Click on an alumni listing from Salt Lake City, UT to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

Name High School Grad Year
Ann Anderton Granite High School Class of 1961
Evan Anderton Taylorsville High School Class of 1998
Gail Anderton Kearns High School Class of 1967
Kyle Anderton Kearns High School Class of 1981
Maria Anderton Central High School Class of 1991
Mark Anderton Skyline High School Class of 1983
Kenia Andrade Kearns High School Class of 2015
Moroni Andrade Granite High School Class of 2000
Chris Andreaeson Granite High School Class of 1966
Chris Andreasen Granite High School
Jennifer Andreasen Kearns High School Class of 1990
Chris Andreason Granite High School
Robert Andreason Granite High School Class of 1942
Roberta Andreason West High School Class of 1969
Sara Andreason Cottonwood High School Class of 1973
Steve Andreason West High School Class of 1966
Nancy Andrew Granite High School Class of 1971
Tammy Andrew Granite High School Class of 1968
Courtney Andrews Kearns High School Class of 2007
David Andrews Granite High School
Debbie Andrews Highland High School Class of 1972
Kazery Andrews Kearns High School Class of 2010
Linda Andrews Granite High School Class of 1970
Bill Andrson West High School Class of 1979
Sharon Andrson Granite High School Class of 1968
Allen Andrus South High School
Brent Andrus Kearns High School Class of 1987
Louie Andrus Granite High School
Mar Andrus West High School
Melanie Andrus Granite High School Class of 1999
Robert Andrus Bonneville Junior High School Class of 1993
Shauna Andrus Skyline High School Class of 1972
Timothy Andrus Taylorsville High School
Wayne Andrus South High School Class of 1976
Hunter Andruski Cottonwood High School Class of 2014
Alexander Andy Granite High School Class of 1993
Susan Andy West High School Class of 2000
Allison Angel Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Julie Angel Brighton High School Class of 1991
Pearl Angelas South High School Class of 1947
Stacey Angell West High School Class of 2001
Leslie Angelsey Taylorsville High School Class of 1982
Lupe Angilau Kearns High School
Mele Angilau Kearns High School
Valerie Anglesey Taylorsville High School Class of 1984
Donna Anglesley Kearns High School Class of 1972
Kelly Anglin Kearns High School Class of 1979
Amador Anguiano Skyline High School Class of 1966
Marisela Anguiano Granite Park Jr High School
Liz Angus Granite High School
Mia Anhony South High School Class of 1978
Dickerson Ann West High School Class of 1965
Erica Ann Kearns High School Class of 2003
Cindy Anne South High School
Fisher Annie Olympus High School Class of 2011
Sonja Annunci Highland High School
Enuar Anorve Bonneville Junior High School Class of 2001
Tammy Ans Brighton High School Class of 1989
Sandra Anserson Granite High School Class of 1990
Jackie Ansley Kearns High School
Lisa Antell Kearns High School
John Anthony Cottonwood High School Class of 2004
Richard Anthony South High School Class of 1986
Sherry Anthony Taylorsville High School Class of 1990
John Anton Granite High School
June Anzjon Skyline High School
Janice Aoki South High School Class of 2000
Kevin Aoki South High School Class of 1974
Nicole Aoki Cottonwood High School Class of 1984
Eddie Aoyama South High School Class of 1977
Craig Apgood Granite High School
Scott Apgood Granite High School Class of 1974
Tammy Apgood Cottonwood High School
William Apgood Olympus High School Class of 1987
Scott Aphid Granite High School
Rory Aplanaalp Skyline High School Class of 1969
Jeri Apodaca Skyline High School Class of 1972
Patricia Apperdges Judge Memorial Catholic H
Trish Apperdges Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1982
Trish Appergdes Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1982
Cindy Apple Granite High School
Nicole Apple West High School Class of 2003
Misty Applegarth Kearns High School
Jeanette Appleman Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1983
Bob Apply South High School Class of 1986
Alex Aquino Kearns High School
Ruben Aquino Hunter Junior High School Class of 2006
Jo Ar Kearns High School Class of 2001
Duwayne Aragon Granite High School Class of 1994
Eutimio Aragon Granite High School Class of 1980
Gilbert Aragon Skyline High School
Tim Aragon Granite High School Class of 1980
Annette Arata Olympus High School Class of 1972
Douglas Arbon Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Lisa Arbon Granite High School Class of 1981
Barbara Arbuckle South High School Class of 1945
Thomas Arbuckle Granite High School Class of 1964
Alyson Archer Brighton High School Class of 1997
Dave Archer Olympus High School
David Archer Olympus High School
Lori Archer Olympus High School
Steven Archer Skyline High School Class of 1972
Bob Archibald South High School Class of 1970
Janet Archibald South High School Class of 1970
Marc Archibald Taylorsville High School
Alan Archibeque Granite High School Class of 2004
Filbert Archibeque West High School Class of 1975
Tracy Archueta West High School Class of 1988
Ana Archuleta South High School Class of 1977
Daniel Archuleta Cottonwood High School Class of 2012
David Archuleta Granite High School
Earnest Archuleta Granite High School Class of 1959
Janice Archuleta Granite High School Class of 1985
Jeff Archuleta Olympus High School
Latisha Archuleta West High School Class of 2001
Lori Archuleta South High School Class of 1986
Melissa Archuleta Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1988
Orlando Archuleta Kearns High School
Pat Archuleta West High School Class of 1973
Press Archuleta Kearns High School Class of 1982
Stacey Archuleta Cottonwood High School Class of 1979
Steven Archuleta Granite High School Class of 1964
Tracy Archuleta West High School Class of 1988
Carolina Arcia Kearns High School Class of 2008
Anita Ardi Churchill Junior High School
Ann Arellano East High School Class of 1994
Joseph Arellano Judge Memorial Catholic H Class of 1994
Pauline Arellano South High School Class of 1965
Nick Arentz Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1966
Kenneth Arge Highland High School Class of 1964
Elsa Arguelles Judge Memorial Catholic H
Elsa Argulles Judge Memorial Cath High School
Andy Argyle Cottonwood High School Class of 2000
Clifford Argyle Granite High School Class of 1949
Peggy Argyle Granite High School Class of 1965
Wengy Argyle Granite High School
Alondra Arias Taylorsville High School Class of 2014
Josh Aritolla Olympus High School
Michelle Aritolla Olympus High School Class of 1985
Lucinda Armijo Kearns High School Class of 1978
Robin Armitagee Kearns High School Class of 1973
Ashley Armstrong Kearns High School
Chelsea Armstrong Kearns High School
Christine Armstrong Granite High School
Don Armstrong Olympus High School Class of 1960
Douglas Armstrong Skyline High School Class of 1979
Drew Armstrong Granite High School Class of 1988
Eric Armstrong Kearns High School
Jason Armstrong Brighton High School Class of 1986
Lynsie Armstrong Taylorsville High School Class of 2005
Milton Armstrong Granite High School Class of 1985
Erna Arnold South High School Class of 1958
Heather Arnold Taylorsville High School
Kirsten Arnold Taylorsville High School
Lisa Arnold Granite High School Class of 1985
Melanie Arnold Taylorsville High School
Joe Arnoldus Kearns High School Class of 1982
Marco Arnot Highland High School Class of 1990
David Arnovitz Highland High School Class of 1974
Dennis Arrington Kearns High School Class of 1978
Dennis Arrinton Kearns High School
Justin Arriola Taylorsville High School Class of 1994
Fred Artez East High School Class of 1962
Elisha Artusa Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1998
Elsie Artusa Granite Park Jr High School Class of 1997
Leslie Artz Olympus High School Class of 1992
Rosa Arvizu Granite High School
Karen Asay Kearns High School Class of 1990
Sherrie Asay Kearns High School Class of 1983
Crag Asby West High School Class of 1969
Lesley Ascani Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1971
Jim Ash Granite High School Class of 1983
Dan Ashbridge Skyline High School Class of 1999
Brian Ashby Cottonwood High School Class of 1974
Richard Ashby Highland High School Class of 1977
Misty Ashcraft Highland High School Class of 1988
Lynn Ashpole Skyline High School Class of 1968
Jael Ashton West High School Class of 1956
Jessica Ashton Taylorsville High School
Kathy Ashton West High School Class of 1968
Layne Ashton Granite High School Class of 1982
Mike Ashton Brighton High School Class of 1998
Nancy Ashton Brighton High School Class of 1988
Karen Ashworth Taylorsville High School
Kenny Ashworth Cottonwood High School Class of 1981
Denny Asmus Kearns High School
Sarah Asmus Kearns High School
Tracy Asmus West High School Class of 1987
Trisina Asmus Kearns High School Class of 1988
Julie Assenberg East High School
Julie Assenberger East High School
Dane Astill Granite High School Class of 1983
Duff Astin Cottonwood High School Class of 1978
Heather Astin Highland High School Class of 1983
Susan Astle Granite High School Class of 1964
Jordan Astorga Taylorsville High School Class of 2006
Sarahlee Astorga Taylorsville High School Class of 2007
Mark Atannard Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Terry Atencio South High School Class of 1983
Charleen Atherley Taylorsville High School Class of 1985
Xanthi Athousakis Granite High School Class of 1973
Cheryl Atine Evergreen Junior High School
Carol Atkin Skyline High School Class of 1965
Christopher Atkin Skyline High School Class of 1972
Christopher Atkin Kearns High School Class of 2002
Jake Atkin Olympus High School
James Atkin Taylorsville High School Class of 2001
Brad Atkins Brighton High School Class of 1985
John Atkins Brighton High School Class of 2000
Dwight Atkinson South High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Atkinson Granite High School Class of 1993
Jennifer Atkinson Brighton High School Class of 2000
Jodie Atkinson Highland High School Class of 1995
Marcy Atkinson East High School Class of 1965
Roger Atkinson East High School Class of 1953
Susan Atkinson West High School Class of 1971
Tel Atkison Hunter Junior High School Class of 1991
Jenni Attermann Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Melanie Atwater Granite High School Class of 1989
Carol Atwood Highland High School Class of 1997
Collen Atwood Kearns High School Class of 1976
Dennis Atwood South High School Class of 1972
Jeremy Atwood West High School Class of 1992
Justin Atwood West High School Class of 1998
Kate Atwood Kearns High School Class of 1992
Mary Atwood West High School Class of 1970
Trina Au Kearns High School Class of 2004
Sharon Aubrey Granite High School
Sage Audley Skyline High School Class of 2010
Kevin Aue Olympus High School Class of 1994
Andrew Aune Skyline High School
Jessica Ausick West High School Class of 2001

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

About Salt Lake City, UT Alumni

The listing of alumni from Salt Lake City, UT includes graduates from 52 schools. To filter results, select a Salt Lake City, UT high school using the links to the right. The Salt Lake City alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Salt Lake City around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Valley City, UT, West Valley, UT, or Murray, UT.

Approximately 67,400 of residents in Salt Lake City (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 27,000 Salt Lake City residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.