Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Name High School Grad Year
Barbara Hpdges East High School Class of 1966
Don Hricz Villa Maria Academy Class of 1984
Donald Hricz Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Ronald Huber Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1958
Linda Hubert Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Laura Huebert Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Kelsey Huff East High School
Terri Huffman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Robin Huggler Academy High School Class of 1964
Billty Hughes Central High School Class of 1998
Billy Hughes Central High School Class of 1998
Eric Hughes Central High School Class of 1993
Kerry Hughes Villa Maria Academy
Mary Hughes Villa Maria Academy
Britt Hughson Strong Vincent High School
Caryn Hulihan Central High School Class of 1996
Penny Hulihan Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
David Hull Academy High School Class of 1968
Francoise Hull Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Marsha Humes East High School Class of 1965
Michelle Humes Academy High School Class of 1988
Carla Humphrey Mcdowell Senior High School
Bonnie Hunter East High School Class of 1978
Bonnie Hunter St Benedict Academy
Dale Hunter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Tracy Hurlbert Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1994
Christine Huzinec Seneca High School Class of 1989
Steven Hyzer Academy High School Class of 1977
Art Ic East High School Class of 1956
George Ignaczak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Tony II East High School Class of 2004
Kenneth Illig Academy High School Class of 1956
Michele Imboden Strong Vincent High School
Edie Imler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Carrie Inman Central High School Class of 2003
Lydia Innocenzi Mcdowell Senior High School
Judith Irvine Strong Vincent High School Class of 1949
Diane Irwin Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Laurie Irwin Strong Vincent High School Class of 1985
Maryln Izbicki St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Charles Jablonski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Michael Jachimczyk St John Kanty Prep Class of 1970
Barbara Jackson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
David Jackson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Sue Jackson Academy High School
Susan Jackson Academy High School Class of 1972
Michael Jacob Central High School Class of 1973
Paul Jaczkowski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1959
Jacob Jaime Strong Vincent High School
Carolyn James Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Lydia James Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Miller James Academy High School Class of 1960
Rita Janecki St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Edward Janik St John Kanty Prep Class of 1949
Carmeline Jankowski St Benedict Academy
Christine Jankowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Shirley Jankowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Veronica Janowski Academy High School Class of 1967
Jackie Jar Villa Maria Academy
Angel Jaramillo Strong Vincent High School
Sonny Jaramillo Strong Vincent High School
Lesia Jarema Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Katherine Jaroszewicz Strong Vincent High School
Ronald Jarusiewicz Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1969
Heather Jaskiewiz Central High School
Thomas Jasovsky St John Kanty Prep Class of 1960
Carol Jaworowicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Charles Jaynes Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Norma Jean Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Adrienne Jeannerat Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2004
Rodney Jeeter Central High School Class of 2000
Graml Jeff Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
John Jeffrey Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
James Jeffries Central High School Class of 1993
John Jelinek Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Jeanette Jelonek East High School Class of 1980
Linda Jelonek Academy High School Class of 1966
Vincent Jenco Strong Vincent High School Class of 1948
Robert. Jenkins Central High School Class of 1982
Robert Jenks Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Virginia Jenricks East High School Class of 1962
Jack Jensen Academy High School
Ken Jerioski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Bob Jester East High School Class of 1967
Barbara Jeter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
Julie Jewels East High School Class of 1984
Kevin Jobzymniak St Benedict Academy Class of 1994
Kevin Jobzymski St Benedict Academy Class of 1994
Jef Joh Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Bujalski John Technical Memorial High School Class of 1938
Richard John Strong Vincent High School Class of 1959
Seaman John Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
Sencsyzin John Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Bill Johns Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Angela Johnson Seneca High School Class of 1995
Annisa Johnson Technical Memorial High School
Bertha Johnson Academy High School
Beth Johnson Academy High School Class of 1986
Crystal Johnson Academy High School Class of 1981
Cynthia Johnson East High School Class of 1970
Cynthia Johnson Academy High School Class of 1975
Dan Johnson Central High School Class of 1973
Edward Johnson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Jodi Johnson East High School Class of 2000
Katherine Johnson Academy High School
Kayla Johnson Strong Vincent High School Class of 2012
Kris Johnson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Kristi Johnson Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Linda Johnson Central High School Class of 1973
Lynn Johnson East High School Class of 1978
Michael Johnson Academy High School Class of 2007
Micheal Johnson East High School Class of 2003
Nancy Johnson East High School
Nancy Johnson Academy High School Class of 1976
Ruth Johnson Academy High School
Sherwood Johnson Academy High School Class of 1940
Stephanie Johnson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1987
Susan Johnson Academy High School Class of 1964
Thomas Johnson East High School Class of 1972
Tina Johnson Technical Memorial High School
Donald Johnspn Central High School Class of 1991
Catherine Johnston Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Douglas Johnston Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Peggy Johnston Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Ronald Johnston Technical Memorial High School Class of 1960
John Joint Strong Vincent High School Class of 1949
Andrea Jones Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Brian Jones Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
Brian Jones Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 2000
Carl Jones St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Charles Jones Academy High School Class of 1955
Charlie Jones Academy High School Class of 1955
David Jones Academy High School Class of 1966
Debbie Jones Academy High School Class of 1974
Eric Jones Seneca High School Class of 1986
Hughlen Jones Central High School Class of 2001
James Jones East High School Class of 1974
Judy Jones Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1957
Marshall Jones Academy High School Class of 1985
Maureen Jones Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1954
Michael Jones Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Mike Jones Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Robert Jones Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Robert Jones Cathedral Preparatory School
Sandy Jones Seneca High School Class of 1984
Shannon Jones Central High School Class of 1999
Tarama Jones East High School Class of 1978
William Jones Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1986
Yolanda Jones Academy High School Class of 1984
Willem Jonkman Academy High School
Ashley Jordan Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2008
Diane Jordano Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Joyce Jorden Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Judith Joslin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Judy Joslin Technical Memorial High School
Bobby Joyce Strong Vincent High School
Maureen Joyce Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Patricia Jozefczyk Academy High School Class of 1964
Debra Jozefowicz East High School Class of 1974
David Juchno Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Joe Juliano Mcdowell Senior High School
Jesse Julianti Strong Vincent High School
Kimberly Julianti Strong Vincent High School Class of 1977
Russell Junkin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Kathy Jurkiewcz St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Cece Kablach Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1972
Janet Kacnerski St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Kayla Kahler East High School Class of 2007
Jennifer Kahsak Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1997
Karen Kaiser Central High School Class of 1981
Kayla Kaiser East High School Class of 2007
Justin Kal Central High School
Vernon Kalb Strong Vincent High School
Mary Kalista St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
John Kaliszewski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Johnathan Kallor Cathedral Preparatory School
Jon Kallor Cathedral Preparatory School
Bernadette Kaminski Lawrence Park High School Class of 1975
Carol Kaminski St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Daniel Kaminski Academy High School Class of 1988
Linda Kaminski Academy High School Class of 1973
Peter Kaminski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1962
Tina Kaminski St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
Tina Kaminski Academy High School Class of 1987
Gerard Kaminsky Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Suzanne Kaplan Academy High School Class of 1963
Hajnalka Kardos Central High School
Flanagan Karen Villa Maria Academy Class of 1969
Allen Karfalt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1961
Ann Karpinski Technical Memorial High School
Annette Karpinski Academy High School
Beverly Karpinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Martha Karuba St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Dave Karwick St John Kanty Prep Class of 1963
Jody Kasinsky Central High School Class of 2005
Charles Kast Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1969
Dash Kathleen St Benedict Academy
Glover Kathy St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Wilson Kathy Seneca High School Class of 1969
Dean Katsikes East High School Class of 1996
James Katz Academy High School Class of 1974
Linda Katz Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1970
Ronald Katz Academy High School Class of 1963
Kathie Kauffman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1962
Nancy KAuffman Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1964
Tom Kauffman Mcdowell Senior High School
Beth Kaufman Academy High School
Michele Kaufman Academy High School Class of 1966
Phyllis Kaufman Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Thomas Kaufman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Charles Kaufmann Academy High School Class of 1956
William Kaufmann Mcdowell Senior High School
Chris Kavala Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Stephaine Kavelish Strong Vincent High School Class of 2000
Stephanie Kavelish Strong Vincent High School
Mary Kaveney Villa Maria Academy Class of 2005
Philip Kazmierczak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Edward Kearney East High School Class of 1936
Pauline Kearney St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Paul Keegan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Kathy Keely Academy High School Class of 1969
Marcia Keifer Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Jake Keilmeyer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2005
Martha Keim Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Peter Keim Cathedral Preparatory School
Beverly Kelben East High School Class of 1965
Bev Kelbin East High School Class of 1965
Amanda Kelly East High School Class of 2004
Elizabeth Kelly Villa Maria Academy Class of 2006
Heather Kelly Academy High School Class of 1973
Mary Kelly Lawrence Park High School Class of 1968
Diane Kemmler St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Glen Kendell Academy High School Class of 1980
John Kendra East High School Class of 1945
Rosalie Kendra Central High School
Ed Kenkupa Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Arlene Kennedy Academy High School Class of 1969
Jeanne Kennedy East High School Class of 1945
Jeanne Kennedy Lawrence Park High School Class of 1945
John Kennedy Cathedral Preparatory School
Joshua Kennedy Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Maureen Kennedy East High School Class of 1982
Justin Kennelley Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Charles Kent Strong Vincent High School
Misael Kercado East High School Class of 1995

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.