Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131

Name High School Grad Year
Frances Ellis John Marshall High School Class of 1993
John Ellis Custer High School Class of 1965
Ksthleen Ellis North Division High School Class of 1974
Lakeisha Ellis James Madison High School Class of 2005
Nathaniel Ellis Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1983
Nathaniel Ellis Hamilton High School Class of 1983
Nicole Ellis Washington High School Class of 1995
Precious Ellis North Division High School Class of 1981
Rita Ellis Bay View High School Class of 1981
Robert Ellis North Division High School Class of 2001
Ryan Ellis Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1990
Sandra Ellis Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Sequoiyah Ellis Rufus King High School
Shelly Ellis Wasington High School Class of 1974
Stacey Ellis Alexander Hamilton High School
Steve Ellis Custer High School
Terrell Ellis John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Tiffany Ellis Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 2004
Tracy Ellis James Madison High School Class of 1995
Alvin Ellison Rufus King High School Class of 1973
Bill Ellison Vincent High School Class of 1954
Linda Ellison Boys Technical Class of 1975
Dennis Ellmaurer Custer High School
Dustin Ellwitz Bay View High School Class of 1994
Linda Ellwitz Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1972
Charmin Ellyson Vincent High School
Gwendolyn Ellzey Rufus King High School Class of 1969
Linda Ellzey Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Dianne Elmer John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Sarah Elmer Solomon Juneau High School Class of 2005
Carl Elms Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1984
Lucille Else Holy Angels Academy Class of 1943
Florida Elseth Custer High School Class of 1962
Gorjohnas Elsie North Division High School
Jamie Elsner Rufus King High School Class of 2007
Ted Elsner Boys Technical Class of 1970
Mark Elste Custer High School Class of 1972
Ramona Elwee Rufus King High School Class of 1989
Sharon Ely Pius Xi High School Class of 1970
Tierra Ely Vincent High School Class of 2009
Shawn Elz John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Leslie Elza John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Gail Emanuelson Messmer High School Class of 1978
Dan Emard Vincent High School Class of 1984
Rebecca Emerich John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Dino Emerson Riverside High School Class of 1981
Vicki Emerson Custer High School
Erica Emery Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2005
Kim Emery Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2005
Linda Emery James Madison High School Class of 1979
Paul Emery Pius Xi High School Class of 1977
Susan Emich Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Sandra Emig Mercy High School Class of 1967
Andrew Emmer Bay View High School Class of 2004
Cindy Emmer Hamilton High School Class of 1973
David Emmerich Pius Xi High School Class of 1976
John Emmerich Washington High School Class of 1968
Harry Emmerman Rufus King High School Class of 1952
Harry Emmermann Rufus King High School Class of 1950
Archie Emmerson North Division High School
Brent Emons Washington High School Class of 1971
David Enders John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Tanya Endisch Washington High School Class of 1994
James Endres Custer High School Class of 1965
Jim Endres Custer High School Class of 1965
Paul Endter Washington High School Class of 1971
Michael Enea John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Jamie Eng Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1986
Carol Engbring Hamilton High School Class of 1969
Crystal Engel Custer High School Class of 2007
Diane Engel Custer High School Class of 1968
Gary Engel John Marshall High School Class of 1970
James Engel John Marshall High School Class of 1986
John Engel John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Mary Engel John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Suzanne Engel James Madison High School Class of 1979
Tom Engel John Marshall High School
Joan Engelhuber Messmer High School Class of 1960
Ward Engelke James Madison High School Class of 1977
Jeff Engelman Messmer High School Class of 1984
Frank Engert Custer High School Class of 1979
Ralph Engl Riverside High School Class of 1980
Daniel England Rufus King High School Class of 1988
Bonnie Engle Pius Xi High School Class of 1978
Gary Engle John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Linda Engle Bay View High School
Mary Engle John Marshall High School Class of 1976
James Englebert Custer High School
Kevin Englebert John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Carol Englemore John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Lee English Solomon Juneau High School
Mary English Custer High School Class of 1976
Mary EnglishFrench Custer High School Class of 1976
Mike Englund Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1981
Dorothy Ennis Rufus King High School Class of 1962
Cathy Enoch James Madison High School Class of 1978
Lorraine Enright Custer High School Class of 1935
Ruth Ensign North Division High School Class of 1931
Virginia Ensign South Division High School
Lisa Ensinger Bay View High School Class of 1979
Barbara Enslow Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1985
Barbara Enslow Hamilton High School Class of 1985
Robert Enter Custer High School Class of 1974
David Enters Custer High School Class of 1973
Lori Enz Bay View High School Class of 1975
Michael Eperen Solomon Juneau High School Class of 2005
Michele Epling John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Shirley Epperly Bay View High School
Keith Epple Custer High School Class of 1973
Andre Epps Riverside High School Class of 1982
Gus Epps John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Jowana Epps Rufus King High School
Levelle Epps Vincent High School
Marilyn Epps Riverside University High School Class of 1971
Ricardo Epps Riverside High School
Ricardo Epps North Division High School Class of 1975
Roxanne Epright South Division High School Class of 1976
Ester Epstein Riverside High School Class of 1956
Teresa Erato Juneau High School Class of 1977
Tom Erato Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1986
Lisa Erb Custer High School Class of 1984
Ray Erbe Messmer High School Class of 1972
Christopher Erby John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Gianni Erby Messmer High School
Tamika Erby Washington High School Class of 1999
Jamie Erchul Kilmer South High School
Michael Erdman John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Nancy Erdman Rufus King High School Class of 1959
Pam Erdman Hamilton High School Class of 1977
Tammy Erdman South Division High School Class of 1988
Daryl Erdmann James Madison High School Class of 1973
David Erdmann Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1956
Ann Erdtman Rufus King High School Class of 1982
Paul Erdtman Rufus King High School Class of 1988
John Erdtmann Rufus King High School
James Erenyi Vincent High School
Richard Erfert Custer High School Class of 1958
Amy Erffmayer John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Richard Erfort Custer High School Class of 1958
Diane Erg Bay View High School Class of 1968
Abigail Ergen Rufus King High School Class of 2006
Max Ergen Bay View High School Class of 2003
Lisa Ergeson South Division High School Class of 1986
Lynn Erhardt Riverside High School Class of 1962
Dave Eric Marquette University High School Class of 1969
Jackson Eric Rufus King High School
Jeannie Eric Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1975
Dorothy Erich Custer High School Class of 1960
Dotothy Erich Custer High School Class of 1960
Carilyn Erickson Hamilton High School Class of 1977
Chris Erickson Juneau High School Class of 1978
Deaan Erickson Pius Xi High School Class of 1982
Dean Erickson Bay View High School Class of 1982
Debra Erickson James Madison High School Class of 1973
Greg Erickson Custer High School Class of 1969
Jackie Erickson Juneau High School
Jean Erickson West Division High School Class of 1958
Jeanne Erickson Washington High School Class of 1967
Jennifer Erickson South Division High School Class of 1987
Joe Erickson James Madison High School Class of 1971
Michael Erickson Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2001
Roger Erickson Riverside High School Class of 1962
Susan Erickson Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1977
Tracy Erickson Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2003
Jean Ericson West Division High School Class of 1957
Mccullough Erin Pius Xi High School Class of 1977
Rosemary Erkins Rufus King High School Class of 1971
Tammy Erl St John Cathedral Class of 1977
Nan Erlich Alexander Hamilton High School
Shirley Erlich North Division High School
Tim Ermer Vincent High School Class of 1986
Jerry Ermi Bay View High School Class of 1961
Karen Ermis James Madison High School Class of 1974
Kelly Ermis Vincent High School
Lynn Ermis Vincent High School
Paul Ernest James Madison High School
Susan Erno Bay View High School Class of 1974
Donna Ernst James Madison High School Class of 1979
Elizabeth Ernst Washington High School Class of 1963
Robert Ernst Custer High School Class of 1965
Tom Ernst Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1980
Patricia Erschnig John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Gary Ert Messmer High School Class of 1960
Sandra Ert Messmer High School Class of 1958
Derek Ertl Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 2010
Mary Ertl Washington High School Class of 1970
Mike Ertl Custer High School Class of 1965
Richard Ertl Francis Jordan Class of 1969
Paula Ertle John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Brian Ervin Boys Technical Class of 1977
Ronald Ervin James Madison High School
Rachel Erving Messmer High School Class of 2003
Paulette Erz North Division High School Class of 1938
Antonio Escobar South Division High School
Edgar Escobedo Rufus King High School Class of 2016
Randy Esenberg John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Joyce Eske Bay View High School Class of 1955
Michele Eskridge John Marshall High School Class of 1970
France Esparza Messmer High School Class of 2010
Esteban Espinosa Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1987
Cindy Espinoza Notre Dame High School Class of 1987
Isabella Espinoza Riverside High School
Miguel Espinoza South Division High School Class of 1994
Monica Espinoza Pius Xi High School
Carol Esser Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1970
Eileen Esser Holy Angels Academy
Lucie Essex Custer High School Class of 1973
Heidi Essley Bay View High School
Hiedi Essley Bay View High School Class of 1974
Hiedi Essly Bay View High School Class of 1974
Cheri Essmann John Marshall High School
Karl Essmann Rufus King High School Class of 1965
Edward Estachio James Madison High School Class of 2001
Jonathan Estanislao Alexander Hamilton High School
Pablo Estrada South Division High School Class of 1990
Valeria Estrada Rufus King High School Class of 2009
Doris Etten Messmer High School Class of 1956
Richard etti St John Cathedral Class of 1959
Kathleen Etzel Vincent High School Class of 1984
Ken Etzel Francis Jordan Class of 1966
Christopher Eubanks Custer High School Class of 2005
Dalton Eubanks John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Devvon Eubanks Riverside University High School Class of 2005
Kelvin Eubanks North Division High School Class of 2010
Maurice Eubanks Vincent High School
Towmeah Eubanks Bay View High School Class of 1997
Angela Euell Riverside High School Class of 1983
Rhonda Euell Riverside High School Class of 1987
Anthony Eufinger Bay View High School Class of 1934
Jill Eul St Marys Academy
Fred Euler Custer High School Class of 1950
Dennis Eury James Madison High School Class of 1980
Ken Eury James Madison High School Class of 1978
Hahn Eva Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Paul Evancy Bay View High School
Alicia Evans Washington High School Class of 2002
Andrew Evans Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Ann Evans West Division High School Class of 1966
Annette Evans Rufus King High School
Anthony Evans Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2001
Anthony Evans Riverside High School Class of 2002

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.