Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131

Name High School Grad Year
Lamiya Tuggles Milwaukee School Of Languages Class of 2014
Raymond Tuitman Steuben Class of 1959
Raymond Tuitman Washington High School Class of 1959
Erik Tunison Pius Xi High School Class of 1977
Ireale Tunner Rufus King High School Class of 2005
Conrad Tur John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Paul Turande Rufus King High School Class of 1962
Eve Turchen North Division High School Class of 1940
Scott Turczyn Bay View High School Class of 1981
Jamekia Turell Riverside High School Class of 1990
Sharon Turinski Custer High School Class of 1965
Anton Turk Boys Technical Class of 1935
Frank Turk James Madison High School Class of 1988
Jonathan Turk Riverside High School Class of 1964
Mark Turk Pius Xi High School Class of 1969
Tony Turk James Madison High School Class of 1979
Cindy Turkow John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Beverly Turman Custer High School
Cynthia Turman James Madison High School Class of 1981
George Turnag James Madison High School Class of 2008
Alanda Turner Rufus King High School Class of 1989
Antonio Turner Custer High School Class of 1991
Bently Turner James Madison High School Class of 1979
Bryan Turner Vincent High School
Carlos Turner Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2003
Carol Turner Washington High School Class of 1993
Charles Turner West Division High School Class of 1969
Charles Turner Hamilton High School Class of 2000
Charles Turner Bay View High School Class of 2005
Clarence Turner West Division High School Class of 1969
Conrad Turner Custer High School
Damon Turner James Madison High School Class of 1992
Danny Turner Washington High School Class of 1982
Derwin Turner Bay View High School Class of 1990
Eddie Turner Custer High School Class of 1983
Edward Turner Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2006
Edward Turner Vincent High School Class of 2006
Edward Turner Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Elaine Turner North Division High School Class of 1996
Gerry Turner North Division High School Class of 1981
Gerry Turner John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Jamell Turner Rufus King High School Class of 1997
James Turner North Division High School Class of 1990
Jim Turner Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1978
Joann Turner Alexander Hamilton High School
Kathleen Turner North Division High School Class of 1963
Kathy Turner North Division High School Class of 1963
Kenyon Turner Bay View High School Class of 2012
Larry Turner Rufus King High School
Latasha Turner Washington High School Class of 2002
Marilyn Turner Riverside High School Class of 1988
Marvin Turner Bay View High School Class of 1992
Michael Turner John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Patrick Turner North Division High School Class of 1985
Paula Turner Hamilton High School Class of 1987
Robert Turner Hamilton High School Class of 1983
Rodney Turner Riverside High School Class of 1992
Shanta Turner Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1992
Sharon Turner Custer High School Class of 1977
Shawn Turner Vincent High School
Tina Turner Demmer Ged Alternative High School Class of 1990
Trena Turner North Division High School
Veronica Turner Washington High School Class of 1979
William Turner Solomon Juneau High School Class of 2002
Shirley Turney South Division High School
Danielle Turow Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 2004
Edward Turowski Riverside High School Class of 1936
Irene Turowski Rufus King High School
Tierra Turpin Custer High School Class of 2007
James Turriff Messmer High School Class of 1972
Julie Turriff Messmer High School Class of 1972
Marlene Turriff Washington High School Class of 1964
Dorene Turtowski Pius Xi High School Class of 1996
Kimberly Tuskowski Custer High School
Dennis Tuszynski Boys Technical
Frederick Tuttle Rufus King High School Class of 1945
Jody Tuttle Washington High School Class of 1974
Joyce Tuttle Custer High School
Linda Tuttle Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1965
Neil Tuttle Marquette Univ High School Class of 1985
Tennyson Tuttle Metropolitan High School Class of 1937
Tracy Tuttle James Madison High School
Debby Twarogowski Custer High School Class of 1971
Mark Twarogowski Custer High School Class of 1969
Linda Tweed Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1973
Mary Twells Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1968
Shonna Twilley Bay View High School
Jul Twite St John Cathedral Class of 1962
Julann Twite St John Cathedral Class of 1963
Daphne Twitty Custer High School Class of 1979
Aundrea Tyars James Madison High School Class of 1989
William Tycynski Riverside High School Class of 1951
Justin Tyczkowski Pius Xi High School Class of 2007
Barb Tylenda Mercy High School
Andrew Tyler Riverside University High School Class of 2006
Billy Tyler Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
Bonnie Tyler Riverside University High School
Bonnie Tyler Riverside High School Class of 1969
Carolyn Tyler Riverside High School Class of 1971
David Tyler Rufus King High School Class of 1999
DeAnna Tyler Messmer High School Class of 2006
James Tyler Hamilton High School Class of 1983
Jasmine Tyler Solomon Juneau High School
Lorraine Tyler Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Rakim Tyler Rufus King High School Class of 2010
Stacey Tyler James Madison High School Class of 1990
Stan Tyler West Division High School Class of 1968
James Tylicki Rufus King High School Class of 1964
Anthony Tylock Riverside University High School Class of 1962
Leona Tylock Bay View High School Class of 1955
Susan Tylock Bay View High School Class of 1974
Tamara Tymczyszak Mercy High School Class of 1962
Cheryl Tyriver Custer High School Class of 1972
Terry Tyriver Custer High School Class of 1969
Maria Tyshynsky Riverside High School Class of 1968
Beth Tyson Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1975
Clare Tyson Divine Savior-Holy Angels School
Mike Tyson Pius Xi High School Class of 1973
Cathrin Tzakis Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1989
Kendra Uberdorf John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Cary Ubl John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Victorro Uddin Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2003
Betsy Udell James Madison High School Class of 1982
Susan Udell James Madison High School Class of 1983
Sally Udvare Bay View High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Uebel Vincent High School Class of 1997
Donna Uecke John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Ric Ugarte Bay View High School
Richard Ugarte Bay View High School Class of 1974
Michael Uher Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1977
Robert Uhle Custer High School Class of 1965
Sally Uhle Custer High School Class of 1965
Glenn Uitz James Madison High School Class of 1969
Gregg Ulatowski Casimir Pulaski High School
Jim Ulatowski Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1978
James Ulickey Custer High School Class of 1980
Rozalyn Ulik Custer High School Class of 1976
Jean Ullein Washington High School Class of 1966
Carol Ullenberg Notre Dame High School
Deb Ullenberg Bay View High School Class of 1969
Deborah Ullenberg Bay View High School Class of 1968
Doborah Ullenberg Bay View High School Class of 1968
Mary Ullenberg Bay View High School
Christine Ullstrup Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1976
Christine Ullstrupp Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1975
Curtiss Ulm James Madison High School Class of 1981
Heidi Ulm John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Jennifer Ulma St Joan Antida High School
Jack Ulmen West Division High School
Carl Ulmer Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1933
Jen Ulrich James Madison High School Class of 1982
Mark Ulrich Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2008
Brown Ulysses North Division High School Class of 1965
Tramell Umbles Madison University High School Class of 2006
David Umbreit Rufus King High School Class of 1964
Gladys Umbs Bay View High School
Julie Umhoefer John Marshall High School Class of 1981
John Umphlett Bay View High School Class of 1985
Patrick Underwood Vincent High School Class of 1985
Becka Unger Riverside High School
Diane Unger Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1972
Gregory Unger Marquette University High School Class of 1991
Howard Unger John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Debby Unke Bay View High School Class of 1970
Debra Unke Bay View High School Class of 1971
Olivia Unknown John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Thurman Upchurch Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Natasha Upgrow Bay View High School
Howard Upshaw West Division High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Upson James Madison High School Class of 1989
Dave Urban Pulaski Class of 1967
Frances Urban Mercy High School
James Urban Custer High School Class of 1962
John Urban Bay View High School Class of 1971
Julie Urban Rufus King High School Class of 1994
Michael Urban Joyce Kilmer Alt High School Class of 1986
Marsha Urbaniak Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Urlakis Pius Xi High School Class of 1993
Jenny Urlakis Pius Xi High School Class of 1995
John Urlakis Pius Xi High School Class of 1988
Joellen Urmand Vincent High School Class of 1989
Bonnie Urns Mercy High School
Jon Urs Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Caroline Urschler Notre Dame High School Class of 1983
Elliott Uruoquardt Custer High School Class of 1990
Rhonda Usholder John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Barry Usow Washington High School Class of 1961
Frank Uszler Bay View High School Class of 1928
Mark Uszler Don Bosco High School Class of 1969
Mary Uszler Mercy High School Class of 1966
Robert Utech Washington High School Class of 1978
Martin Utri Pulaski Class of 1972
Ella Utsey South Division High School
Glynis Utsey James Madison High School Class of 1982
Robert Utterback James Madison High School Class of 1981
Sharon Utzat Bay View High School Class of 1964
Mark Uy Marquette University High School Class of 1984
Ab Va Riverside High School Class of 2001
Travis Va Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2006
Kris Vacarrol John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Kristie Vaccarl Divine Savior-Holy Angels School
Karlis Vacitis Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1970
Charles Vaeth Riverside High School Class of 1930
Daniel Vahl St John Cathedral Class of 1982
Aldo Vaillancourt Riverside High School Class of 1974
Tony Vairgen Riverside High School Class of 1966
Lilly Val South Division High School Class of 2003
Alejandro Valadez Hamilton High School Class of 2012
Janet Valadez South Division High School Class of 2000
Jenny Valadez South Division High School Class of 2004
Karla Valadez South Division High School
Maria Valadez South Division High School Class of 2004
Sandra Valadez South Division High School Class of 1995
Donna Valasity St Marys Academy Class of 1971
Angie Valdes Bay View High School Class of 1984
David Valdes Bay View High School Class of 1977
LeNan Valdes Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1978
Avelardo Valdez Bay View High School Class of 1965
Ilana Valdez Hamilton High School
Minerva Valdez Bay View High School Class of 2003
Nieves Valdez Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2007
Aldo Valdivieso Bay View High School Class of 1971
Tracy Valencia Vincent High School
Amodeo Valenti Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1979
Denise Valenti Hamilton High School Class of 1974
Jeannine Valenti Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1971
Angela Valentine Washington High School Class of 1989
April Valentine James Madison High School Class of 1980
Felicia Valentine John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Gene Valentine Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1986
Kevin Valentine Custer High School Class of 1987
Sheri Valeri Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1974
Sonny Valeriano Bay View High School Class of 2005
Melissa Valerio Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1999
Yvonne Valero South Division High School
Johnny Vales John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Janice Valitchka Custer High School Class of 1966
Joanna Valle Messmer High School
Joanna Valle Alexander Hamilton High School
Joanna Valle Messmer High School
Juan Valle Pius Xi High School
Barbara Valleskey Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1968
James Vallone John Marshall High School
Demyah Valoewholf Rufus King High School Class of 2012
Jacob Valverde Rufus King High School Class of 2010

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.