Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
Aaron Hertel Cathedral Preparatory School
James Hertel Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Fred Hertwig Central High School Class of 1934
Neil Herzog Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Joan Hesch Academy High School Class of 1958
Beth Hess Academy High School
Chuck Hess Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Debbie Hess St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Debra Hess St Benedict Academy Class of 1991
Debra Hess Seneca High School Class of 1991
Gena Hess Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1984
Paul Hess Academy High School Class of 1985
Paul Hess Seneca High School Class of 1985
Roberta Hess Academy High School
Carina Hesse Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1985
Karen Hessinger Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1957
Shelly Hetrick Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
Ray Hetzel Academy High School
Margret Heubel Villa Maria Academy Class of 1961
Royal Heubel Strong Vincent High School Class of 1978
Randal Hewitt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Elmo Hibbett Strong Vincent High School Class of 1960
David Hickey Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1973
Quisha Hicks Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
William Hicks Seneca High School Class of 1985
William Hienlein Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1969
Dar Hig East High School Class of 1973
Damon Higby Central High School Class of 2013
Darlene Higby East High School Class of 1973
Joe Higgins East High School Class of 1972
Patrick Higgins Academy High School Class of 1987
Sean Higgins Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Annette Hilbert Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Thomas Hilbert Academy High School Class of 1958
Susan Hilbrich Academy High School Class of 1974
Arthur Hilinski Cathedral Preparatory School
Paula Hilinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1988
Carol Hill Villa Maria Academy Class of 1985
David Hill Academy High School Class of 1963
Dawn Hill Strong Vincent High School Class of 1993
Doreen Hill Strong Vincent High School
First Hill Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
GAyle Hill Technical Memorial High School Class of 1954
Julie Hill Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Kelli Hill Academy High School
Lindsay Hill Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Wm Hill Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Grace Hiller Academy High School Class of 1942
Hollis Hillhouse Academy High School Class of 1973
Natalie Hilyer Central High School Class of 2005
Thomas Hime Central High School Class of 2002
Julia Himmel Central High School Class of 2005
Angela Hines Central High School Class of 2006
Bonnie Hines Seneca High School Class of 1962
Tom Hinkler Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Beverly Hinkson Seneca High School Class of 1974
Heather Hinz Villa Maria Academy Class of 1998
Robert Hirsch Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Elizabeth Hirt Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1973
Lisa Hitchcock Academy High School Class of 1987
Michael Hitchcock Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Cheryl Ho Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Pamela Hochstetler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Steve Hodack Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Bernadine Hodas St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Joanne Hodas St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Kathleen Hoffer East High School Class of 1968
Betsy Hoffman Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Chere Hoffman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1967
Cheryl Hoffman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1967
Diane Hoffman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
Gerald Hoffman Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Robert Hoffman Academy High School Class of 1970
Ronald Hoffman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1951
Mary Hofmann Villa Maria Academy Class of 1958
Col Hogan Academy High School Class of 1979
Gail Hogan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Trisha Hogan Academy High School Class of 1982
Cheryl Hoh St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Gail Hoh St Benedict Academy
Dan Hoisington Strong Vincent High School
Dan Hokai Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1959
Patrick Holahand Strong Vincent High School Class of 1975
Dorothy Holdnack East High School Class of 1944
Cheryl Holes Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
David Hollamon Central High School Class of 2004
Beth Holland St Benedict Academy
James Holland Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Mary Holland St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Patricia Holland St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Gretchan Hollenbeck Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Robin Hollifield Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Steve Holmes Lawrence Park High School Class of 1960
Gary Holquist Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1959
Doug Holtz Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1966
Elizabeth Holzen Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1956
Donnie Homan Seneca High School Class of 1981
Merrilee Hood Lawrence Park High School Class of 1960
Patricia Hook St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
St Hooper Academy High School Class of 1973
Dennis Hoover Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Doug Hoover Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Kathryn Hoover Strong Vincent High School Class of 1958
Mary Hoover Mcdowell Senior High School
John Hopkins Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1969
Judy Hopson Central High School Class of 1963
Kathy Hopwood Villa Maria Academy Class of 1998
Maria Hopwood Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Shelly Hopwood Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Kim Horn Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
John Horner Strong Vincent High School Class of 1948
Green Hornet Academy High School Class of 1965
Scott Horton Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Jill Horvath East High School Class of 1984
Karen Hoskinson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1973
David Hough East High School Class of 1956
Huckleberry Hound Academy High School Class of 1970
Doug House Strong Vincent High School
Charles Howard Academy High School Class of 1966
Ernestine Howard Academy High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Howard Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Sarah Howard Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2005
Matthew Howell Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1988
Seth Howell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2009
Bridget Howze Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Beth Hoyt Villa Maria Academy Class of 1976
Beth Hoyt St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Barbara Hpdges East High School Class of 1966
Don Hricz Villa Maria Academy Class of 1984
Donald Hricz Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Ronald Huber Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1958
Linda Hubert Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Laura Huebert Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Kelsey Huff East High School
Gloria Huffman Horborcreek High School
Terri Huffman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Robin Huggler Academy High School Class of 1964
Billty Hughes Central High School Class of 1998
Billy Hughes Central High School Class of 1998
Eric Hughes Central High School Class of 1993
Kerry Hughes Villa Maria Academy
Mary Hughes Villa Maria Academy
Britt Hughson Strong Vincent High School
Caryn Hulihan Central High School Class of 1996
Penny Hulihan Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
David Hull Academy High School Class of 1968
Francoise Hull Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Marsha Humes East High School Class of 1965
Michelle Humes Academy High School Class of 1988
Carla Humphrey Mcdowell Senior High School
Bonnie Hunter East High School Class of 1978
Bonnie Hunter St Benedict Academy
Dale Hunter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Tracy Hurlbert Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1994
Beverly Huttel Academy High School Class of 1974
Christine Huzinec Seneca High School Class of 1989
Steven Hyzer Academy High School Class of 1977
Art Ic East High School Class of 1956
George Ignaczak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Tony II East High School Class of 2004
Kenneth Illig Academy High School Class of 1956
Michele Imboden Strong Vincent High School
Edie Imler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Carrie Inman Central High School Class of 2003
Lydia Innocenzi Mcdowell Senior High School
Judith Irvine Strong Vincent High School Class of 1949
Diane Irwin Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Laurie Irwin Strong Vincent High School Class of 1985
Maryln Izbicki St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Maryln Izibicki St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Charles Jablonski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Michael Jachimczyk St John Kanty Prep Class of 1970
Barbara Jackson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
David Jackson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Elizabeth Jackson Villa Maria Academy
Sue Jackson Academy High School
Susan Jackson Academy High School Class of 1972
Michael Jacob Central High School Class of 1973
Janet Jacobs St Benedict Academy
Janet Jacobs Villa Maria Academy
Paul Jaczkowski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1959
Jacob Jaime Strong Vincent High School
Carolyn James Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Jaime James Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Lydia James Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Miller James Academy High School Class of 1960
Rita Janecki St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Edward Janik St John Kanty Prep Class of 1949
Carmeline Jankowski St Benedict Academy
Christine Jankowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Shirley Jankowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Veronica Janowski Academy High School Class of 1967
Jackie Jar Villa Maria Academy
Angel Jaramillo Strong Vincent High School
Sonny Jaramillo Strong Vincent High School
Lesia Jarema Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Katherine Jaroszewicz Strong Vincent High School
Ronald Jarusiewicz Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1969
Jerome Jarzomski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1998
Heather Jaskiewiz Central High School
Thomas Jasovsky St John Kanty Prep Class of 1960
Carol Jaworowicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Charles Jaynes Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Norma Jean Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Adrienne Jeannerat Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2004
Rodney Jeeter Central High School Class of 2000
Graml Jeff Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Kim Jefferies Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
Flagg Jeffrey East High School Class of 1980
John Jeffrey Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
James Jeffries Central High School Class of 1993
John Jelinek Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Jeanette Jelonek East High School Class of 1980
Linda Jelonek Academy High School Class of 1966
Vincent Jenco Strong Vincent High School Class of 1948
Robert. Jenkins Central High School Class of 1982
Robert Jenks Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Virginia Jenricks East High School Class of 1962
Jack Jensen Academy High School
Ken Jerioski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Bob Jester East High School Class of 1967
Barbara Jeter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
Julie Jewels East High School Class of 1984
Kevin Jobzymniak St Benedict Academy Class of 1994
Kevin Jobzymski St Benedict Academy Class of 1994
Jef Joh Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Bujalski John Technical Memorial High School Class of 1938
Richard John Strong Vincent High School Class of 1959
Seaman John Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
Sencsyzin John Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Bill Johns Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Angela Johnson Seneca High School Class of 1995
Annisa Johnson Technical Memorial High School
Anthony Johnson Central High School Class of 1997
Bertha Johnson Academy High School
Beth Johnson Academy High School Class of 1986
Creshawna Johnson Central High School Class of 2008
Crystal Johnson Academy High School Class of 1981
Cynthia Johnson East High School Class of 1970
Cynthia Johnson Academy High School Class of 1975
Dan Johnson Central High School Class of 1973
Edward Johnson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Jodi Johnson East High School Class of 2000
Katherine Johnson Academy High School
Kayla Johnson Strong Vincent High School Class of 2012
Kris Johnson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Kristi Johnson Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Linda Johnson Central High School Class of 1973

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.