
Joseph Gross James Madison High School Class of 1987
Julie Gross Thomas More High School Class of 1993
Kathleen Gross Rufus King High School Class of 1965
Ken Gross Don Bosco High School Class of 1958
Kenneth Gross Don Bosco High School Class of 1957
Kim Gross Pius Xi High School Class of 1994
Larry Gross Riverside High School Class of 1968
Laura Gross Rufus King High School
Leon Gross Riverside High School Class of 1989
Marion Gross Rufus King High School Class of 1942
Michael Gross Pius Xi High School Class of 1965
Nancy Gross Washington High School Class of 1965
Nancy Gross Custer High School Class of 1954
Susan Gross Custer High School
Tim Gross James Madison High School Class of 1982
Toynessia Gross Vincent High School Class of 1993
Donna Grosskoph John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Susan Grossman Mercy High School Class of 1967
Bernare Grosso Custer High School Class of 1975
Bernie Grosso Custer High School Class of 1974
Deloris Grosso Custer High School Class of 1962
Barry Grosswitz James Madison High School Class of 1990
Catherine Grota Vincent High School Class of 1987
Gerald Grotberg Washington High School Class of 1972
Nancy Grote John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Josh Groth Vincent High School
Mary Groth Custer High School Class of 1971
Robert Groth Washington High School Class of 1963
Paul Grotjahn Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Virginia Grotz Riverside High School Class of 1943
Gary Grover West Division High School Class of 1968
Patricia Groves North Division High School Class of 1992
Sandra Groves Messmer High School Class of 1984
Stephen Groves James Madison High School Class of 1975
Constance Growoski St Marys Academy Class of 1968
Kathy Grubbs Washington High School Class of 1966
Jeremy Gruber Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1996
Jim Gruber James Madison High School Class of 1970
Mary Gruber Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1967
Thomas Gruber John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Dave Gruchalski Bay View High School Class of 1971
Peter Grueber Casimir Pulaski High School
Donna Gruel Custer High School Class of 1983
Robin Gruel Hamilton High School Class of 1972
Dianne Gruenwald Rufus King High School Class of 1967
Jack Gruenwald Pius Xi High School Class of 1965
Laurie Gruenwald Bay View High School Class of 1969
Liane Gruenwald Custer High School Class of 1989
Paul Gruenwald Rufus King High School Class of 1962
Tammy Gruenweller Bay View High School Class of 2000
Bruce Gruenzel Riverside High School Class of 1952
Janet Grueschow John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Elizabeth Gruesser Holy Angels Academy Class of 1941
Dorene Gruetzmacher John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Margaret Grulke Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1985
Valerie Grulkowski South Division High School Class of 1999
Thomas Grundle Francis Jordan
Fussell Grunert Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1974
Pam Grunke Bay View High School
Gary Gruszewski Riverside High School
Donna Grutza Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Cathy Gruzewski Messmer High School Class of 1980
Steven Gryczkowski John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Jes Grzechowiak Pulaski
Jessica Grzechowiak Pulaski
Suzanne Grzechowiak Pulaski Class of 1962
Karen Grzona John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Harry Grzonia Riverside University High School Class of 1947
Joan Gt St Joan Antida High School
Linda Gtiffin North Division High School Class of 1974
Giselle Guadalupe Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2014
Willibaldo Guadarrama Hamilton High School Class of 2016
Ste Guagliardo Custer High School Class of 1977
Steve Guagliardo Custer High School Class of 1978
Antonio Guajardo South Division High School Class of 1971
Sofia Guajardo Notre Dame High School Class of 1988
John Guanero Riverside High School Class of 1989
Robert Guanero Riverside High School
Lisa Guardian John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Gina Guarino Bay View High School
Jesse Guarnero South Division High School Class of 2008
Lorenzo Guarnero Riverside University High School Class of 2003
Robert Guarnero Riverside High School Class of 2006
Sandy Guarniere Custer High School Class of 1967
Diane Guckenber Bay View High School Class of 1964
Barbara Gudert Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1955
Jan Gudgeon South Division High School Class of 1969
Carol Gueller Custer High School Class of 1983
Cheryl Guenette Washington High School Class of 1980
Jill Guenther Custer High School Class of 1967
Margaret Guenther James Madison High School Class of 1972
Ruthann Guenther Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1963
Pauline Guenthner Rufus King High School
Carrie Guentner Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2002
Gerald Guequierre North Division High School
Jeanine Guequierre John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Adelyn Guercy Messmer High School Class of 1980
Eric Guercy Custer High School Class of 1986
Juan Guerero South Division High School Class of 2008
Allen Guerin Boys Technical Class of 1976
Cindy Guerin Walker Jr High School
Cindy Guerin South Division High School Class of 1975
Terry Guerin Solomon Juneau High School
Gabriel Guerrero Hamilton High School
Jessaca Guerrero Washington High School Class of 1991
Juan Guerrero South Division High School
Juan Guerrero Bay View High School Class of 2004
Julisa Guerrero Casimir Pulaski High School
Michael Guerrero Riverside High School
Gina Guetche James Madison High School Class of 1978
Carol Guetchidjian Riverside High School Class of 1981
Frank Guetsmeidl Custer High School
Frank Guetsmiedl Custer High School
Susan Guetz Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Jessica Guglielmo Bay View High School
Joey Guiezski Boys Technical Class of 1972
Dawn Guiffry James Madison High School Class of 1985
Bruce Guild James Madison High School Class of 1973
Edward Guiney Riverside High School Class of 1952
Michelle Guirau South Division High School Class of 1987
Gloria Guiterrez Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1986
Barbara Guith James Madison High School
Alejandra Guizar St Joan Antida High School Class of 2006
Gary Gujewski James Madison High School Class of 1970
Sue Guk Custer High School Class of 1976
Susan Guk Custer High School Class of 1976
Peter Gulczynski Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1979
Doris Gulley Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1969
Pamela Gulley John Marshall High School
Patricia Gulley North Division High School Class of 1972
Willie Gulley North Division High School Class of 1974
James Gullickson John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Krista Gullickson Rufus King High School Class of 1986
Sherry Gullickson South Division High School Class of 1962
Susan Gullickson John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Dawn Gultch Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1980
Ken Gumm Bay View High School Class of 1979
Andrew Gumz Rufus King High School
Elizabeth Gumz Rufus King High School
John Gumz John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Dan Gunderman St John Cathedral Class of 1952
Gerald Gunderson Pius Xi High School Class of 1969
Ron Gunderson Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1968
Polly Gundlach John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Delores Gundrum Messmer High School Class of 1970
Dolores Gundrum Messmer High School Class of 1970
James Gunkel Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1962
Judith Gunkel Mercy High School Class of 1953
Tony Gunn Messmer High School Class of 1987
Carol Gunther Bay View High School Class of 1982
Judy Gunther Custer High School Class of 1968
Lyn Gunther James Madison High School Class of 1973
Shparadise Gunzman James Madison High School
Dawn Gurda Rufus King High School Class of 1995
Donald Gurda Bay View High School Class of 1947
John Gurda Bay View High School Class of 1975
Jan Gurgul John Marshall High School
Allyson Gurka John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Judy Gurrea Bay View High School Class of 1965
Jill Gurzynski Pius Xi High School Class of 1989
David Guss Don Bosco High School Class of 1972
Karen Gustafson Custer High School Class of 1960
Mary Gustafson Custer High School Class of 1965
Patricia Gustafson Rufus King High School Class of 1960
Karen Gutberlet Hamilton High School Class of 1981
Joan Gutekunst Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1968
AnaMaria Gutierrez St Joan Antida High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.