Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137

Name High School Grad Year
Viola Carol Bay View High School Class of 1967
Kelly Carothers Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Kristin Carow Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1996
Brian Carpenter Bay View High School Class of 1978
Coleen Carpenter Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1980
Lori Carpenter James Madison High School Class of 1977
Melissa Carpenter Hamilton High School Class of 2003
Richard Carpenter Rufus King High School Class of 1985
Roger Carpenter Custer High School Class of 1961
Stephanie Carpenter Rufus King High School Class of 1984
Wendy Carpenter Custer High School Class of 1984
Bradley Carr North Division High School
Hosanna Carr Messmer High School Class of 1991
Inger Carr North Division High School Class of 1984
Jesnina Carr John Marshall High School
Kim Carr James Madison High School
Kim Carr John Marshall High School
Marlon Carr Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1993
Meun Carr Bay View High School Class of 1990
Natasha Carr Pulaski Class of 2006
Pamela Carr Rufus King High School Class of 1991
Shannon Carr North Division High School Class of 1984
Steve Carr Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1982
Tenita Carr St Joan Antida High School
Tercellus Carr Riverside University High School Class of 2011
Tevodis Carr Riverside University High School Class of 2008
Julius Carrasquillo Riverside High School Class of 2011
Claudia Carrillo Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2004
Francisco Carrillo South Division High School Class of 2005
Jose Carrillo Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2014
Larisa Carrillo South Division High School Class of 2001
Veronica Carrillo Mercy High School
Donald Carrington Washington High School Class of 1983
Jeremy Carrington Messmer High School Class of 1998
Jovon Carrington Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1998
Carolyn Carroll North Division High School Class of 1984
Dorothy Carroll St Benedict The Moor High School Class of 1951
Michael Carroll Juneau High School Class of 1967
Raykeish Carroll North Division High School Class of 2007
Don Carson James Madison High School
Donald Carson James Madison High School Class of 1974
Judy Carson Messmer High School Class of 1955
Linda Carson Alexander Hamilton High School
Nancy Carson Custer High School Class of 1970
Ronald Carson Washington High School Class of 1999
Shatonie Carson Rufus King High School Class of 1998
Van Carson Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1978
William Carson Juneau Business High School
Sandra Carstens Bay View High School Class of 1993
Sulma Cartagena Rufus King High School Class of 1998
Alantis carter North Division High School
Amy Carter Riverside University High School Class of 1993
Antonio Carter Madison University High School
Audrey Carter Rufus King High School Class of 1973
Breanna Carter Rufus King High School Class of 2010
Carl Carter Hamilton High School Class of 1993
Charlene Carter North Division High School Class of 1972
Charles Carter Alexander Hamilton High School
Daniel Carter Rufus King High School Class of 1985
Danielle Carter Rufus King High School Class of 1995
Darrin Carter North Division High School
Dave Carter John Marshall High School Class of 1977
David Carter John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Debreon Carter Custer High School Class of 2015
Deroyce Carter Vincent High School Class of 2005
Derrick Carter Riverside University High School
Devin Carter James Madison High School Class of 1990
Edna Carter Riverside High School Class of 1964
Edward Carter North Division High School Class of 1977
Eloise Carter Bay View High School Class of 1980
Fran Carter North Division High School
George Carter Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 2002
Gloria Carter Custer High School Class of 1964
Ivonique Carter North Division High School
Jacqueline Carter North Division High School Class of 1957
Jada Carter Rufus King High School Class of 2016
Jared Carter Riverside High School Class of 2017
Jarron Carter Messmer High School Class of 2013
Javon Carter Custer High School Class of 2004
Joan Carter Rufus King High School Class of 1967
John Carter James Madison High School Class of 1998
John Carter Madison University High School Class of 1998
Kalonji Carter Riverside High School Class of 1990
Margaret Carter South Division High School Class of 1965
Michael Carter Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1985
Paul Carter Walker Jr High School Class of 1989
Rowley Carter Riverside High School Class of 1961
Sandy Carter North Division High School
Shayla Carter Messmer High School
Simonique Carter Custer High School
Sonya Carter Custer High School Class of 1996
Sophia Carter John Marshall High School Class of 2000
Thomas Carter North Division High School Class of 1965
Tiera Carter Custer High School
Tierra Carter Custer High School Class of 2005
Tom Carter John Marshall High School
Vanessa Carter John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Val Carthen Grand Avenue School
Leslie Cartz Bay View High School Class of 1978
Ed Carufel Washington High School Class of 1969
Angeline Caruso St Joan Antida High School Class of 1958
Mike Carvela Messmer High School
Jesse Carver James Madison High School
Jules Cary Pius Xi High School
Maureen Cary Pius Xi High School Class of 1958
David Casarez South Division High School Class of 1987
Lucille Casas Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1980
Clinton Casberg Hamilton High School Class of 2008
Mark Casberg Riverside High School Class of 1971
Stephanie Casberg Riverside High School Class of 1969
John Case Bay View High School Class of 1967
Maureen Case Washington High School Class of 1968
Eric Casebere Hamilton High School Class of 1985
Andrea Casey Rufus King High School Class of 1996
Audrey Casey Rufus King High School
Cathy Casey Bay View High School Class of 1972
Cathy Casey Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1962
Dennis Casey Vincent High School
Dick Casey Francis Jordan Class of 1963
Kathleen Casey Holy Angels Academy Class of 1962
Kathleen Casey Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1962
Kaye Casey St Marys Academy Class of 1984
Margaret Casey St Marys Academy Class of 1986
Montrel Casey Harold S Vincent High School
Tony Casey Rufus King High School
Cathy Cash St Marys Academy
Kathy Cash St Marys Academy
Mary Cash Riverside High School Class of 1964
Steve Cash Custer High School Class of 1972
Diane Casper Riverside High School Class of 1958
Jane Casper St Joan Antida High School Class of 1963
Kathy Casper Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1974
Santa Casper St Joan Antida High School Class of 1963
Willam Casper West Division High School Class of 1942
Brenda Cass West Division High School Class of 1978
Richard Cass Rufus King High School Class of 1962
Shaunda Cass Vincent High School
Betty Cassidy Holy Angels Academy
John Cassidy Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Thomas Castellani Custer High School Class of 1964
Mario Castellanos Solomon Juneau High School
Robert Castelli Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Danita Castello Assata High School Class of 1997
Josie Castello Hamilton High School
Rene Castello South Division High School
Cathy Castenholtz James Madison High School Class of 1975
Kim Castile Washington High School
Frank Castilleo North Division High School
Claudia Castillo Solomon Juneau High School
Claudia Castillo Juneau High School Class of 1993
Cynthia Castillo Messmer High School
Erick Castillo Casimir Pulaski High School
Guadalupe Castillo South Division High School Class of 1986
Jessica Castillo St Joan Antida High School Class of 2002
Juelia Castillo Bay View High School
Valeria Castillo Riverside University High School Class of 1999
Mike Castle James Madison High School Class of 1972
Lashanda Caston Vincent High School Class of 2002
Lashonda Caston Vincent High School Class of 2002
Alexandra Castro South Division High School Class of 2001
Alexsandra Castro South Division High School
Diana Castro South Division High School Class of 1980
Grace Castro South Division High School Class of 2009
Maria Castro Custer High School Class of 1984
Marisol Castro South Division High School
Wayne Caswell Bay View High School Class of 1971
Mary Catalane Holy Angels Academy Class of 1968
Kathy Cataldo St Joan Antida High School Class of 1975
Caroline Cataline Holy Angels Academy Class of 1963
Diamond Cater James Madison High School
Jerome Cates Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1995
Timothy Cates Riverside High School Class of 1986
Jerome Cathey Rufus King High School Class of 1997
Clifford Cathy Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1965
Wianecki Cathy Mercy High School Class of 1973
Debra Catlin Pius Xi High School
Stacey Catlin Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1985
Kris Catorozoli Hamilton High School Class of 1987
Shari Caucutt Bay View High School Class of 1977
Roberta Caughell Custer High School Class of 1966
Fredrick Cauldet Hamilton High School Class of 2000
Thomas Causey West Division High School Class of 1968
Charles Causier Bay View High School
Lewis Cavalier North Division High School Class of 1982
James Cavanaugh Marquette University High School Class of 1974
Alice Caveney Mercy High School Class of 1927
Jeacave Caver Washington High School Class of 1993
Nellie Cavey North Division High School Class of 1933
Nick Cavilatez Custer High School Class of 1986
Michael Cavilo Pius Xi High School Class of 1984
John Cawley Custer High School Class of 1942
Jamel Cawthorn Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2006
Keith Caylo Washington High School Class of 1966
Sandra Caylor Mercy High School Class of 1959
Todd Caze James Madison High School Class of 1981
Franck Ceardi Messmer High School Class of 1962
Dynesha Ceasar Riverside High School Class of 2011
Bill Cech John Marshall High School
Arlene Ceci Bay View High School Class of 1971
John Cecot Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1993
Valerie Cedar James Madison High School Class of 1971
Cathy Cefalu Hamilton High School Class of 1970
Gerard Cefalu James Madison High School Class of 1971
Nicholas Cefalu Vincent High School Class of 1999
Peter Cefalu Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1986
Barbara Cejka Riverside High School
Daniel Celoni Messmer High School Class of 1958
Ken Celoni Riverside High School Class of 1960
Gary Cembrowski John Marshall High School
Wendy Cembrowski John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Jim Cemke St Marys Academy
Laura Cemke Hamilton High School Class of 1977
Doris Cera St Joan Antida High School Class of 1968
Jaclynne Cera South Division High School Class of 1976
Mary Cera Pius Xi High School Class of 1973
Craig Cerasoli South Division High School Class of 1969
Luis Cerda Hamilton High School
Valeria Cerda Pius Xi High School
John Cerniglia Washington High School Class of 1960
Madeline Cerniglia Custer High School
James Cernik John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Marykay Certalic Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Joan Certe Messmer High School Class of 1948
Julie Cerull Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1973
Lauren Cerull Washington High School Class of 1996
Richard Cerull Washington High School Class of 1972
Carlos Cervantes Milwaukee School Of Languages
Carlos Cervantes West Division High School
Donna Cervantes Hamilton High School Class of 2012
Juan Cervantes Hamilton High School
Norma Cervantes Vincent High School Class of 1987
Yolanda Cervantes North Division High School
Kristela Cervera Rufus King High School Class of 1994
Kristina Cervera Rufus King High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Cerwinski James Madison High School Class of 1976
Joan Cerzan St Marys Academy Class of 1962
Pat Cesarec Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1965
Patricia Cesarec Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.