Click on an alumni listing from Salt Lake City, UT to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65

Name High School Grad Year
Bethel Drake East High School Class of 1940
Colton Drake Cottonwood High School Class of 2016
Ryan Drake Olympus High School Class of 2004
Wendy Drake Granite High School Class of 1988
ay Drakulich Granite High School
Carol Draper South High School Class of 1965
Dawn Draper Cottonwood High School Class of 1983
Melissa Draper Brighton High School
Michone Draper Skyline High School Class of 1965
Shailynn Draper Kearns High School
Maryem Drashner Skyline High School
Cathie Draxler South High School Class of 1966
George Drazich Cottonwood High School Class of 1976
Gay Drechsel West High School Class of 1969
Carole Drecksel Highland High School Class of 1963
Rodney Dredge Skyline High School Class of 1979
Beth Drew Highland High School Class of 1988
Willy Drew Granite High School Class of 1970
Valee Drewes Cottonwood High School Class of 1978
John Dreyfous Rowland Hall-St Marks School Class of 1979
Diane Dries Brighton High School Class of 1978
Deanna Driggs South High School Class of 1978
Pam Driver West High School Class of 1978
Judy Drolinger Granite High School Class of 1981
Barbara Drown South High School
Carri Drown Kearns High School Class of 2010
Lisa Drown Granite High School Class of 1981
Renata Drozdek Granite High School Class of 1999
Amanda Druce Taylorsville High School Class of 1998
Russell Druce Granite High School Class of 1963
Josephine Drysdale Granite High School Class of 1959
Gene Duboise Skyline High School Class of 1966
Genee Duboise Skyline High School Class of 1966
Diane Duc Cottonwood High School Class of 1982
Natalie Duce West High School Class of 1981
Trudy Ducik Granite High School Class of 1967
Donald Duck Taylorsville High School Class of 1995
Bob Dudley Kearns High School
Jerry Dudley Cottonwood High School Class of 1973
Ryan Dudley Taylorsville High School Class of 2002
Peter Duennebeil Granite High School Class of 1975
Dennis Duering Granite High School Class of 1966
Carla Duff South High School Class of 1978
Heather Duff Olympus High School Class of 1981
John Duffey Cottonwood High School Class of 1974
Chris Duffin Skyline High School Class of 1968
Susan Duffin Skyline High School Class of 1969
Mark Dugdale Bonneville Junior High School Class of 1967
Angela Duke Taylorsville High School Class of 1990
Greg Dumas Kearns High School
Shane Dumas Cottonwood High School Class of 1991
Deborah Dun Granite High School
Cameron Duncan Granite High School Class of 1989
David Duncan West High School Class of 1964
Jason Duncan West High School Class of 1987
Jennifer Duncan Brighton High School
Katie Duncan West High School Class of 2008
Monte Duncan Cottonwood High School Class of 1975
Richard Duncan South High School Class of 1960
Donald Duncum South High School Class of 1958
Amanda Duncun Granite High School Class of 2005
Layne Dunford Skyline High School Class of 1983
Ashley Dunham Kearns High School
Chris Dunham Highland High School Class of 1974
Donald Dunham East High School Class of 1968
Lisa Dunham Skyline High School Class of 1982
Ryan Dunham Olympus High School
Theo Dunham West High School Class of 1950
Brandi Dunlap Eisenhower Jr High School Class of 1997
Gerald Dunlop Taylorsville High School Class of 1996
John Dunlop West High School Class of 1963
Amy Dunn Olympus High School Class of 1985
Art Dunn Skyline High School Class of 1964
Barbara Dunn South High School
Connie Dunn Olympus High School Class of 1950
Jon Dunn Granite High School Class of 1960
Mark Dunn Granite High School Class of 1970
Mary Dunn Skyline High School Class of 1972
Oliver Dunn Highland High School Class of 1982
Paul Dunn West High School
Steven Dunn Cottonwood High School Class of 1974
Terri Dunn Granite High School Class of 1993
Thomas Dunn Skyline High School Class of 1980
Tom Dunn Skyline High School
Trudy Dunn Granite High School Class of 1984
Lorna Dunne Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1974
Robert Dunoskovic Skyline High School Class of 1970
Robin Dunyon Granite High School Class of 1974
Suzy Dunyon Granite High School Class of 1981
Daniel Dupaix Skyline High School Class of 2002
Ron Dupaix West High School Class of 1977
Travis Dupaix Hunter Junior High School Class of 1987
Wendie Dupin Taylorsville High School Class of 1987
Barry Dupler Rowland Hall-St Marks School Class of 1972
Roslyn Dupler Rowland Hall-St Marks School
Florence Duran South High School Class of 1965
Teddy Duran West High School
Tim Duran South High School Class of 1986
William Duran Kearns High School
Lance Durfee Granite High School Class of 1989
Mark Durham Highland High School Class of 1965
Morton Durham South High School Class of 1951
John Durka Skyline High School Class of 1980
Jon Durkee Granite High School Class of 1993
Kim Durr West High School
James Durrant Highland High School Class of 1971
Luralene Durrant West High School Class of 1986
Tom Durrant Skyline High School Class of 1973
Jack Durrett Judge Memorial Cath High School Class of 1973
Rebecca Dursteler Highland High School Class of 1990
Mark Dusin Granite High School
Daniela Dustin Cottonwood High School
Mark Dustin Granite High School Class of 1978
Michelle Dutson Brighton High School Class of 1984
Vicky Dy Brighton High School Class of 1987
Stephanie Dyches Hunter Junior High School
Keenan Dye Granite High School Class of 1995
Michael Dyer Granite High School Class of 1990
Gail Dyke Skyline High School Class of 1966
Monty Dyke Granite High School Class of 1975
Russell Dyke Central High School Class of 1995
Debbie Dykes Highland High School Class of 1967
Stephanie Dykes Hunter Junior High School Class of 1988
Step Dykhouizen Cottonwood High School Class of 1991
Rick Dykhuizen Cottonwood High School Class of 1995
Stephanie Dykhuizen Cottonwood High School Class of 1991
Stephione Dykhuizen Cottonwood High School Class of 1990
Bonnie Dykman Granite High School
Rachel Dykman Skyline High School Class of 1995
Craig Dymock Taylorsville High School
Mist Dymock Cottonwood High School Class of 1991
Brad Eades Brighton High School Class of 1998
Alan Eaker Granite High School Class of 1962
Susan Eakin Kearns High School Class of 1996
David Earl Granite High School Class of 1960
Dib Earl West High School
Michael Earl Granite High School
Scott Earl Skyline High School
Judy East Granite High School
Kimberly Easter Cottonwood High School Class of 1992
Jeffrey Eastham Brighton High School Class of 1991
Sheena Easton Kearns High School
Margaret Eastwood West High School Class of 1949
Bradley Eatchel Granite High School Class of 1978
Jeff Eatchel Cottonwood High School Class of 1976
Ariel Eaton Hunter Junior High School Class of 2006
Da Eaton Highland High School Class of 1995
Tracy Eaton Kearns High School
Darrell Ebert Kearns High School Class of 1979
Marianne Ebert Granite High School Class of 1961
Jessica Ebner Taylorsville High School
Delores Eccles West High School Class of 1929
Virginia Echevarria East High School Class of 1973
Dan Eckert Skyline High School Class of 1977
Lia Eckhart South High School Class of 1978
Karen Eckles South High School Class of 1978
Shad Eckman South High School Class of 1981
Paul Eddington South High School Class of 1962
Garett Eddins Kearns High School
Garett Eddins Granite High School
Mary Eddy West High School Class of 1971
Adam Edenton Hunter Junior High School Class of 2000
Karin Edgeinton West High School Class of 1974
Joe Edgers Hunter Junior High School Class of 1996
Kelly Edgington Granite High School Class of 1996
Robyn Edgington West High School
Peggy Edginton Kearns High School
Barbara Edith Granite High School Class of 1995
Amanda Edmonds Highland High School Class of 2001
Jack Edmunds Granite High School Class of 1948
Callister Edward Skyline High School Class of 1969
Annette Edwards Cottonwood High School Class of 1991
Caroline Edwards Kearns High School Class of 1979
Cindie Edwards Olympus High School Class of 1974
Daniel Edwards Kearns High School Class of 1994
Danny Edwards Granite High School Class of 1988
Dianne Edwards West High School Class of 1958
Donny Edwards Skyline High School Class of 1975
George Edwards Granite High School Class of 1979
Johnny Edwards Granite High School Class of 1966
Lavelle Edwards Granite High School
Lori Edwards Olympus High School Class of 1976
Lorijo Edwards Taylorsville High School Class of 1980
Marsha Edwards Taylorsville High School Class of 1984
Matthew Edwards Kearns High School Class of 1997
Micky Edwards Kearns High School Class of 1968
Mike Edwards South High School Class of 1983
Sharon Edwards Granite High School Class of 1978
Shawna Edwards Skyline High School Class of 1970
Stephanie Edwards Olympus High School
Steven Edwards Granite High School Class of 1990
Tammy Edwards Brighton High School Class of 1988
Wendy Edwards Granite High School Class of 1974
Carolyn Eest Granite High School Class of 1959
Sam Efnor Skyline High School Class of 1964
Allison Egan Olympus High School
Angie Egan Olympus High School Class of 1983
Marsha Egan Skyline High School Class of 1970
Richard Egan Olympus High School
Richard Egan South High School Class of 1925
Richard Egan East High School Class of 1925
Roger Egan Highland High School Class of 1963
Brooke Egbert Kearns High School
Kim Egbert Cottonwood High School Class of 1985
Kimberly Egbert Cottonwood High School Class of 1985
Lara Egbert Granite High School Class of 1991
Angie Egelston Central High School Class of 2001
Debbie Egelund Olympus High School Class of 1977
Debbie Egelund Olympus View School Class of 1976
Joe Eggers Hunter Junior High School Class of 1996
Wayne Eggers Granite High School Class of 1968
Teri Eggert South High School Class of 1972
Terri Eggert South High School Class of 1972
Maureen Egli West High School Class of 1973
Chip Ehlers Olympus High School
Toni Ehlers Olympus High School Class of 1970
Richard Ehrlich Olympus View School Class of 1957
Phillip Eidson Highland High School Class of 1993
Shannon Eisele Granite High School
John Eitvlit Kearns High School
Cheryl Ek Highland High School
Trudi Ekelenburg Skyline High School
Annette Ekenstam Kearns High School
Danielle Ekenstam Taylorsville High School Class of 2000
Virgil Ekstrom East High School Class of 1960
Mark Elam Skyline High School Class of 1969
Fred Eldredge Granite High School Class of 1959
Gina Eldredge Skyline High School Class of 1991
James Eldredge Skyline High School Class of 1968
Susan Eldredge East High School Class of 1963
Megan Eldridge Taylorsville High School
Michael Eldridge Brighton High School Class of 1977
Tonya Eldrige West High School
Kristine Elggren Skyline High School Class of 1978
Jill Elgren Olympus High School Class of 1977
Thomas Eli Granite High School Class of 2000
Walter Elieson Granite High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65

About Salt Lake City, UT Alumni

The listing of alumni from Salt Lake City, UT includes graduates from 52 schools. To filter results, select a Salt Lake City, UT high school using the links to the right. The Salt Lake City alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Salt Lake City around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Valley City, UT, West Valley, UT, or Murray, UT.

Approximately 67,400 of residents in Salt Lake City (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 27,000 Salt Lake City residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.