Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128

Name High School Grad Year
Terrence Coleman John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Tshira Coleman Vincent High School
William Coleman North Division High School Class of 1953
Willie Coleman North Division High School Class of 2000
Willie Coleman Rufus King High School Class of 1986
Abraham Coles North Division High School Class of 1994
Dawn Coles James Madison High School Class of 1983
Erica Coles Vincent High School Class of 1991
Janet Coles Custer High School Class of 1966
King Coles James Madison High School Class of 1982
Belita Coley Riverside High School Class of 1972
Patricia Coley Custer High School Class of 1965
Cathy Colin Rufus King High School Class of 1968
James Colla St John Cathedral Class of 1965
Ricky Colla James Madison High School Class of 1970
Patrick Collath Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1985
Teresa Collath Riverside High School Class of 1992
Agustin Collazo St John Cathedral Class of 1961
Brenda Collazo Rufus King High School Class of 1990
Brian Collentine James Madison High School
Anthony Collette James Madison High School Class of 1993
Brian Collicott Rufus King High School
Derrick Collier Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 1998
Willie Collier Riverside High School Class of 1996
Bee Collins Washington High School Class of 1965
Bridget Collins James Madison High School Class of 1972
Carmilita Collins Milwaukee High School Of Arts
Carmillita Collins Milwaukee High School Of Arts
Cindy Collins Custer High School Class of 1986
Dana Collins Vincent High School Class of 1955
Danny Collins John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Deanne Collins St Marys Academy Class of 1963
Diane Collins Juneau High School Class of 1980
Diane Collins Washington High School Class of 1980
Jan Collins Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1978
Julie Collins John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Kathleen Collins Washington High School Class of 1961
Kathleen Collins Pius Xi High School Class of 1973
Kathy Collins Washington High School Class of 1961
Kenneth Collins Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1982
Lennie Collins Vincent High School Class of 1987
Loretta Collins Custer High School
Lovie Collins Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Michael Collins James Madison High School Class of 1972
Nancy Collins Messmer High School Class of 1974
Patricia Collins North Division High School Class of 1986
Patrick Collins John Marshall High School Class of 2009
Persephone Collins Riverside High School Class of 1992
Rebacah Collins Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1996
Sandy Collins Casimir Pulaski High School
Stephanie Collins Vincent High School Class of 1986
Tamara Collins John Marshall High School Class of 2004
Toni Collins Riverside High School Class of 1978
Jennifer Collova James Madison High School
Mary Collura St John Cathedral Class of 1969
Sal Collura Messmer High School Class of 1972
Salvatore Collura Messmer High School Class of 1972
Vince Collura Hamilton High School Class of 1978
Sal Colluras Messmer High School Class of 1972
Richard Colo Messmer High School Class of 1962
Biridiana Colon Riverside High School
Daiana Colon South Division High School
Erica Colon South Division High School Class of 1992
Erika Colon South Division High School
Fernando Colon Riverside University High School Class of 1992
Jaime Colon South Division High School Class of 1992
Jose Colon South Division High School
Jose Colon Bay View High School Class of 1996
Jose Colon Washington High School Class of 1983
La Colon Rufus King High School Class of 1998
Roberto Colon Solomon Juneau High School
Yamilette Colon Riverside University High School Class of 2011
Bobbi Colova Rufus King High School
Susy Colova James Madison High School Class of 1981
Mark Colton South Division High School Class of 1973
Allen Colvin West Division High School Class of 1979
James Colvin Rufus King High School Class of 1963
Penny Colvin Rufus King High School Class of 1965
Susan Colvin North Division High School Class of 1959
Marian Coman Juneau Business High School
Stephanie Coman Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1995
Nancy Comdohr South Division High School Class of 1968
Susan Comello Rufus King High School Class of 1967
Paula Commodore Washington High School Class of 1979
Gary Comp Bay View High School Class of 1970
Patrick Compton Custer High School Class of 1972
Paul Con Concordia College High School Class of 1969
Allan Condiff Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1994
Allen Condiff Casimir Pulaski High School
Wade Cone South Division High School Class of 1973
Richard Conforti Messmer High School Class of 1958
Denise Conger Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1970
John Conhartoski John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Marcus Conigliaro Vincent High School
Carol Conklin Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1984
Maureen Conklin John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Scott Conklin Bay View High School Class of 1981
Casandra Conley James Madison High School Class of 1996
Donna Conley Bay View High School Class of 1976
Douglas Conley John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Gary Conley John Marshall High School Class of 1980
James Conley Bay View High School Class of 1957
John Conley Marquette University High School Class of 1969
LaDonna Conley Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1985
Shelly Conley Riverside High School Class of 1988
Tia Conley John Marshall High School Class of 2004
Bill Conlin Juneau High School
Ann Connell Messmer High School Class of 1968
Brandon Connell Vincent High School
Kathleen Connell Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1983
Robert Connell Messmer High School Class of 1964
David Connelly Custer High School Class of 1971
Candice Conner Metropolitan High School
Jeffery Conner John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Kelly Conner James Madison High School Class of 1979
Tramaine Conners Custer High School Class of 2009
William Connerton Riverside University High School
Candance Connor Metropolitan High School
Kelly Connor Vincent High School Class of 1989
Lynn Connor Mercy High School Class of 1968
Corey Connors Custer High School Class of 1987
David Connroy John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Greg Conrad James Madison High School Class of 1974
Jacqulynn Conrad Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1969
Judy Conrad John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Conrd Rufus King High School
Edmund Conroy Marquette University High School Class of 1930
Peggy Conroy Mercy High School Class of 1972
Linda Consatino Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1976
Michael Consiglio Vincent High School
Santa Consiglio Pius Xi High School Class of 1966
Barbara Constable Washington High School Class of 1965
Barbara Constant Bay View High School Class of 1965
Kari Cont Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1988
Daniel Conta Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1964
Emil Conti Bay View High School Class of 1929
Wayne Conti Bay View High School Class of 1966
Kari Conto Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1988
Tenora Contrell John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Arleen Conty South Division High School Class of 1996
Mary Conway Mercy High School Class of 1960
Mona Conway Walker Jr High School Class of 1969
Mona Conway John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Nora Conway North Division High School Class of 1981
Patrica Conway Mercy High School Class of 1967
Patricia Conway Messmer High School Class of 1970
Steve Conway Rufus King High School Class of 1980
Steven Conway Rufus King High School Class of 1978
Tajuan Conway Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1990
Trayvay Conway Rufus King High School
Cherylita Conwell North Division High School Class of 1983
Kim Conwell Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1975
Patricia Conwell Rufus King High School Class of 1973
Timothy Conwell Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Morgan Conyers Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2002
Ahmad Cook James Madison High School Class of 2013
Alvie Cook Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1990
Bonnie Cook Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Cecelia Cook Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1988
Cynthia Cook Lady Pitts School
Debra Cook St Marys Academy
Deondre Cook Bay View High School Class of 2015
Derrick Cook North Division High School Class of 1988
Gerald Cook Custer High School Class of 1969
Greg Cook Messmer High School Class of 1967
Harold Cook Juneau High School Class of 1980
John Cook South Division High School Class of 1966
John Cook Francis Jordan Class of 1965
Joseph Cook Custer High School Class of 1998
Judy Cook West Division High School Class of 1961
Judycook Cook West Division High School Class of 1960
Lacheryl Cook Rufus King High School Class of 1980
Lamonte Cook James Madison High School
Mary Cook Messmer High School Class of 1960
Nikea Cook John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Richard Cook John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Robert Cook Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Robert Cook Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1966
Robert Cook Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Roxanne Cook Notre Dame High School Class of 1987
Ruthann Cook Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1964
Sarah Cook Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2003
Sarah Cook Vincent High School Class of 2003
Shelena Cook Washington High School Class of 1995
Tamara Cook John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Virginia Cook Rufus King High School Class of 1946
Michael Cookbey Riverside University High School Class of 2001
Lonnie Cooks Riverside High School Class of 1967
Sharon Cookson Rufus King High School Class of 1958
Charlotte Coolahan Mercy High School Class of 1941
David Cooley Riverside High School Class of 1991
Stephen Cooley John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Andreanna Coolman Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1997
Ann Coombs Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1981
Anne Coombs Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1980
Donal Coombs Pulaski Class of 1971
Donald Coombs Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1971
Cindy Coon South Division High School Class of 1979
Kathy Coon Vincent High School Class of 1983
Sean Coon Vincent High School Class of 1985
Eileen Coonrod Pius Xi High School Class of 1966
Joni Coonrod Pius Xi High School Class of 1966
Ben Coons John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Cindy Coons Custer High School Class of 1971
Tammy Coop South Division High School Class of 1981
Chris Cooper Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1989
Cynthia Cooper Riverside High School Class of 1988
Dana Cooper Rufus King High School Class of 1988
Darla Cooper Lady Pitts School Class of 2003
Erica Cooper Rufus King High School Class of 1991
Gwendolyn Cooper Rufus King High School
Jack Cooper West Division High School Class of 1968
Juarmar Cooper Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 2006
Latosha Cooper St Joan Antida High School Class of 2006
Mary Cooper Custer High School Class of 1992
Michael Cooper Riverside High School Class of 2000
Michael Cooper North Division High School Class of 1981
Shantol Cooper John Marshall High School Class of 2000
Tammy Cooper South Division High School
Thomas Cooper Custer High School Class of 1965
Tom Cooper Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1988
Tracy Cooper North Division High School Class of 1998
Wil Cooper South Division High School Class of 2006
Angeline Cooperman Bay View High School Class of 1991
Bill Coopman Bay View High School Class of 1971
Kevin Coopman Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1973
Micheal Cope Washington High School Class of 1989
David Copeland Rufus King High School
Dominique Copeland Rufus King High School Class of 2009
James Copeland Marquette University High School
Kenyatta Copeland Walker Jr High School Class of 1992
Maurice Copening Custer High School Class of 2004
Annie Copiskey Messmer High School Class of 1981
Patty Coppola Bay View High School Class of 1983
Crowley Cor South Division High School
Meli Cor Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2009
Rocky Coraggio West Division High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.