Click on an alumni listing from Chattanooga, TN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45

Name High School Grad Year
Seglinda Kirkpatrick Red Bank High School Class of 1974
David Kiser East Ridge High School
Barbara Kitchens Brainerd High School Class of 1977
Bobby Kite Red Bank High School Class of 1962
Michelle Kjelley East Ridge High School Class of 1986
Robert Klaus Chattanooga High School
Jarae Kline East Ridge High School Class of 1996
Rod Kline Red Bank High School Class of 1974
Michael Klinnert Brainerd High School Class of 1965
Judy Klunka Red Bank High School Class of 1969
Bryan Knam Red Bank High School Class of 2000
Jillian Knam Red Bank High School Class of 1999
Beverly Kniat Kirkman Tech High School Class of 1961
Aisha Knight Brainerd High School Class of 1998
Brian Knight Baylor School Class of 1995
Brian Knight East Ridge High School Class of 1983
Eric Knight Chattanooga High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Knight Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Linda Knight Brainerd High School
Reginald Knight Riverside High Class of 1976
Rusty Knight Central High School Class of 1980
Tina Knight Tyner Academy
Jeremy Knippel Brainerd High School Class of 1983
Karlene Knoght Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Dorman Knowles Red Bank High School
Karen Knowles Red Bank High School
Philip Knowles Red Bank High School Class of 1981
Timothy Knowles Brainerd High School Class of 1985
Charlie Knox Mccallie School Class of 1984
Rodney Knox Washington Alternative School Class of 2008
Jackie Koch Brainerd High School Class of 1964
Jim Koch Brainerd High School Class of 1966
Joy Koeninger East Ridge High School Class of 1992
David Kohn Mccallie School Class of 1965
Autumn Koloski Brainerd High School
Ed Konderla Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Lincoln Koo East Ridge High School Class of 2002
Debbie Koons East Ridge High School Class of 1978
Kenneth Kovacevich Brainerd High School Class of 1972
Dottie Krauth Red Bank High School Class of 1963
Daniel Krecklow Mccallie School Class of 2007
Janet Krider Red Bank High School Class of 1972
Michael Krider Red Bank High School Class of 1972
Deborah Kroll Tennessee Temple High School Class of 1985
Janet Kropf Central High School
Michael Krosts Red Bank High School
Greg Krum East Ridge High School Class of 1968
Rose Kruse Red Bank High School Class of 1946
Renee Krzewinski Red Bank High School
Donna Kuberg Red Bank High School Class of 1988
Scott Kucinski Red Bank High School Class of 1990
Michael Kuhlman Red Bank High School Class of 1973
Edward Kuhn Mccallie School Class of 2009
Randy Kunka Red Bank High School Class of 1957
Randy. Kunka Red Bank High School Class of 1957
John Kusler Red Bank High School
Edward Kuykendall Baylor High School Class of 1946
James Kyda East Ridge High School Class of 1976
Barbara Kyle Central High School Class of 1973
Darlene Kyle Central High School Class of 1978
Donna Kyle Central High School
Jeremy Kyles Brainerd High School Class of 2000
Angie Labbie Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Danilo Lacayo Mccallie School Class of 1982
Fernando Lacayo Red Bank High School Class of 1975
Alana Lacey East Ridge High School Class of 1984
Shirley Lacey Chattanooga High School Class of 1961
Terry Lacey East Ridge High School
Beverly Lacy Riverside High Class of 1971
Gerald Lacy Riverside High Class of 1976
Ira Lacy Riverside High Class of 1970
Janet Lacy East Ridge High School Class of 1979
Janet Lacy Red Bank High School Class of 1942
Lisa Lacy Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Priscilla Lacy Brainerd High School Class of 1980
Theresa Lacy Brainerd High School
Audrey Ladd Red Bank High School Class of 1985
Charles Ladd Central High School Class of 1962
Joshua Ladner Brainerd High School Class of 2013
Patricia Laduke Red Bank High School Class of 1966
Cassie Laei Red Bank High School Class of 2000
Brenda LaFerry Central High School Class of 1958
Wayne Lafevor East Ridge High School Class of 1966
Corey Lafleur Central High School Class of 2011
Evelyn Lamb Central High School Class of 1943
Gary Lamb East Ridge High School Class of 1967
Jenniter Lamb Red Bank High School Class of 1980
Kip Lamb Red Bank High School Class of 1993
Lisa Lamb Red Bank High School Class of 1977
Nellie Lamb Central High School
Robert Lamb Kirkman Tech High School Class of 1973
Roger Lamb Chattanooga High School Class of 1957
Eddie Lambert Brainerd High School Class of 1998
Nathan Lambert Lookout Valley High School Class of 1998
Peer Lamprecht Red Bank High School Class of 1984
Laurel Lamser Brainerd High School Class of 1971
Barbara Lancaster Red Bank High School Class of 1961
Cody Lancaster Red Bank High School
Paulette Lancaster Red Bank High School Class of 1971
Darlene Land Red Bank High School Class of 1981
Janie Landau Red Bank High School Class of 1980
Marvin Lander Red Bank High School Class of 1957
Betsey Landers Red Bank High School
Betsy Landers Red Bank High School
Coury Landers Red Bank High School Class of 2007
David Landers Red Bank High School
Jean Landers Red Bank High School Class of 1958
Jane Landou Red Bank High School Class of 1976
Janie Landreth Red Bank High School Class of 1979
Greg Landrith Red Bank High School Class of 1980
William Landry East Ridge High School Class of 1969
Dennis Lane Central High School Class of 1951
Dickie Lane Riverside High Class of 1968
Eric Lane Riverside High Class of 1981
Geoffrey Lane Baylor School Class of 1990
George Lane Red Bank High School Class of 1972
Juanita Lane Girls Preparatory School Class of 1983
Keith Lane Kirkman Tech High School Class of 1972
Richard Lane Riverside High Class of 1968
Robert Lane Red Bank High School Class of 1993
Sue Lane Central High School Class of 1952
Tessa Lane Red Bank High School Class of 1989
Vicki Lane Brainerd High School
Vickie Lane East Ridge High School Class of 1975
Whitney Lane Brainerd High School
Willie Lane Central High School Class of 1969
Sharon Laney East Ridge High School Class of 1988
Trey Laney Red Bank High School Class of 2005
Randall Lanford Mccallie School Class of 1959
Hope Lang East Ridge High School Class of 1964
Cynthia Langford Brainerd High School Class of 1979
David Langford Red Bank High School
Priscilla Langley Brainerd High School Class of 1968
Christopher Langston Riverside High Class of 1988
Sheron Langston Lookout Valley High School Class of 1974
John Lanham Brainerd High School Class of 1966
Rhonda Lanier Wesleyan Christian School Class of 1984
David Lankford Kirkman Tech High School
Todd Lansden Riverside High Class of 1969
William Lansden Riverside High Class of 1982
Amy Lantz Red Bank High School
Tracey Lantz Red Bank High School
Tracy Lantz Red Bank High School
Michael Lanza Baylor School Class of 1996
Ann Larkin East Ridge High School Class of 1976
Tristaca Larkins Tyner Academy Class of 1997
Devany Larock Brainerd High School
Lawrence Larry Red Bank High School Class of 1973
Nelson Larry Riverside High Class of 1970
Erik Larsen Mccallie School Class of 1971
Anna Larson Red Bank High School Class of 1951
Steve Lasater Kirkman Tech High School Class of 1971
Andy Lasiter Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Anna Laskowski Red Bank High School Class of 1970
Jan Laskowski Red Bank High School Class of 1972
Michelle Laskowski Red Bank High School Class of 1975
Noah Lasley Chattanooga Christian School Class of 2010
Hines Latoya Brainerd High School Class of 2001
Charles Lattimore Red Bank High School Class of 1968
Fredrick Lattimore Riverside High Class of 1969
Gayle Lattimore Red Bank High School Class of 1970
Alissa Laughton Brainerd High School
Susan Laverick Red Bank High School Class of 1960
Latoya Lawenace Red Bank High School Class of 2002
Teddy Lawerenc Howard High Class of 1988
David Lawhorn Red Bank High School Class of 1974
James Lawhorn Mccallie School Class of 2002
Linda Lawhorn Kirkman Tech High School Class of 1965
Gayle Lawing East Ridge High School
Bobby Lawler Chattanooga High School Class of 1961
Bria Lawlor Red Bank High School
James Lawrence Mccallie School Class of 1958
Jimmy Lawrence Mccallie School Class of 1958
Johnson Lawrence Red Bank High School Class of 1972
Latoya Lawrence Red Bank High School Class of 2002
Mark Lawrence Central High School Class of 1975
Mike Lawrence Red Bank High School
William Lawrence Chattanooga High School Class of 1979
Allene Lawson Central High School Class of 1946
Blake Lawson East Ridge High School Class of 2000
Christopher Lawson Red Bank High School Class of 1998
Cody Lawson Red Bank High School
Dan Lawson Mccallie School Class of 1966
Greg Lawson Red Bank High School Class of 1981
Joan Lawson Central High School Class of 1959
Judy Lawson Red Bank High School Class of 1964
Karen Lawson Red Bank High School Class of 1967
Lila Lawson Central High School Class of 1938
Lindsey Lawson Red Bank High School
Rita Lawson Brainerd High School Class of 1970
Steve Lawson Brainerd High School
Tracy Lawson Red Bank High School Class of 1982
Ethelyn Lay Howard High Class of 1971
Debbie Layn Red Bank High School Class of 1978
Betty Layne Red Bank High School Class of 1983
Darlene Layne Red Bank High School Class of 1971
Debbie Layne Red Bank High School
Denise Layne Central High School
Jennifer Layne Red Bank High School
John Layne Central High School Class of 1964
Joyce Layne Central High School Class of 1952
Peggy Layne Red Bank High School Class of 1978
Carol Laytham Brainerd High School
Corey Lazenby Red Bank High School
Carrie Lea Central High School Class of 2000
Parker Leacia Brainerd High School Class of 1974
Linda Leak Brainerd High School Class of 1974
Ruby Leatherwood Riverside High Class of 1966
Sarah Leatherwood Central High School Class of 1978
Yamina Leatherwood Brainerd High School Class of 1988
John Leavitt Riverside High Class of 1954
Cherie Leblanc East Ridge High School
Charles Lebovitz Mccallie High School Class of 1959
Will Leckie Mccallie School Class of 1972
Bryan Ledbetter Central High School Class of 1994
Mitzi Ledbetter Red Bank High School Class of 1965
Phil Ledbetter Brainerd High School Class of 1972
Andy Ledford Kirkman Technical High School Class of 1976
Ben Ledford Red Bank High School Class of 1998
Betty Ledford Red Bank High School Class of 1950
Jacqueline Ledford Red Bank High School
Judy Ledford East Ridge High School Class of 1972
Margarte Ledford Baylor School
Stephaie Ledford East Ridge High School Class of 1988
Ron Ledig Red Bank High School
Allen Lee Riverside High Class of 1982
Arvin Lee Chattanooga High School Class of 1957
Arvin Lee Riverside High
Ashley Lee East Ridge High School Class of 2004
Cecil Lee Red Bank High School Class of 1963
Cheryl Lee Central High School Class of 1983
Christie Lee Red Bank High School Class of 1986
Daniel Lee East Ridge High School Class of 2007
Darlene Lee Kirkman Tech High School
Dolly Lee Red Bank High School Class of 1984
Ellen Lee Riverside High Class of 1969
Eric Lee Red Bank High School Class of 1992

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45

About Chattanooga, TN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Chattanooga, TN includes graduates from 43 schools. To filter results, select a Chattanooga, TN high school using the links to the right. The Chattanooga alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Chattanooga around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Red Bank, TN, Rossville, GA, or East Ridge, TN.

Approximately 200 of residents in Chattanooga (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 100 Chattanooga residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.