Click on an alumni listing from Philadelphia, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311

Name High School Grad Year
William Singleton Germantown High School Class of 1965
William Singleton Father Judge High School Class of 1958
Denice Singley Bartram High School
Iva Singley Olney High School Class of 1953
John Singley Bartram High School Class of 1957
Donna Sinibaldi Little Flower High School Class of 1969
Dale Sinker Central High School Class of 1963
Raymond Sinnerard Bartram High School Class of 1973
Keston Sinnette Overbrook High School
Michael Sino Bartram High School Class of 1966
Sonia Siopa Thomas Edison High School Class of 1998
Joseph Sipala Bishop Neumann High School Class of 1967
Albert Sipe Frankford High School Class of 1995
Kate Sipes St Huberts Catholic Girls High School
Walter Sipes Roxborough High School Class of 1998
Michael Sipp Frankford High School Class of 2013
Frank Sippel Father Judge High School Class of 1978
Carly Sipple St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 2008
Nancy Sipple Frankford High School Class of 1961
Sally Sipple Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 1961
Shirley Sipple Overbrook High School Class of 1961
Geraldine Sipps Little Flower High School Class of 1974
Delores Sir Frankford High School Class of 1959
Annunziata Siravo Little Flower High School Class of 1976
Anthony Siravo Frankford High School Class of 1977
Dina Siravo Little Flower High School Class of 1986
Joann Siravo Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1966
Joe Siravo Archbishop Ryan High School Class of 1983
Constance Sireci Northeast High School Class of 1966
Karen Sirian Frankford High School Class of 1968
Joseph Sirianni W B Saul High School For Ag Sciences Class of 1998
Linda Sirianni Kensington High School Class of 1985
Sandra Sirianni St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1960
Justin Sirianti La Salle College High School Class of 1997
Sylvia Sirlin Kensington High School Class of 1946
Joseph Siro Northeast Catholic Boys High School Class of 1957
Jerry Siroff Overbrook High School Class of 1965
Vincent Sirolli South Philadelphia High School
Billy Sirrolli South Philadelphia High School Class of 1960
Butz Sirrone Frankford High School
Butz Sirrone Kensington High School Class of 1941
Catherine Sisca Little Flower High School Class of 1967
Bernetta Sisco Overbrook High School Class of 1972
Bryan Sisco University City High School
Doris Sisco Abraham Lincoln High School Class of 2008
Floyd Sisco Overbrook High School Class of 1979
Louis Sisco Harding Jr High Class of 1948
Tamara Sisco Overbrook High School
Rosalyn Sisk William Penn High School Class of 1968
Mary Sisofo Bartram High School Class of 1954
Maryann Sisofo Bartram High School Class of 1954
Phophet Sisombath Franklin Learning Center Class of 1985
Herbert Sisqo Overbrook High School Class of 1967
Diana Sisson Overbrook High School Class of 1967
Francis Sisto Father Judge High School
Maria Sisto South Philadelphia High School Class of 1976
Sandy Sisto St Maria Goretti High School Class of 1978
Sakita Sistrun Lamberton High School Class of 1993
Cathy Sitarski St Huberts Catholic Girls High School
Elizabeth Sites Roxborough High School Class of 1969
Lorraine Sites Roxborough High School Class of 1978
Paul Sitilli Bishop Neumann High School Class of 1965
Carol Sitko John W Hallahan High School Class of 1964
Jeanett Sitkowski Nazareth Academy High School Class of 1981
Frank Sitner Overbrook High School Class of 1958
Linda Sitongia Bartram High School Class of 1964
Lorraine Sitongia Bartram High School Class of 1971
Wanda Sitoski Nazareth Academy High School Class of 1974
Richard Situ Bishop Neumann High School Class of 1959
Lee Sitvarin Germantown High School Class of 1970
Maria Siu St Maria Goretti High School Class of 2008
Dolores Siuda Little Flower High School Class of 1960
Cynthia Sivells Wilson High School Class of 1979
Diane Siveter Northeast High School Class of 1997
Rose Sivitilli South Philadelphia High School
Roseangela Sivitilli South Philadelphia High School Class of 1975
Robert Siwinski Germantown High School Class of 1965
Carmen Sizer Thomas Edison High School Class of 1984
Delores Sizer Murrell Dobbins High School Class of 1986
Eric Sizer Thomas Edison High School Class of 1989
Terice Sizer Abraham Lincoln High School
Tyrone Sizer Olney High School Class of 1972
Brian Skaggs Overbrook High School Class of 1993
Cathryn Skalamera Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1992
Barbara Skalski Hallahan High School Class of 1962
Lee Skalski W B Saul High School For Ag Sciences Class of 1982
James Skalsky Father Judge High School Class of 1956
Eleni Skaperdas Conwell Middle Magnet School Class of 1977
Kathy Skari Frankford High School Class of 1969
Harriet Skaroff Overbrook High School
Christine Skaziak Frankford High School
Janet Skazinski Mayfair
John Skeets Bartram High School
Earl Skelton Conwell Middle Magnet School Class of 1957
Lemuel Skelton Thomas Edison High School Class of 1986
Michael Skelton Father Judge High School
Gloria Skepton Frankford High School Class of 1955
Chip Ski Frankford High School Class of 1975
Elizabeth Ski John W Hallahan High School Class of 1977
Jan Ski St Adalbert Class of 1978
Krista Ski St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 2000
Monica Ski John W Hallahan High School Class of 1966
Patricia Ski Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1976
Michelle Skib Archbishop Ryan High School Class of 1984
Richard Skiba Central High School Class of 1964
Louise Skidmore Burd School
Richard Skidmore Jules E Mastbaum Voc Tech High School Class of 1957
David Skiendzielewski Northeast Catholic Boys High School Class of 1977
Diane Skiffington Cardinal Dougherty High School
Hugh Skiffington Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1982
Frank Skillman Murrell Dobbins High School Class of 1964
Stacie Skillman Northeast High School Class of 1990
Gerralyn Skinner Temple University High School
Helen Skinner Nazareth Academy High School
Jalil Skinner Overbrook High School Class of 2007
Jessica Skinner Overbrook High School
Jessica Skinner Father Judge High School
Laya Skinner Roxborough High School
Patricia Skinner West Catholic High School Class of 1973
Phyllis Skinner Jules E Mastbaum Voc Tech High School Class of 1977
Susan Skinner West Philadelphia Catholic High School Class of 1965
Carletta Skipworth Dobbins/Randolph Technical High School Class of 2000
Dion Skipworth Franklin Benjamin High School Class of 2005
Shanon Skipworth Bartram High School Class of 1990
Alan Sklar Northeast High School Class of 1966
Lynda Sklar Abraham Lincoln High School
Lynda Sklar Olney High School
Fenia Sklaroff Olney High School Class of 1966
Rachel Sklaroff Overbrook High School Class of 1955
Mark Sklarow Penn Center Academy Class of 1987
Patricia Skoniesny Little Flower High School Class of 1957
Alfred Skorcki Frankford High School Class of 1972
Leslie Skorpil Stetson Class of 1970
Maryann Skorvaneck Dobbins/Randolph Technical High School Class of 1970
Maryann Skorvaneck Germantown High School
Donna Skotarczak St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1973
Helen Skowronski Roxborough High School Class of 1969
MaryAnn Skrobis Cecilian Academy Class of 1963
Maryanne Skrobis Cecilian Academy Class of 1963
Jerome Skronski Roxborough High School Class of 1968
Leon Skros Father Judge High School Class of 1965
Maryann Skudlarek Hallahan High School Class of 1957
Barbra Skulsky Olney High School Class of 1965
Lynn Skupski St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1962
Sandee Skversky Frankford High School Class of 1980
Alexander Sky Olney High School Class of 1964
Thelma Sky Bartram High School Class of 1950
Ruth Skyes Olney High School Class of 1968
Ed Slabek Father Judge High School
Jonathan Slabek Father Judge High School
Chris Slack Little Flower High School Class of 1964
Christine Slack Little Flower High School Class of 1964
Jennifer Slack Central High School Class of 1989
Karen Slack Capa High School Class of 1993
Leonard Slack Thomas Edison High School Class of 1961
Sue Slack Bartram High School Class of 1962
Susan Slack Bartram High School Class of 1962
Gregory Slade St Thomas More Class of 1967
Mark Slade M L King High School
Randy Slade Murrell Dobbins High School Class of 1988
Robin Slade Overbrook High School
Steven Slade Lamberton High School Class of 1988
Steven Slade Robert E Lamberton School
Daulton Sladek Roman Catholic High School
Rob Slamon West Catholic High School
Joanne Slanka Hallahan High School Class of 1978
Marcus Slatar Overbrook High School
Harriet Slater Murrell Dobbins High School Class of 1961
Joan Slater Germantown High School
John Slater Roman Catholic High School Class of 1974
Kevin Slater Olney High School Class of 1988
Pat Slater St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1966
Theresa Slater St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1967
William Slater Roxborough High School Class of 1966
Barbara Slattery St Huberts Catholic Girls High School
Jean Slattery St Leonards Academy Class of 1966
Jeanne Slattery St Leonards Academy Class of 1966
Jo Slattery St Leonards Academy Class of 1970
Jo Slattery St Boniface Business School Class of 1962
Josephine Slattery St Boniface Business School Class of 1962
Rita Slattery West Catholic High School Class of 1961
Kenneth Slaughter George Washington High School Class of 2002
Kenneth Slaughter Overbrook High School Class of 1976
Mike Slaughter Father Judge High School
Thomas Slaughter Bishop Neumann High School
December Slaugther William Penn High School Class of 1980
Kim Slautterback Northeast Preparatory School Class of 1980
Freda Slaves Kensington High School
Elaine Slavik Kensington High School Class of 1966
Edward Slavin Northeast Catholic Boys High School Class of 1946
John Slavin Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1972
Karen Slavin Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1975
Kathleen Slavin St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1967
Michael Slavin Roman Catholic High School Class of 1969
Michael Slavin Overbrook High School Class of 1965
William Slavin Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1972
Alice Slavinski St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1972
Alice Slavinsky St Huberts Catholic Girls High School
Stephanie Slavtore Archbishop Ryan High School Class of 1993
Joan Slawecki Frankford High School
Susan Slawek Roxborough High School Class of 1965
George Slawsky Northeast High School
Linda Slawsky Northeast High School Class of 1963
Susan Slawson Overbrook High School Class of 1979
Andrea Slawynk Frankford High School Class of 1989
Valeria Slayter Edward Bok Ag Voc Tech School Class of 1979
Alia Slayton Roxborough High School Class of 2005
Sierra Slayton Germantown High School
Dennis Slechta Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1962
Frenchshelle Sledge Germantown High School Class of 1990
Henry Sledge Northeast High School Class of 1982
Kathy Sledge Olney High School Class of 1975
Kim Sledge Overbrook High School
Leona Slemba South Philadelphia High School
Leona Slemba Roxborough High School Class of 1941
Jamie Slemmer St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1998
Mary Slemmer St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1982
Joan Sleva St Boniface Business School Class of 1975
Paula Slevin Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1979
Theresa Slevinski Frankford High School Class of 1979
Gary Slick Olney High School Class of 1971
Troy Sligh Olney High School Class of 2004
Thomas Sliner Northeast Catholic Boys High School Class of 1973
Victor Sliner Northeast Catholic Boys High School Class of 1973
Alice Slivinski St Huberts Catholic Girls High School
Jen Slivinski St Huberts Catholic Girls High School
Jennifer Slivinski St Huberts Catholic Girls High School Class of 1996
John Slivinski Father Judge High School
Mjen Slivinski St Huberts Catholic Girls High School
Pauline Slivinsky St Huberts Catholic Girls High School
Andrew Slivjak Cardinal Dougherty High School Class of 1971
Joyce Sliwa St Maria Goretti High School
Henry Sliwowicz Olney High School Class of 1972
Pat Slo Little Flower High School Class of 1965
Anna Sloan Frankford High School Class of 1964
Bernice Sloan Overbrook High School Class of 1978
Derrick Sloan Bartram High School Class of 1979
Janice Sloan Germantown High School Class of 1964
John Sloan Pennsylvania School For The Deaf Class of 1984
Joseph Sloan Robert E Lamberton School Class of 2004

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311

About Philadelphia, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Philadelphia, PA includes graduates from 205 schools. To filter results, select a Philadelphia, PA high school using the links to the right. The Philadelphia alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Philadelphia around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Camden, NJ, Gloucester, NJ, or Gloucester City, NJ.

Approximately 118,300 of residents in Philadelphia (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 57,000 Philadelphia residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.