Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
Annette Fuhrman Seneca High School Class of 1980
Dorothy Fuhrman Academy High School Class of 1953
Hugh Fujimoto Academy High School Class of 1976
Douglas Fuller Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Marilla Fulleria Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2004
Ernest Fullerton Academy High School Class of 1962
Linda Fullerton Central High School Class of 1973
David Funk Lawrence Park High School Class of 1993
Lori Gaber St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Gary Gabutti Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1958
Mmkimyal Gaines Central High School Class of 1993
Shannon Gaines Strong Vincent High School Class of 1981
Jamie Gaither Central High School Class of 2004
Michael Gajewski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1984
Eugene Galaszewski St John Kanty Prep
Kathleen Galati Mcdowell Intermediate School
Kathleen GAlati Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2009
Virginia Galen St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Cindy Galena Strong Vincent High School Class of 1971
Robin Galeski Heritage Christian Academy
Colleen Gallagher Villa Maria Academy Class of 1966
Brenda Gallegar Seneca High School Class of 1975
Jim Gallegos East High School Class of 1969
JoAnn Gallegos East High School
Den Galvin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Dennis Galvin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Lori Galvin Mcdowell Senior High School
Shanon Galvin Mcdowell Senior High School
Jessica Gambill Academy High School Class of 1968
Arthur Gamble Academy High School Class of 1987
Matthew Gamble Strong Vincent High School
Melissa Gamble East High School Class of 1985
Sheila Gamble East High School Class of 1978
Eddie Gangemi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Amanda Gannoe Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2007
Tina Gannoe St Benedict Academy
Charles Gannon Strong Vincent High School Class of 1967
Gary Gannon Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1955
Ed Ganza Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Daniel Garang East High School Class of 2004
Camila Garcia Central High School Class of 2008
Wency Garcia St Benedict Academy Class of 2004
Kathy Gardner Academy High School Class of 1970
Mary Gardner East High School Class of 1952
Kevin Garfield Central High School
Gail Garren Strong Vincent High School
Gale Garren Strong Vincent High School
Julie Gates Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1999
Patricia Gates East High School Class of 1971
Steven Gathers Strong Vincent High School Class of 1978
William Gathers Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1964
Karen Gauriloff East High School Class of 1970
Michelle Gauss East High School Class of 1989
Gary Gautti Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1959
Anne Gavana Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1956
Bruce Gebhardt Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1979
Michael Geer Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Danny Geertson Academy High School Class of 1968
Chad Gehrlein Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Dave Geiger Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Lynne Geiger Strong Vincent High School
Natalie Geiger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Nino Gennarro Strong Vincent High School
Amber George Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Dale George Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Jerome George Mcdowell Senior High School
Margaret George Strong Vincent High School Class of 1953
Nathan George Central High School Class of 2007
Russell George Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Sheldon Gerald Academy High School Class of 1959
Devon Gerber Strong Vincent High School Class of 1982
Harry Gerg Lawrence Park High School Class of 1960
Judy Gerhard Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Carol Geros Villa Maria Academy Class of 1969
Lori Gerringer Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2005
Jul Gervasi Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1993
Penny Gervis St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Dan Getto Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Elsie Getz Academy High School Class of 1958
Rebecca Gheraline Seneca High School Class of 1994
Nicole Ghu East High School Class of 1997
Patrick Gianamore Strong Vincent High School
Chelsea Gibbs East High School Class of 2012
Fatima Gibbs Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Joe Gibbs Lawrence Park High School Class of 1948
Mary Gibbs Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Onsomme Gibbs East High School Class of 1988
Susan Giesler Academy High School Class of 1959
Clayton Gieza Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Lana Gifford Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Sandy Gigillo East High School Class of 1967
Robbie Gilchrist Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2002
Carol Gildea Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1958
John Giles East High School
Michael Giles Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Mike Giles Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1972
Pat Giles Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Alice Gilevski Academy High School
Chris Gilevski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Christopher Gilevski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Michael Gilevski Academy High School Class of 1970
Chris Gillespie Seneca High School Class of 2012
Roger Gillingham Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1951
Diane Gindlesperger Academy High School Class of 1972
Barbara Gingrich Academy High School Class of 1972
Michelle Giusti Strong Vincent High School Class of 1992
Artie Glasgow Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
Courtney Glass Academy High School Class of 2000
Donald Glass Academy High School
Michael Glaz Technical Memorial High School
Virginia Glenn St Benedict Academy Class of 1996
Jill Glennon Central High School Class of 1989
Mark Glennon Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1993
Albert Glover Seneca High School Class of 1992
Melissa Glover Central High School Class of 1997
Tom Glover Technical Memorial High School
Brian Glowacki Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Francis Glowacki St John Kanty Prep
Amanda Godfrey Central High School Class of 2000
Bonnie Godfrey Central High School Class of 2004
John Godlewski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1970
Karen Goetz Academy High School Class of 1961
Patricia Goetz Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Maryagnes Goetzinger Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1955
Sue Goff Academy High School Class of 1974
Susan Goff Academy High School Class of 1974
Tom Goff Academy High School Class of 1975
Abhay Gokhale Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1995
Randolpg Golab Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Eugene Golaszewski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1940
Martin Golumbic Academy High School
Marcos Gonzales Strong Vincent High School
Luisa Gonzalez Central High School Class of 2000
Wanda Gonzalez Central High School Class of 1996
Katie Good Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
Katy Good Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
Nicholas Goodban Strong Vincent High School Class of 2004
Robin Goodenow Seneca High School Class of 1974
Donna Goodlet Central High School Class of 1964
George Goodman Academy High School Class of 1946
Helen Goodman Lawrence Park High School Class of 1962
John Goodman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
Mary Goodrich Strong Vincent High School
Dawn Goodwill Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Shannon Goodwine Central High School Class of 1994
Julie Gool East High School Class of 1980
Susan Gorbatoff Villa Maria Academy Class of 1978
Frederick Gorchinsky East High School Class of 1966
Rick Gorchinsky East High School Class of 1997
Billy Gordon Central High School Class of 1995
Alisa Gore Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Derrick Gore Central High School Class of 1981
Jacquelene Gore Central High School Class of 2016
Daphne Gorgoutis Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Vicky Gorney Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Bruce Gorniak Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
John Gorny Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1956
Victoria Gorny Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Richard Gorski Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Angela Gorton Seneca High School Class of 1995
Felicia Gorton East High School Class of 2008
Heather Goss Central High School Class of 2004
Todd Goss Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Becky Gostomski St Benedict Academy Class of 1980
Gordon Gott Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1954
Lucy Gott St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Robert Gott Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1954
Shelly Goughnour Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2001
Patrick Gourley Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Robert Gourley Strong Vincent High School Class of 1948
Luis Gove Seneca High School Class of 2006
Chris Grabowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Joyce Grabowski East High School Class of 1984
Joyce Grabowski Central High School Class of 1984
Michele Grabski Mcdowell Senior High School
Dominic Grace Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2013
Donald Grace Academy High School Class of 1956
Aj Grack Technical Memorial High School
Bonnie Grack Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Scott Grack Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Jean Graff Central High School Class of 1946
Gustavo Graffe Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1982
Christine Graham Academy High School Class of 1981
Patricia Graham Academy High School Class of 1956
Virginia Graham Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
William Graham Academy High School
Jeff Graml Technical Memorial High School
Jeffrey Graml Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Carol Granahan St Benedict Academy Class of 1958
Stella Grandalski East High School Class of 1950
Jennifer Grant Villa Maria Academy Class of 2004
Richard Grantham Central High School Class of 1991
Rick Grantham Central High School Class of 1991
Janey Gratowski East High School Class of 1981
Kathleen Graves Villa Maria Academy Class of 1965
Heddy Gray East High School Class of 1980
Melanie Gray Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Ricardo Gray Central High School Class of 2010
Barbar Graziano Academy High School
Barbara Graziano Academy High School
Daniel Graziano Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Mark Graziano Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Ryan Greaves Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1989
Anne Gredler Villa Maria Academy Class of 1978
Beverly Green Academy High School Class of 1974
Bradley Green Mcdowell Senior High School
Donna Green Strong Vincent High School Class of 1967
Jessica Green Central High School Class of 2003
Jimmy Green Academy High School Class of 1968
Kellie Green Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Laura Green Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Laurie Green Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Noah Green Academy High School Class of 1986
Warren Green Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Greene Central High School
Kim Greene Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Patricia Greene Villa Maria Academy Class of 1953
Ken Greer Central High School Class of 1995
Kenneth Greer Central High School
Jason Gregor Seneca High School Class of 1982
Anna Gregorian Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2004
Loretta Gregory Technical Memorial High School Class of 1957
Tonna Greider Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Nic Greiner Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Marrene Greishaw Seneca High School Class of 1975
Nicole Grenier Academy High School
Nicole Grenier Central High School Class of 1991
Nicole Grenier East High School Class of 1991
David Griebel Central High School Class of 1984
Daniel Griffin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
John Griffin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Richard Griffin Academy High School Class of 1960
Robert Griffin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1967
Tim Griffin Seneca High School Class of 2007
Linda Griffith St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Marlyn Grimldr Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Ann Grizanti Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Catherine Grochowicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Kirk Groenendaal Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Thomas Grogan St John Kanty Prep Class of 1962
Kathy Groh Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Andrew Gross Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2013
Brian Gross Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
Michelle Gross Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Sherry Gross Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1988
Ger Grossholtz Academy High School Class of 1967

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.