Click on an alumni listing from Dallas, TX to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188

Name High School Grad Year
Barbara Sutton South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1968
Brandy Sutton H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1997
Brenda Sutton Bryan Adams High School Class of 1993
Cameron Sutton St Marks School Of Texas
Frank Sutton North Dallas High School Class of 1965
Genetta Sutton Skyline High School
Kay Sutton South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1961
Lewis Sutton Skyline High School Class of 1996
Melissa Sutton Sunset High School Class of 1973
Pat Sutton Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1968
Paul Sutton Lincoln High School Class of 1969
Phyllis Sutton W W Samuell High School Class of 1975
Roderick Sutton Business Management High School Class of 1988
Stephanie Sutton Bryan Adams High School
Tracy Sutton Beverly Hills Christian High School Class of 1985
Vernique Sutton Lincoln High School Class of 1998
Tasha Suuton Lincoln High School Class of 1999
Waldie Suzanne Lake Highlands High School Class of 1977
Kaye Svera Lake Highlands High School Class of 1970
Betty Svoboda W T White High School Class of 1970
Vicki Svrcek Bryan Adams High School Class of 1973
Rick Swaboda Highland Park High School
Presley Swagerty H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1976
Sheron Swaggerty Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 1965
Bennie Swain James Madison High School
James Swain Thomas Jefferson High School Class of 1976
Minakshi Swaminathan Townview School Magnet Class of 2018
Ann Swan W T White High School Class of 1971
Cindy Swan H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1972
Aaron Swanger Adamson High School
Arronn Swanger Adamson High School Class of 1998
Aaron Swangger South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1994
Barbara Swann North Dallas High School Class of 1947
Marlo Swann Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1992
AF Swanson David W Carter High School Class of 1993
James Swanson South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1978
Jennie Swanson H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1982
Shanice Swanson Lake Highlands High School Class of 2006
Shashawn Swanson Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1995
Steven Swanzy Sunset High School Class of 1992
Homer Swarn David W Carter High School Class of 1977
Kierra Swarn Lincoln High School Class of 2012
Larry Swarn James Madison High School Class of 1996
Annette Swartz Lake Highlands High School Class of 1973
Larry Swartz Highland Park High School Class of 1960
Saundra Swartz Hillcrest High School Class of 1958
Betty Swasick Boude Storey Jr High
Dale Swasick South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1963
Eric Swcirzynski Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1984
Quentin Swearengin Skyline High School Class of 2005
Alisa Sweat Skyline High School Class of 1984
Dwaylyn Sweat South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1999
Edward Sweat A Maceo Smith High School Class of 1997
Marcus Sweat South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1989
Melvin Sweat Boude Storey Jr High
Moneque Sweat James Madison High School Class of 1985
Veldria Sweat South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2002
Melvin Sweats H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1977
Tory Sweatt Seagoville High School Class of 2004
Karen Sweeden South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1965
Edward Sweeney H Grady Spruce High School Class of 1974
Gloria Sweeney South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1962
Henry Sweeney South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1959
John Sweeney South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1972
Rickey Sweeney South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1982
Shirley Sweeney L G Pinkston High School Class of 1980
Unknown Sweeney South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1962
Bobby Sweet South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1971
Cathy Sweet Hillcrest High School Class of 1981
Christian Sweet W T White High School Class of 2008
Collin Sweet Seagoville High School
Micheal Sweet South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1980
Jason Sweeten South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1995
Philip Swenson Bryan Adams High School Class of 1967
Princess Swett South Oak Cliff High School
Ann Swift Thomas Jefferson High School Class of 1972
Ruth Swift Highland Park High School Class of 1935
William Swift Bryan Adams High School
Micky Swin David W Carter High School Class of 1974
Betty Swindel South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1959
Barbara Swindell Roosevelt High School Class of 1978
Carl Swindell South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1962
Crystal Swindell South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2004
Dawn Swindell Arts Magnet Class of 1985
Don Swindell Bryan Adams High School Class of 1975
Susan Swindle Hockaday School Class of 1973
Robert Switzer W W Samuell High School Class of 1964
Deborah Swomfprd Bryan Adams High School Class of 1970
Alphonso Swoopes David W Carter High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Swortwood Lake Highlands High School Class of 1965
Robert Swortwood Lake Highlands High School Class of 1974
Jimmie Syckle W W Samuell High School Class of 1971
Chandria Sykes Franklin D Roosevelt High School Class of 2004
Diane Sykes South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1967
Diane Sykes Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1967
Harvett Sykes Lake Highlands High School Class of 2008
Kerica Sykes Franklin D Roosevelt High School Class of 2002
Lori Sykes W W Samuell High School Class of 1995
Peter Sykes Adamson High School Class of 1954
Roderic Sykes Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 1990
Yolanda Sykes James Madison High School Class of 1985
Cindy Sykora Bryan Adams High School Class of 1975
Karen Sylvan Highland Park High School Class of 1966
Herman Sylvester W W Samuell High School Class of 1965
Richard Sylvester W W Samuell High School Class of 1965
Carranza Sylvia Mid-Cities H S Class of 1987
Erica Sylvia Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 2003
Ronda Sylvia North Dallas High School
Terry Symington Lake Highlands High School
Terry Symonton Lake Highlands High School Class of 1972
Amanda Szucs Ursuline Academy Class of 1976
Susanna Szucs Ursuline Academy Class of 1977
Joey Szychulski Seagoville High School Class of 1986
Robert Szychulski Seagoville High School
Mary Tabler North Dallas High School Class of 1963
Chris Tabor Highland Park High School Class of 1969
Keith Tabor Skyline High School Class of 1975
Ernestina Taborga Skyline High School Class of 1992
Margie Tackett Lake Highlands High School Class of 1968
Tommy Tackett South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1963
Lorena Tadeo Bryan Adams High School
Patricia Tadeo Bryan Adams High School Class of 1998
Manuela Tafalla Crozier Technical High School Class of 1958
Nellie Tafalla Crozier Technical High School Class of 1958
Joe Tafelski W T White High School Class of 1969
Yolanda Tafoya North Dallas High School Class of 1984
Antwan Taft Hillcrest High School Class of 2006
Sherine Taherzadeh Lake Highlands High School Class of 1990
Judy Taillac Bryan Adams High School Class of 1966
Nastassia Takahasi Moises Molina High School Class of 2005
Akiro Takamoto Bryan Adams High School Class of 1983
James Takats South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1967
Dalia Talamantes W W Samuell High School Class of 2004
Dennis Talavera Bryan Adams High School Class of 2012
Diego Talavera Bryan Adams High School Class of 2016
Marco Talavera Townview School Magnet Class of 2004
Crystal Talbert Bryan Adams High School Class of 2004
John Talbert Crozier Technical High School Class of 1953
Mark Talbert Bryan Adams High School Class of 1972
George Talbot South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1962
Randy Talbot South Oak Cliff High School
Renee Talbott David W Carter High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Taliafero Hockaday School
Mike Talkington Lake Highlands High School Class of 1980
David Tallay W W Samuell High School Class of 1975
Bubba Talley Bryan Adams High School Class of 1971
Jerry Talley W W Samuell High School Class of 1965
Kimberlt Talley Business And Management Center High School Class of 1984
Laura Talley Hockaday School Class of 1989
Ri Talley Bryan Adams High School
Robert Talley David W Carter High School Class of 2017
Ronald Talley W W Samuell High School Class of 1969
Saon Talley Bishop Lynch High School Class of 1990
Verma Talley North Dallas High School Class of 1973
Schelandria Tallie David W Carter High School Class of 1990
Schelandria Tallie Franklin D Roosevelt High School Class of 1990
Andrew Tally North Dallas High School Class of 1975
Andrew Tally Hillcrest High School Class of 1975
Julius Talton South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1969
Marcus Talton Lincoln High School Class of 1990
Teresa Talyor Metro S Alternative High School Class of 1998
Young Tama W W Samuell High School Class of 1961
Dalia Tamayo W H Adamson High School Class of 2007
Jose Tamayo North Dallas High School Class of 1992
Anita Tambourine Bryan Adams High School Class of 1975
Gary Tambourine Skyline High School
James Tambourine Skyline High School Class of 1977
Adriana Tamez Thomas Jefferson High School Class of 1990
Adriana Tamez North Dallas High School Class of 1990
Christine Tamez Hillcrest High School Class of 1997
Cynthia Tamez L G Pinkston High School
Cynthia Tamez Skyline Center Class of 1990
David Tamez North Dallas High School Class of 2001
Lisa Tamez Sunset High School Class of 1981
Maria Tamez North Dallas High School Class of 1996
Pedro Tamez Yvonne A Ewell
Hardin Tamica Business And Management Center High School Class of 1991
Jones Tammy W T White High School Class of 1979
Reed Tammy Wilmer Hutchins High School Class of 2003
Young Tammy Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1976
Le Tang Bryan Adams High School
Vanessa Tanguma W W Samuell High School Class of 2002
Steve Tankersley Skyline High School Class of 1972
Adrian Tanksley W T White High School
Jacqueline Tankxley Skyline High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Tanner North Dallas High School Class of 1953
Charles Tanner North Dallas High School Class of 1958
CHristy Tanner Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1972
Mary Tanner Lake Highlands High School Class of 1975
Mike Tanner Hillcrest High School Class of 1968
Philip Tanner Justin F Kimball High School
Phillip Tanner Justin F Kimball High School
Robert Tanner Justin F Kimball High School
Rodney Tanner South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1990
Rufus Tanner David W Carter High School Class of 1985
Timothy Tanner David W Carter High School Class of 1989
Tyrone Tanner South Oak Cliff High School
Vicki Tanner Lake Highlands High School Class of 1973
Bryant Tapia Moises Molina High School Class of 2012
Crystal Tapia Moises Molina High School Class of 2011
Hugo Tapia W H Adamson High School Class of 1993
Jorge Tapia W T White High School Class of 2009
Jorge Tapia Moises Molina High School Class of 2009
Maria Tapia W T White High School Class of 2008
Nallely Tapia Skyline High School Class of 2010
Rocio Tapia Bryan Adams High School Class of 2001
Susana Tapia Skyline High School Class of 1995
Mark Taplett Business And Management Center High School Class of 1980
Ann Taplin North Dallas High School Class of 1972
Linda Tapp Bryan Adams High School
Ricky Tapp Seagoville High School Class of 1990
Anthony Tappin Bryan Adams High School Class of 1961
Beverly Taquino North Dallas High School Class of 1968
Rae Taquino North Dallas High School
Patrick Tarantino W T White High School Class of 1991
Noel Tardy Hillcrest High School Class of 1968
Sharon Tardy Hillcrest High School
Teresa Tardy Bryan Adams High School Class of 1967
Dan Tarno Bryan Adams High School Class of 1969
Verna Tarno Forest Avenue High School
Tamika Tarpley Roosevelt High School Class of 1997
John Tarver Sunset High School Class of 1958
Latasha Tarver James Madison High School Class of 1996
Mark Tarver Hillcrest High School Class of 1974
Milton Tarver South Oak Cliff High School Class of 1971
Sandra Tarver Lincoln High School Class of 1979
Shanna Tarver Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1993
Wayne Tarver Justin F Kimball High School Class of 1967
Murlene Tasby Lincoln High School Class of 1998
Rudolphus Tasby W T White High School Class of 1986
Sherman Tasby South Oak Cliff High School Class of 2001
Trajanka Taseva W T White High School Class of 1974
Jordan Tata Lake Highlands High School Class of 1999
Ann Tate Bryan Adams High School Class of 1977
Ashley Tate North Dallas High School Class of 2003
Christie Tate Ursuline Academy Class of 1991
Jeanie Tate W W Samuell High School Class of 1970
John Tate Bryan Adams High School
Lydia Tate Ursuline Academy
Steven Tate Skyline High School Class of 1992

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188

About Dallas, TX Alumni

The listing of alumni from Dallas, TX includes graduates from 142 schools. To filter results, select a Dallas, TX high school using the links to the right. The Dallas alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Dallas around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Irving, TX, Hutchins, TX, or Rylie, TX.