Click on an alumni listing from Columbia, SC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44

Name High School Grad Year
Vanessa Green Dreher High School
Veronica Green Keenan High School
Whitney Green Eau Claire High School
Angie Greene Richland-Northeast High School
Arlicia Greene Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1989
Davita Greene Dreher High School
Johnny Greene Booker T Washington High School
Levonne Greene Eau Claire High School Class of 1989
Lisa Greene Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1989
Mahkia Greene Dreher High School Class of 2012
Phyllis Greene Eau Claire High School Class of 1985
Raymond Greene Dreher High School Class of 1968
Ricardo Greene Eau Claire High School Class of 2000
Santosh Greene Spring Valley High School
Suzanne Greene Spring Valley High School Class of 1971
Felicia Greenlee Eau Claire High School Class of 1986
James Greenlee Eau Claire High School Class of 1983
Benjamin Greer Dreher High School Class of 1965
Byers Greer Dreher High School Class of 1978
John Greer Dreher High School Class of 1974
John Greer Keenan High School Class of 1974
Johnny Greer C A Johnson High School Class of 1974
Kevin Greer Keenan High School Class of 1993
Susan Gregg Eau Claire High School Class of 1985
Angela Gregory Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1985
Jill Gregory Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1981
Norland Gregory Keenan High School Class of 1997
Richard Gregory Richland Northeast High School Class of 1980
William Gregory Keenan High School Class of 1992
Ralph Greider Dreher High School Class of 1967
Drew Greiner Cardinal Newman High School Class of 2000
Mark Greiner Cardinal Newman High School Class of 2000
Emily Gresham Hammond School Class of 1999
Willie Gresham Eau Claire High School Class of 1994
Charelle Grey Richland-Northeast High School Class of 2002
Cherrelle Grey Richland-Northeast High School Class of 2002
Jackie Grey Spring Valley High School Class of 1986
Josh Grey Eau Claire High School
Jordan Grice Irmo High School Class of 2004
Margie Grice Olympia Class of 1954
Margie Grice Olympia High School Class of 1954
Bernestine Griddine A C Flora High School Class of 1979
Keith Gridine Irmo High School Class of 1982
Danielle Grieco Richland Northeast High School Class of 1994
Ansley Grier Dreher High School Class of 1991
Willie Grier Dreher High School Class of 1972
Eric Griff Irmo High School Class of 1992
Alicia Griffin W J Keenan Class of 1997
Alicia Griffin Keenan High School Class of 1996
Benita Griffin Eau Claire High School
Bobby Griffin Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
Christopher Griffin Ben Lippen School Class of 1983
Clarence Griffin Eau Claire High School Class of 1988
David Griffin Eau Claire High School Class of 1985
Debbie Griffin Dreher High School Class of 1972
Donald Griffin Irmo High School Class of 1972
Jamar Griffin Eau Claire High School
John Griffin Columbia High School Class of 1938
Kelvin Griffin W J Keenan Class of 1996
Lillian Griffin C A Johnson High School Class of 1998
Marc Griffin Eau Claire High School Class of 1988
Robert Griffin Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
Sylvia Griffin Dreher High School Class of 1961
Tamatha Griffin Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1983
Walte Griffin Booker T Washington High School Class of 1966
Sharon Griffith Richland Northeast High School
Patricia Griffiths Dreher High School
Debbie Griffth Dreher High School Class of 1969
Amanda Grimes Spring Valley High School Class of 2012
David Griswold Irmo High School
Stephanie Grogan Eau Claire High School Class of 1978
Tayna Grogan Eau Claire High School
Alexis Groome Keenan High School
Laura Grooms Spring Valley High School Class of 1980
Peacelyn Grooms Dreher High School
Richard Grooms Eau Claire High School Class of 1988
Tempie Grooms Eau Claire High School
Duncan Grosboll Dreher High School Class of 1974
Beaty Gross Dreher High School Class of 1965
Sue Gross Dentsville High School Class of 1969
Donna Grotts Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1982
Bobby Grubbs Dreher High School
Brandon Grubbs Ridge View High School Class of 2011
Carol Grubbs Columbia High School Class of 1961
Robert Grubbs Dreher High School Class of 1981
Wanda Grubbs Columbia High School Class of 1971
Teri Grubs Richland Northeast High School Class of 1984
Doug Grunenfelder Olympia High School Class of 1960
Stephen Grygas Dentsville High School Class of 1963
Latoya Guardia C A Johnson High School Class of 1994
Mary Guary Dreher High School Class of 1978
Angela Gudgel Spring Valley High School
Marion Guenther Eau Claire High School Class of 1967
Leonard Guerra Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1982
Adeline Guerrard A C Flora High School Class of 1960
Wroseny Guerrier Spring Valley High School
Dalyon Guess Irmo High School Class of 2016
Darvarus Guess Ridge View High School Class of 2005
Myleshia Guess W J Keenan Class of 2009
Ray Guess Olympia High School Class of 1965
Anna Guest Dreher High School Class of 1951
Barbara Guider W J Keenan Class of 1979
Jim Guinan Eau Claire High School Class of 1971
Leandra Guinyard Dreher High School Class of 1983
Leondra Guinyard Dreher High School Class of 1983
Vernon Guinyard Eau Claire High School Class of 1985
Michelle Guitan Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1983
Joyce Gulickson Eau Claire High School Class of 1945
Brenda Gunn Spring Valley High School Class of 1977
Mark Gunn Dentsville High School Class of 1979
Mark Gunn Spring Valley High School Class of 1979
Wayne Gunn Spring Valley High School Class of 1975
Dale Gunter A C Flora High School
Freeman Gunter Dreher High School Class of 1961
James Gunter Dreher High School Class of 1962
Kay Gunter Dentsville High School Class of 1960
Kenneth Gunter Irmo High School Class of 1974
Lisa Gunter Sloans School Class of 1983
Micah Gunter Keenan High School Class of 2016
Paula Gunter Keenan High School Class of 1975
Richard Gunter Richland Northeast High School Class of 1983
Steve Gunter Dreher High School Class of 1971
Tony Gunter Dreher High School Class of 2014
Willie Gunter C A Johnson High School Class of 1963
Billy Gurley Columbia High School Class of 1969
Doug Guthrie Spring Valley High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Guy Hammond School Class of 1995
Eric Guzman A C Flora High School Class of 1987
Euler Gwen Eau Claire High School Class of 1979
Anh Ha Eau Claire High School
Mark Ha Dreher High School Class of 1980
Jenette Haas Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
Gary Haase Irmo High School Class of 1981
Carlene Hackett A C Flora High School
Naomi Hadeed Columbia High School Class of 1996
Charles Haeflinger Spring Valley High School
Patti Hagan Columbia High School Class of 1982
Robert Hagan Dentsville High School Class of 1961
Zhordera Hagen Eau Claire High School Class of 1991
Aaron Haggins C A Johnson High School Class of 2009
Tommie Hagins Eau Claire High School
Carlos Hagler Dreher High School Class of 1990
Sandy Hague Spring Valley High School
Edward Hahn Dreher High School Class of 1969
Frank Hahn Dreher High School Class of 1974
Richard Hahn Dreher High School
Carlos Haigler Dreher High School Class of 1991
Courtney Haile Dreher High School Class of 2005
Mary Haile W J Keenan Class of 1998
Kitisie Haines Dreher High School Class of 1963
Scott Haines Dreher High School Class of 1995
Donald Hair Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
Dyonuka Hair Eau Claire High School Class of 1990
Harold Hair Columbia High School Class of 1964
John Hair Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
Judy Hair Dreher High School Class of 1962
Roger Haith Richland-Northeast High School Class of 2002
Derrick Halback Dreher High School Class of 2011
Kim Hale Dreher High School Class of 1974
Kimberly Hale Dreher High School Class of 1974
Michael Haley Irmo High School Class of 1981
Mike Haley Irmo High School Class of 1981
Andie Halford Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1998
Jake Halford Eau Claire High School Class of 1960
Andrea Hall Dreher High School
Carolyn Hall Olympia High School Class of 1951
Charlena Hall Ridge View High School Class of 2002
Courtney Hall Columbia High School Class of 1997
Daniel Hall Heathwood Hall Episcopal High School Class of 1989
Daniel Hall Heathwood Hall Episcopal School Class of 1989
Donna Hall Dreher High School Class of 1973
Edward Hall Booker T Washington High School
Elisabeth Hall Dreher High School Class of 1968
Everlyn Hall Booker T Washington High School Class of 1971
Jackie Hall Eau Claire High School Class of 1966
James Hall C A Johnson High School Class of 1992
Janie Hall Olympia High School Class of 1959
Jeff Hall Columbia High School Class of 1983
Katie Hall Dreher High School Class of 1995
Ken Hall Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1986
Kiante Hall Ridge View High School Class of 2011
Kim Hall Dreher High School
Lewis Hall Ridge View High School
Melissa Hall Irmo High School Class of 1996
Melissa Hall Eau Claire High School Class of 1998
Michael Hall Keenan High School Class of 2013
Mildred Hall Olympia High School Class of 1934
Raymond Hall Spring Valley High School Class of 2004
Raymond Hall Dreher High School
Robbin Hall C A Johnson High School Class of 1973
Sabrina Hall Columbia High School Class of 1988
Shandra Hall Keenan High School
Teon Hall Eau Claire High School Class of 1995
Wayne Hall Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
Rena Hallamon Eau Claire High School Class of 1998
Sandra Hallett Dreher High School Class of 1969
Carolyn Hallman Olympia High School Class of 1963
Gene Hallman Irmo High School
James Hallman Richland Northeast High School Class of 1979
Linda Hallman Dreher High School Class of 1968
Michelle Hallman Eau Claire High School
Richard Hallman Eau Claire High School Class of 1965
Robert Hallman Eau Claire High School Class of 1964
Sylvester Hallmon A C Flora High School Class of 1979
Lindsey Hallnon Dreher High School Class of 2006
Sammy Haltiwanger Dreher High School Class of 1977
Anime Haltner Eau Claire High School Class of 1977
William Ham Columbia High School Class of 1968
Abdul Hameen Richland-Northeast High School
Cynthia Hamiln Richland Northeast High School
Bridgett Hamilton Dreher High School
Ja Hamilton Eau Claire High School Class of 1992
Jeffrey Hamilton Dreher High School
Lajuan Hamilton W J Keenan Class of 2009
Lajuan Hamilton Keenan High School Class of 2009
Lejuan Hamilton W J Keenan Class of 2009
Lejuan Hamilton Keenan High School
Mike Hamilton Eau Claire High School
Nicole Hamilton Spring Valley High School Class of 1996
Cynthia Hamlin Richland Northeast High School
Diane Hamlin A C Flora High School Class of 1964
Kathy Hamm Dreher High School
Joey Hammer Ben Lippen School
Michael Hammer A C Flora High School Class of 1998
Shelby Hammer A C Flora High School
Hugh Hammett Eau Claire High School Class of 1961
Linda Hammock Booker T Washington High School Class of 1974
Annette Hammond C A Johnson High School Class of 1985
Bubba Hammond Dreher High School Class of 1974
Catherine Hammond Eau Claire High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44

About Columbia, SC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbia, SC includes graduates from 36 schools. To filter results, select a Columbia, SC high school using the links to the right. The Columbia alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbia around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Columbia, SC, Cayce, SC, or Irmo, SC.

Approximately 15,400 of residents in Columbia (9%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,000 Columbia residents (6%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.