Click on an alumni listing from Columbia, SC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

Name High School Grad Year
Sharon Gathings W J Keenan Class of 1972
Beth Gatlin A C Flora High School
Antonio Gaulman Columbia High School Class of 2003
Darlene Gaulman Dreher High School Class of 1982
Frederick Gaulman Dreher High School Class of 1975
Reginald Gaulman Dreher High School Class of 1973
Roderick Gaulman Dreher High School Class of 1977
Terri Gause Irmo High School Class of 1978
Yvonne Gause Eau Claire High School Class of 1977
Charles Gay Dentsville High School
Lil Gay Dreher High School Class of 1938
Marsha Gay Dreher High School Class of 1967
Roy Gay Dreher High School Class of 1972
Susie Gay Eau Claire High School Class of 1970
Pettry Gaylor Eau Claire High School
Pettry Gaylor Keenan High School
Ray Gayten Eau Claire High School
Raymond Gayten Eau Claire High School Class of 1985
Cynthia Geary Irmo High School Class of 1983
James Geddings Dreher High School Class of 1967
Dennis Geerts Eau Claire High School Class of 1957
Allison Geiger Spring Valley High School Class of 1992
Helen Geiger Booker T Washington High School Class of 1951
Henry Geiger Irmo High School Class of 1966
Jasonya Geiger Eau Claire High School Class of 1999
Johnny Geiger Spring Valley High School Class of 1979
Marcia Geiger Spring Valley High School
Mary Geiger Dreher High School Class of 2016
Michelle Geiger Keenan High School Class of 1987
Robert Geiger Spring Valley High School Class of 1982
Robert Geiger Dentsville High School Class of 1950
Vic Geiger Dentsville High School Class of 1968
Tracy Geloewski Irmo High School Class of 1984
Jenny Gendel Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1990
Vanessa Generet Eau Claire High School Class of 1995
Wendy Generette Columbia High School Class of 1988
Helen Genova Dreher High School
Helena Genova Dreher High School Class of 1975
Maria Genova Dreher High School Class of 1972
Amanda Gentry Ridge View High School
Dale Gentry Eau Claire High School Class of 1989
Larry Gentry Eau Claire High School Class of 1965
Ellen George Eau Claire High School
J George Dreher High School Class of 1938
Mark George Keenan High School
Phyllis George Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1970
Katrina Ger Eau Claire High School Class of 2001
Richard Gergel Keenan High School
Baldwin Geri Columbia High School Class of 1957
Cindy Gerth Eau Claire High School Class of 1965
Menyahil Getachew W J Keenan Class of 1983
Emabet Gethachew Keenan High School Class of 1983
Will Gettys Hammond School Class of 1991
Nicole Giammetta Richland Northeast High School
Caroline Gibbes Dreher High School
Leeza Gibbons Irmo High School Class of 1976
Lorelei Gibbons Ridge View High School Class of 1997
Caroline Gibbs Dreher High School Class of 1968
Christopher Gibbs Richland Northeast High School
Christopher Gibbs Richland-Northeast High School Class of 2004
Darryl Gibbs Eau Claire High School Class of 1983
Ellen Gibbs Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1981
Kevin Gibbs Columbia High School Class of 1976
Lynn Gibbs Dreher High School Class of 1981
Moses Gibbs Eau Claire High School Class of 1978
Taylor Gibbs W J Keenan Class of 2006
Breanna Gibson Eau Claire High School Class of 2016
Brian Gibson Irmo High School Class of 1996
Byron Gibson Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1999
Charlotte Gibson Dreher High School Class of 2002
David Gibson Irmo High School Class of 1994
David Gibson Dreher High School
James Gibson Dreher High School Class of 1981
John Gibson Columbia High School Class of 1952
Muriel Gibson Eau Claire High School Class of 1996
Shameka Gibson Eau Claire High School
Teresa Gibson Eau Claire High School Class of 1986
Terrance Gibson W J Keenan Class of 1990
Terri Gibson Eau Claire High School Class of 1986
Tracy Gibson Eau Claire High School
Vanessa Gibson Spring Valley High School Class of 1997
Donna Gilbert Columbia High School Class of 1985
Latarshia Gilchrist Ridge View High School Class of 2004
Peggy Gilcrist Keenan High School Class of 1972
Beenie Giles Irmo High School Class of 1964
Ben Giles Irmo High School Class of 1965
Bobby Giles Olympia High School Class of 1950
Chymeka Giles Spring Valley High School
Glen Giles Olympia High School Class of 1970
Mark Giles Columbia High School Class of 1972
Reba Giles Dreher High School Class of 1970
Robert Giles Olympia High School
Rodger Giles Irmo High School Class of 1963
Will Gilfillan Heathwood Hall Episcopal High School Class of 1989
Julia Gilkerson Dreher High School Class of 2002
Arthur Gill C A Johnson High School Class of 1978
Jennifer Gill Dreher High School Class of 1989
Weldon Gill Eau Claire High School Class of 1973
David Gillam Dreher High School
Tyler Gillam Irmo High School Class of 2016
Bridgette Gillard C A Johnson High School Class of 1987
Angela Gillens Dreher High School Class of 1993
David Gillespie Spring Valley High School Class of 1978
Jacques Gilliam Ridge View High School Class of 2005
Bennie Gillie Eau Claire High School
Carolyn Gillie Booker T Washington High School
Denise Gillie C A Johnson High School Class of 1978
Jamal Gillie Dreher High School Class of 1996
Kem Gillie Eau Claire High School
Kim Gillie Eau Claire High School Class of 1988
Lemario Gillie Eau Claire High School Class of 2009
Santrell Gillie Spring Valley High School
Jim Gillion Keenan High School Class of 1975
Rodney Gillium Eau Claire High School Class of 1992
Gail Gilmer Spring Valley High School Class of 1974
Curtis Gilmore Eau Claire High School Class of 1987
Iris Gilmore Eau Claire High School Class of 1959
Jackie Gilmore Eau Claire High School Class of 2006
Jesse Gilmore W J Keenan Class of 1979
Jesse Gilmore Keenan High School
Keteacha Gilmore Dreher High School Class of 1992
LaTasha Gilmore A C Flora High School Class of 1999
Naomi Gilmore Eau Claire High School Class of 1976
Yvette Ginyard C R Neal Learning Center Class of 1998
Julia Gipson Eau Claire High School
Shyla Girard Dreher High School
Tammy Gist Dreher High School Class of 1975
Tristan Gist A C Flora High School Class of 2007
Shaheed Gittens Richland Northeast High School Class of 2015
Terry Givens Dreher High School Class of 1977
Lemuel Giviens Eau Claire High School Class of 1998
Loretta Gladden Columbia High School Class of 1957
Sandi Gladden W J Keenan
Evelyn Glass Olympia High School
Kerry Glasser Irmo High School Class of 1986
Mozart Glaudin Spring Valley High School
Victoria Gleason Columbia High School Class of 1960
Victoria Gleason Dreher High School Class of 1960
Charles Gleatn Eau Claire High School Class of 1967
Cynthia Gleaton Keenan High School Class of 1975
Deidre Gleaton Eau Claire High School Class of 1982
Kaslo Gleaton Keenan High School Class of 1993
Liam Gleeson Spring Valley High School
Plyler Glenda Dreher High School Class of 1970
Brackin Glenn Dentsville High School Class of 1967
Devin Glenn Irmo High School Class of 2008
Dickson Glenn Dreher High School Class of 1994
Janice Glenn Dreher High School
Johnnie Glenn Eau Claire High School Class of 1972
Michael Glenn Dentsville High School Class of 1987
Mike Glenn Dentsville High School Class of 1967
Phillip Glenn Dentsville High School Class of 1966
Phyllis Glenn Spring Valley High School Class of 1974
Rebecca Glenn Dreher High School Class of 1982
Sam Glenn Eau Claire High School Class of 1963
Tymeka Glenn W J Keenan Class of 1996
Wade Glenn Olympia High School
Scottie Glisson Dreher High School
Glenn Gloo Eau Claire High School
Arne Glover Booker T Washington High School
Brandon Glover W J Keenan Class of 2010
James Glover Irmo High School Class of 1976
Keith Glover Dreher High School Class of 1990
Melvin Glover Eau Claire High School
Mendell Glover Eau Claire High School
Samuel Glover Richland-Northeast High School Class of 2010
Shelton Glover Dreher High School Class of 2009
Tameeka Glover W J Keenan Class of 1990
Terry Glover Keenan High School Class of 1989
Theresa Glover Spring Valley High School Class of 1982
George Glymph Booker T Washington High School Class of 1961
Anntroya Glyph Keenan High School Class of 1993
Curtis Gobbel Olympia High School Class of 1955
Cynthia Godbold Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
Sarah Godbold Columbia High School
Frank Godfrey Dreher High School Class of 1960
James Godfrey Dreher High School Class of 1960
Walter Godfrey A C Flora High School
Mike Goebler Irmo High School Class of 2000
Jeff Goegeline Irmo High School Class of 1983
Lotus Gof Columbia High School Class of 1961
Adam Goff Dreher High School
Allen Goff Irmo High School Class of 1982
Bill Goff Eau Claire High School
Hattie Goff Dreher High School
John Goff Eau Claire High School Class of 1964
Lotus Goff Columbia High School Class of 1961
Lotusl Goff Columbia High School Class of 1961
Lotusmae Goff Columbia High School Class of 1961
Wayne Goff Dentsville High School Class of 1965
Arthur Goforth Keenan High School
Lotus Gogg Columbia High School
Wendy Gogolski Cardinal Newman High School
Desmond Goines Keenan High School Class of 2000
Donald Goines Spring Valley High School Class of 1983
Erica Goines Eau Claire High School Class of 1993
Tico Goines Eau Claire High School Class of 1994
Al Goins Richland Northeast High School Class of 1988
Janice Goins Irmo High School Class of 1992
Susan Goins Irmo High School Class of 1974
Egeria Goldberry Eau Claire High School
Carl Golden Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
James Goldie Dreher High School Class of 1964
Lauren Golding Keenan High School Class of 1986
Venny Goldman Irmo High School
Alex Goldrick Ridge View High School Class of 2000
Lettie Goldsberry Eau Claire High School Class of 2008
Clem Goldson Dreher High School Class of 1962
Bonnie Goldstein Richland Northeast High School Class of 1979
Judy Golightly Dreher High School Class of 1961
Rachel Golson Dreher High School
Mellissa Gomez A C Flora High School Class of 2006
David Gonzales Eau Claire High School Class of 1968
Jerry Gonzales Ridge View High School Class of 1999
Joan Gonzales Eau Claire High School Class of 1969
Rick Gonzales Eau Claire High School
Daniel Gonzalez Keenan High School
Fred Gonzalez Irmo High School Class of 1998
Jesse Gonzalez Dentsville High School Class of 1967
Louis Gonzalez Eau Claire High School Class of 1975
Luisa Gonzalez Ridge View High School
Omar Gonzalez Richland-Northeast High School
Jesse Gonzoles Dentsville High School Class of 1967
Barry Good Eau Claire High School Class of 1981
Marcus Good Richland-Northeast High School Class of 1993
John Goodale Eau Claire High School Class of 1959
Jessica Goodermote Columbia High School Class of 1996
Angie Goodman Spring Valley High School Class of 1986
David Goodman Eau Claire High School Class of 1994
Isaac Goodman Dreher High School Class of 1998
Mitch Goodman Spring Valley High School Class of 1986
Chris Goodson Eau Claire High School
Henry Goodson Eau Claire High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

About Columbia, SC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbia, SC includes graduates from 36 schools. To filter results, select a Columbia, SC high school using the links to the right. The Columbia alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbia around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Columbia, SC, Cayce, SC, or Irmo, SC.

Approximately 15,400 of residents in Columbia (9%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,000 Columbia residents (6%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.