Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Name High School Grad Year
Carol Delaney Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
Lisa Delaney Academy High School
Nicole Delavurn Strong Vincent High School Class of 2009
Anthony Delfino Academy High School Class of 1970
Christine Delfino Central High School Class of 1999
Anna Delio Academy High School Class of 1974
Kathleen Delio Academy High School Class of 1970
Deborah Dellecese Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Rickrode Delmar Erie Co Technical School
Cody Delpapa Seneca High School Class of 2014
Anthony Demarco Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2007
Denise Demarral Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Jeremy Dembski Central High School Class of 2000
Jeremy Dembski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2004
Ted Dembski St John Kanty Prep
Roberta Demichael Academy High School Class of 1967
Jennifer Dempsye Technical Memorial High School
Rick Demski Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Kuol Dengdau East High School Class of 2004
Rebecca Denial St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Diane Denionisio Academy High School
Louis Depalma Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Kenneth Dernar Seneca High School Class of 1999
Greg Desanti Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1984
Melissa Desantis Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Kerry DeSanto Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1991
Joseph DeSarro Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1982
Matt Desin Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Michael Desmarais Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Tim Desser East High School Class of 1972
John Destrini Technical Memorial High School Class of 1959
John Detisch Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1980
Patricia Detisch Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
William Detisch Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1977
Peter Detzel Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Robert Dever Technical Memorial High School Class of 1949
Judy Devine Academy High School Class of 1966
Kathy Devine Seneca High School Class of 1981
Patricia Devine St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Daria Devlin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1995
Gerber Devon Strong Vincent High School Class of 1982
Linda Devore East High School Class of 1989
Maria Dewitt Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
David DeWolf Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Janet Dey Villa Maria Academy Class of 1973
Michael Dibello Academy High School Class of 1986
Debra Dick Seneca High School Class of 1986
Luwana Dickens East High School Class of 1992
Ray Dickerson Academy High School Class of 1980
Amanda Dickinson Strong Vincent High School
Merle Dickson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1969
Bill Diefinbach Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1961
William Diefinbach Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1961
Marjorie Diehl Academy High School
Rex Diemer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Joan Dienn Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Joan Dienna Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Ray Dietrich Seneca High School Class of 1973
Kay Digello St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Rich Dil Central High School Class of 2008
Greg Dill Mcdowell Intermediate School
Jeanne Dillon East High School Class of 1943
Michael Dimattio Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Micheal Dimattio Cathedral Preparatory School
Alesha Dimel Strong Vincent High School
Marc Dinicola Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
Dominic Dipaulo Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Paul DiRaimo Erie Co Technical School Class of 1956
Ernest DiSantis Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1966
Lawrence Disanza Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Judy Ditch Academy High School Class of 1967
John Ditullio Academy High School
Barb Dixon Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1984
Paula Dixon Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1980
Amela Do East High School Class of 2009
Scott Do Seneca High School Class of 2004
Vinh Do Mcdowell Senior High School
Sarah Dobb Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Angela Dobbs Central High School Class of 2002
Geraldine DobrZynski St Benedict Academy Class of 1961
Carly Dodick Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2011
Edward Dodolak St John Kanty Prep
Mark Dodson Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1978
James Doerner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
Audry Dolan St Benedict Academy Class of 1942
Doug Doleski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1989
Eugene Dolfi Academy High School Class of 1971
Denise Dombkowski St Benedict Academy
Adam Dombrowski Seneca High School Class of 2001
Amber Dombrowski Central High School Class of 1973
Debbie Dombrowski Seneca High School
Gary Dombrowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Joseph Dombrowski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1969
Lori Dombrowski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Ray Dombrowski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1968
Robert Dombrowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1956
Roman Dombrowski East High School Class of 1961
Tj Dombrowski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Johnson Donald Central High School Class of 1995
Barbara Donatelli Academy High School Class of 1956
Lee Donatelli Technical Memorial High School Class of 1940
Renata Donewga Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Donikowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Chris Donlin Academy High School Class of 1970
Young Donna Academy High School Class of 1979
Steph Donovon Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Lynda Dora Strong Vincent High School
Ruth Dorich Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Jim Dorosch Technical Memorial High School
Supachai Dorosch Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Melinda Dottore Seneca High School Class of 1997
Jerry Doubermier Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1994
April Dougan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Debbie Dougherty Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1972
Michael Dovichow Strong Vincent High School Class of 1991
Arthur Dovishaw Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Melissa Dovishaw Northwest Collegiate Academy
Michelle Dovishaw Technical Memorial High School Class of 1991
Paul Dovishaw Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
George Dowd Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Art Dowling Technical Memorial High School
Arthur Dowling Technical Memorial High School Class of 1960
Greg Down Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
John Downey Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1975
Donna Downing Villa Maria Academy Class of 1944
James Doyle Strong Vincent High School Class of 1962
Justin Doyle Strong Vincent High School
Mitchell Dozier East High School Class of 2010
Michael Dragoone Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Peter Dregalla St John Kanty Prep Class of 1979
Mary Dreisbach St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Lillian Dressler Academy High School Class of 1944
John Driebelbis Seneca High School Class of 1976
Missy Driggs Seneca High School Class of 1986
Sharon Driscoll St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Ben Drongosky Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1954
Barbara Dropsho Seneca High School
Karen Dubane St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Michael Dubowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Daffy Duck Academy High School Class of 1991
Donald Duck Academy High School Class of 1959
Latonia Duck East High School Class of 1986
Vernon Duck East High School Class of 1983
Sue Duda Academy High School
Carolyn Dudenhoefer St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Rose Dudik Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Diana Dunbar Academy High School Class of 1978
Harold Dunbar Academy High School
Karen Dunbar Academy High School Class of 1965
Eleanor Dundon Strong Vincent High School
Gale Dundon Academy High School Class of 1963
Arnold Dunfee Lawrence Park High School Class of 1939
Letesha Dunlap Central High School Class of 1996
Robert Dunlap Central High School
Daniel Dunn Seneca High School
Diane Dunst Central High School Class of 1973
Anita Dunston Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Jonathan Dupree East High School Class of 2000
Theresa Durant East High School Class of 1981
Renee Durel Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Deanna Durham Seneca High School Class of 1974
Kevin Durjome Seneca High School Class of 1979
Greg Durkac Academy High School Class of 1981
Carolann Durkey St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Terry Dushole Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Barbara Duskas Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Linda Dyleski Academy High School
Steve Dyleski Academy High School Class of 1966
Steven Dyleski Academy High School
Channel Dyne Seneca High School Class of 1997
Raymond Dziejma St John Kanty Prep
Francis Dzielski St John Kanty Prep
Jessica Dzuricky Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
Carl Eady Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Anne Eagleton Academy High School Class of 1974
Jane Earll St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Sharon Easley St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Sharon Easley Villa Maria Academy Class of 1978
Jason Easter Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Doug Eastman Academy High School Class of 1970
Bob Eckendotf Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Emily Eckman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1957
Suzanne Eddinger Lawrence Park High School Class of 1952
Tyrell Eddy Central High School Class of 1998
Linda Edgington St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Dennis Edinger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1961
John Edinger Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Bethany Edmonds Seneca High School Class of 1998
Dennis Edmonds Academy High School Class of 1964
Donna Eggleston Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Lorraine Eggleston Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Lorraine Eggleston Central High School Class of 1981
Lorraine Eggleston Seneca High School Class of 1982
Lorraine Egglezton Central High School Class of 1982
Joann Eichert East High School Class of 1955
Marian Einhiple Academy High School Class of 1944
Allen Eirich Technical Memorial High School
James Eld Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
James Elder Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
Curtis Elderkin Mcdowell Senior High School
Timothy Elderkin Mcdowell Senior High School
Mary Elginer East High School Class of 2000
James Eller East High School Class of 1978
Robert Eller Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2007
Ryan Eller Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2007
Shannon Eller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1991
Barbara Elliott St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Sharon Elliott Mcdowell Senior High School
Evelyn Ellis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Lindsey Ellis Central High School Class of 1999
Roger Ellis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Sharon Elloitt Mcdowell Senior High School
Eloise Engel Strong Vincent High School Class of 1962
Kris Engist Technical Memorial High School
Scott Englert Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Valerie English Strong Vincent High School
Matt Ennis Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1988
Matthew Ennis Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1988
Robin Ennis Mcdowell Senior High School
Douglas Erdely Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Linda Erdely Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Patrick Erdely Technical Memorial High School
John Ericcson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Janet Erickson Academy High School Class of 1953
Clare Ericson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Connie Ericson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Jeff Ernst Strong Vincent High School
Brett Erven Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1989
Rosarai Espinosa Heritage Christian Academy
Delores Euliano Academy High School Class of 1956
Thomas Evan Seneca High School Class of 1981
Ron Evanoff Academy High School Class of 1960
Daria Evans Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Kayla Evans Strong Vincent High School
Major Evans Seneca High School Class of 1963
Mary Evans Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
MaryLou Evans Strong Vincent High School
Robert Evans Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Thomas Evans Seneca High School Class of 2003
Barbara Ewiak St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Cheryl Ewiak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Kellie Fabin Mcdowell Senior High School
Melissa Facchiano East High School
Jaymen Fachetti East High School Class of 1980
Mark Fachetti East High School Class of 1979
Kathleen Fagan St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Mark Falk Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.