Click on an alumni listing from Columbia, SC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43

Name High School Grad Year
Justin Klippter Spring Valley High School
Betty Klugh Dreher High School Class of 1954
John Knapp Heathwood Hall Epis High School Class of 2002
Everette Knapper Dreher High School
Nathan Knechtel Ben Lippen School Class of 1961
Bill Kneely Richland-Northeast High School
Frances Knieffer Keenan High School Class of 1973
Eddie Knight Columbia High School Class of 1963
James Knight Booker T Washington High School Class of 1973
Lei Knight Keenan High School Class of 1987
Reginald Knight Keenan High School Class of 1986
Doris Knightner Booker T Washington High School
Casey Knotts Irmo High School Class of 1995
Lashonda Knotts Eau Claire High School
Pervis Knotts Keenan High School
Marianne Knowles Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1985
Frank Knowlton Dreher High School Class of 1977
Jerry Knox A C Flora High School
Jesse Knox Booker T Washington High School
Richard Knox Olympia High School Class of 1966
Scott Koehler Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Rachel Koening Spring Valley High School Class of 1977
Jimmy Kohn Columbia High School
Mary Kohn Eau Claire High School Class of 1966
James Kolb Dreher High School Class of 1960
Anna Komorawski Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1994
Anna Komorowski Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1994
Lisa Kondracke Irmo High School Class of 1990
Eugene Koon C A Johnson High School Class of 1965
Karen Koon Eau Claire High School Class of 1971
Marline Koon Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Charles Koosman Eau Claire High School Class of 1966
Melissa Kornegay Booker T Washington High School Class of 1968
Laura Kosic Ridge View High School Class of 2005
Doris Kossover Spring Valley High School
Elisabeth Kovacs Dreher High School Class of 1986
YipwiiptnRS KprozaqzyRS Sloan High School
Lissa Krebs Dreher High School Class of 1994
Ruth Krech Irmo High School Class of 1981
Amy Kreps Spring Valley High School
Barbara Kress Dentsville High School Class of 1966
Barbara Kronrad Dreher High School Class of 1954
Michael Krostes Dreher High School
Muke Kuehn Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Scott Kuhn Eau Claire High School Class of 1982
Andrew Kuiper A C Flora High School Class of 1988
Cynthia Kulas Irmo High School Class of 1979
Bob Kunes Dreher High School Class of 1966
David Kung Keenan High School Class of 1986
Regina Kuntz Dreher High School Class of 1970
Rick Kunz Columbia High School Class of 1984
Ronald Kunz Eau Claire High School Class of 1954
Saranya Kurapati Eau Claire High School Class of 1999
Daniel Kyre Irmo High School Class of 2012
Billy Kyzer Olympia High School Class of 1964
Leslie LaBorde Richland-Northeast High School
Jay Labrador Spring Valley High School Class of 1983
Levonne LaBrew Eau Claire High School Class of 1989
Lorene Labrew Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1979
Catherine Lacey Richland Northeast High School
Cheri Lacey Irmo High School Class of 1992
Katherine Lacy Richland Northeast High School
Katherine Lacy Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1995
Richard Ladd Spring Valley High School Class of 1996
Jim Ladowski Ridge View High School
Jean LaFarge Eau Claire High School Class of 1961
Nichola Lafferty Irmo High School Class of 1993
Emmanuell Laforest Spring Valley High School
Dennis Lail Spring Valley High School Class of 1979
Lucy Lain Dreher High School Class of 1962
Troy Laird Dreher High School Class of 1968
Deborah Lake Eau Claire High School Class of 1966
Maneasha Lake Keenan High School
Manesha Lake Keenan High School
Elaina Lamara Ridge View High School Class of 2014
Cynthia Lamb Eau Claire High School Class of 1985
Tony Lamb Dentsville High School Class of 1967
Pat Lambeert Irmo High School Class of 1977
Amber Lambert Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1998
Johnny Lambert Columbia High School Class of 1963
Pat Lambert Irmo High School Class of 1977
Marilyn Lampe Irmo High School
Delmar Lampert Columbia High School Class of 1975
Gerald Lancaster Eau Claire High School Class of 2006
Gerard Lancaster Eau Claire High School
Jessica Lancaster Ridge View High School
Julia Lancaster Dreher High School Class of 1966
Eva Land C A Johnson High School Class of 1964
Lalicia Landrum Keenan High School
Benjamin Landy Keenan High School Class of 2000
Darral Lane Richland-Northeast High School Class of 2003
Daryl Lane Richland Northeast High School Class of 2003
David Lane Eau Claire High School Class of 1965
Diane Lane Eau Claire High School Class of 1966
Jeff Lane Irmo High School Class of 1981
John Lane Ben Lippen School Class of 1971
Peter Lane Richland-Northeast High School
Richard Lane A C Flora High School
Tony Lane Keenan High School Class of 1975
Steve Langer Dreher High School Class of 1969
William Langford Dreher High School Class of 1963
Jennifer Langham Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1973
Terri Langston Irmo High School Class of 1977
Marc Lanham Heathwood Hall Episcopal School Class of 1989
Lindsey Lanier Spring Valley High School Class of 2000
Kathy Lanser Hammond School
Jake Lapointe Dreher High School
Heather Lare Dreher High School Class of 1984
Ray LaReau Dreher High School Class of 2002
Phoebe Lark Eau Claire High School
Adam Larkin Eau Claire High School Class of 1991
Steven Laroc C A Johnson High School
Matt Laroche Irmo High School Class of 2009
Brece Larry Dreher High School
Brenda Larson Eau Claire High School Class of 1982
Jerry Larson Spring Valley High School
Matt Lashway Irmo High School Class of 1982
Patrick Lassonde Dentsville High School
Allan Laswell A C Flora High School Class of 1980
Tony Latella Hammond School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Latham A C Flora High School Class of 1989
Alexander Latimer Dreher High School Class of 2010
Elaine Latimer Eau Claire High School Class of 1983
Petra Latimer C A Johnson High School Class of 1986
Randall Latimer Keenan High School Class of 2010
Randy Latimer C A Johnson High School Class of 1981
Ivory Latta Dreher High School Class of 2005
George Laurey Dreher High School
Tammie Laurie Eau Claire High School Class of 1995
Moses Laury Eau Claire High School Class of 1985
Misha Lavanway Eau Claire High School
Florence Law Dreher High School Class of 1959
Betty Lawhon Dreher High School Class of 1957
Danielle Lawler Irmo High School Class of 2006
Cindy Lawrence Dentsville High School Class of 1970
Scott Lawrence Eau Claire High School Class of 1967
Sharon Laws Dreher High School Class of 2011
Alice Lawson Columbia High School Class of 1960
Andrew Lawson Eau Claire High School Class of 1983
Carole Lawson Dreher High School Class of 1956
Craig Lawson W J Keenan Class of 1993
Henry Lawson Eau Claire High School Class of 1986
Marie Lawson Eau Claire High School
Lena Lawton C A Johnson High School Class of 1958
Janet Lay Hammond School Class of 1990
Christy Layman Ben Lippen School
Jacob Layman Eau Claire High School Class of 2008
Katie Layman Ben Lippen School Class of 1992
Cristy Laymen Ben Lippen School
Matthew Lazur Spring Valley High School Class of 1978
Aaron Le Spring Valley High School Class of 2009
Marie Leach Dreher High School
Chauncey Leagones Keenan High School Class of 1999
Steve Leaphart Columbia High School Class of 1979
Lynette Leary Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1993
Morris Lechelle Eau Claire High School Class of 1991
Marie Ledbetter Irmo High School Class of 2009
Diane Ledoux Dentsville High School Class of 1964
Arthur Lee Ridge View High School Class of 2000
Bernisha Lee Dreher High School Class of 2007
Betty Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1959
Brenda Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1981
Corky Lee Dreher High School Class of 1956
Cornelius Lee Dreher High School Class of 1956
Edna Lee Eau Claire High School
Eugene Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1962
Janet Lee Dreher High School
Jen Lee Irmo High School
Jentel Lee Ridge View High School Class of 2009
Judy Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
Julie Lee Spring Valley High School Class of 1989
Lula Lee Booker T Washington High School Class of 1970
Mandy Lee C A Johnson High School Class of 1996
Michael Lee Spring Valley High School Class of 1999
Michelle Lee Spring Valley High School Class of 2007
Mike Lee Dreher High School Class of 2000
Niyeem Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 2006
Raleigh Lee Keenan High School Class of 1995
Roberta Lee Columbia High School Class of 1961
Sherry Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1981
Tina Lee Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Tony Lee Spring Valley High School
Tyrone Lee Keenan High School Class of 1974
Williams Lee Irmo High School Class of 1992
Patrick Leek W J Keenan Class of 1977
Carroll Leevy Booker T Washington High School
Ruby Leevy Booker T Washington High School
Amanda Leggett Dreher High School Class of 1991
Charlene Legrand A C Flora High School Class of 1971
Dorothy Legrand Dreher High School Class of 1962
Wayne Legrand Dentsville High School Class of 1966
Everett Leigh Keenan High School Class of 1972
Bagwell Leilani Columbia High School
Lynn Leitzsey Dreher High School Class of 1981
Krit Lekhaka Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1984
Krit Lekhaka Richland Northeast High School Class of 1984
Angie Lemmon Eau Claire High School Class of 1972
Courtney Lemon Dreher High School
Nicole Lenard Irmo High School Class of 2004
Rob Lenoir Richland-Northeast High School
Nala Leona Keenan High School Class of 1985
David Leonard Dreher High School Class of 1964
Porsha Leonard Dreher High School Class of 2005
Emily Leopold Dreher High School
Jamie Lesesne Columbia High School Class of 1994
Brittingham Lessie Keenan High School Class of 1978
Arlene Lester Irmo High School Class of 1977
Craig Lester Irmo High School
Ida Lester Booker T Washington High School Class of 1956
Kimberly Lester Eau Claire High School Class of 1979
Lindsey Lester Ridge View High School
Jimmie Letting Dreher High School
Cara Leuschner Dreher High School Class of 1982
Jim Leventis Dreher High School Class of 1956
Barry Lever Eau Claire High School Class of 1974
Carolyn Lever Eau Claire High School Class of 1965
David Lever Eau Claire High School Class of 1961
James Lever Eau Claire High School Class of 1968
Beth Levinson Columbia High School Class of 1962
Amy Lewis Spring Valley High School Class of 1999
Andrena Lewis C A Johnson High School Class of 1980
Aneisa Lewis Ridge View High School Class of 2009
Brittany Lewis Ridge View High School Class of 2003
Ciara Lewis A C Flora High School Class of 2010
Crosby Lewis Dreher High School
Diara Lewis Ridge View High School Class of 2012
Gerald Lewis Keenan High School
Jacqueline Lewis C A Johnson High School
James Lewis Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
James Lewis Dreher High School Class of 1992
James Lewis Ridge View High School Class of 1999
James Lewis Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
Jane Lewis Dreher High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43

About Columbia, SC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbia, SC includes graduates from 36 schools. To filter results, select a Columbia, SC high school using the links to the right. The Columbia alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbia around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Columbia, SC, Cayce, SC, or Irmo, SC.

Approximately 15,400 of residents in Columbia (9%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,000 Columbia residents (6%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.