Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
Sally Chavez Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Ann Chervenak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1950
Ruth Chervenka Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
James Ches Central High School
Marsha Chesbro Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Mike Chesley Seneca High School
Todd Chesley Seneca High School Class of 1978
Onisko Chestene Academy High School Class of 1963
Eric Chevaugeon Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
William Chiaramonte Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Laura Chido Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1977
Diane Chilcote East High School Class of 1970
Susie Chilcott East High School Class of 1979
Angela Chiota Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Eugene Chlosta St John Kanty Prep
Antoinette Chludzinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Caryn Chludzinski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1984
Campanelli Chris Academy High School Class of 1988
Lisa Christenson St Benedict Academy Class of 1980
Kathleen Christiansen Villa Maria Academy Class of 1965
Lynn Christoph Academy High School Class of 1966
Gary Chrostowski Strong Vincent High School Class of 1984
Kathleen Chryzanowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Kathleen Chrzanowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Raymond Chung Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1994
Karen Church Mcdowell Senior High School
Jeffrey Cianella Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Ann Cicchetti Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Cheryl Cicero Strong Vincent High School
Christine Ciecierski St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
Joe Cieslak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Danelle Cihon Seneca High School Class of 2010
Concetta Cimenella Strong Vincent High School Class of 1978
Smith Cindy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Dominic Cipriani St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Anne Cipriano Academy High School Class of 1948
Brad Clark Mcdowell Senior High School
Charlotte Clark Academy High School
Chris Clark Academy High School Class of 1967
Cris Clark Academy High School Class of 1967
Floyd Clark Academy High School Class of 1956
Jerry Clark Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1950
Joann Clark Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Marshawn Clark East High School Class of 2014
Nicole Clark Central High School Class of 2007
Patricia Clark Academy High School Class of 1965
Phil Clark Academy High School Class of 1956
Sharon Clark Academy High School Class of 1965
Sheila Clark Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Steven Clarke Central High School Class of 1999
Ruben Claudio Central High School Class of 2000
Robert Claypool East High School Class of 1966
Mary Clayton Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Margaret Cleary Academy High School Class of 1970
Margaret Cleary Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1970
Denise Clement Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1991
June Clement Strong Vincent High School
Shantell Clifford Central High School Class of 2006
Fred Climans East High School Class of 1959
Joseph Clinger Mcdowell Senior High School
Jared Clink Strong Vincent High School
Martha Clinton East High School Class of 1975
Monique Clinton Academy High School Class of 1987
Robert Clough Academy High School Class of 1966
Kelly Clouser Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Stacy Clouser Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Bob Clugh Academy High School Class of 1967
Susan Cochr Academy High School
Patrick Cochran Lawrence Park High School Class of 1976
Philip Cochran Central High School Class of 1927
Trina Cochran Seneca High School Class of 1990
Donna Coffman Academy High School Class of 1967
Dorothy Cohen Academy High School Class of 1963
Mitchell Cohen Villa Maria Academy Class of 2007
Norman Cohen Academy High School
Patrick Cohran Lawrence Park High School
Janet Cole Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Taylor Cole Central High School
Tom Cole Academy High School Class of 1965
Margaret Colelorie St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Clifton Coleman Academy High School Class of 1978
Elena Coleman Central High School Class of 2006
Eric Coleman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Gerald Coleman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1973
Kara Coleman Mcdowell Senior High School
Linda Coleman Villa Maria Academy Class of 1969
Peggy Coleman Academy High School
Sharon Coleman Academy High School Class of 1973
Tania Coleman Central High School
Joseph Colley Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Brenda Collins Academy High School Class of 1982
Cliff Collins Strong Vincent High School Class of 1967
Don Collins Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Julie Collins Academy High School Class of 1983
Kathleen Collins Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Katie Collins Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Sandy Collins Strong Vincent High School Class of 1997
Kara Colman Mcdowell Senior High School
Alex Colonna Academy High School Class of 1985
Stacy Colson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
Chris Colt Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1992
Ralph Colvin Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Comi Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Keicha Comley St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
Jeff Comstock Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Brenda Con Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
James Condon Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1950
Jeffrey Confer Lawrence Park High School Class of 1987
Pat Coniglio Central High School Class of 2004
James Conley Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Daniel Connell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Ann Connelly St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Debby Conner Central High School Class of 1973
Ciara Connolly Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1998
James Connor Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Richard Conover Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
James Considine Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Susan Considine Academy High School Class of 1958
Lucia Conti Lawrence Park High School
Catherine Conway Academy High School Class of 1947
Charles Conway Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Judith Conway Academy High School Class of 1954
Mary Conway Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Maryann Conway Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Michael Conway Academy High School Class of 1990
Doris Cook Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Joseph Cook Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Judy Cook Villa Maria Academy Class of 1959
Linda Cook East High School
Lisa Cook Central High School Class of 1978
Mary Cook St Benedict Academy Class of 1954
Jonathan Cooley Strong Vincent High School
Rhonda Cooley East High School Class of 1981
David Cooper Academy High School Class of 1977
Saprina Cooper Academy High School Class of 1988
Sara Coopneski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2013
Lori Corapi Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Maria Corapi Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Lorie Corappi Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Michael Corder Central High School Class of 1996
Ramon Corder Strong Vincent High School Class of 2006
Beth Cornelius Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Ryan Cornelius Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2002
Anna Cornell Seneca High School Class of 1978
Heidi Cornell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Kathryn Cornish Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Joseph Cornman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1999
George Cornwell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Erick Correa East High School
Craig Costello St John Kanty Prep Class of 1983
Linda Cote Central High School Class of 1990
Ann Counasse Central High School Class of 1976
Larry Courteau Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Harry Courtney Central High School Class of 1926
James Courtney Academy High School
Gregory Cousins Strong Vincent High School
Doris Cox Academy High School Class of 1950
Laura Cox St Benedict Academy Class of 1983
Patricia Cox Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Patti Cox Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Thomas Cox Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1959
Stephen Craig Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Brian Crail Mcdowell Senior High School
Thomas Crail Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1990
Jack Craker Strong Vincent High School Class of 1957
John Crane Northwest Collegiate Academy
Patricia Crane Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Bob Crawford Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Brynna Crawford Seneca High School Class of 2012
Caitlin Crawford Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2008
Marilyn Crawford Academy High School
Susan Crawford Academy High School
Jay Crilley Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1987
Jodie Crilley Central High School
Josette Crilley Northwest Collegiate Academy
Joe Criscione Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1986
Robert Cro Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Pattiann Crock Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Symone Crockett Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2012
Madeline Crolli Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Al Crosby Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Clifford Crosby Strong Vincent High School Class of 1998
Miikqulle Crosby Strong Vincent High School
Mikqulle Crosby Strong Vincent High School
Dennis Crossmire Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Nancy Crotty Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Dave Crouch Seneca High School Class of 2001
Joseph Crowley Central High School
Michelle Crowley Central High School Class of 1993
Matthew Cruse Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Margaret Cruz Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
James Crynock East High School Class of 1938
Daniel Cubbit Strong Vincent High School
Faruk Cuk East High School Class of 2002
Judy Cunningham Strong Vincent High School Class of 1957
Kay Cunningham Lawrence Park High School Class of 1968
Pam Cunningham Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Robin Cunningham Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Margaret Curley Academy High School Class of 1973
Robert Currie Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1956
James Curry Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Jill Curry Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1994
Kathlene Curry Academy High School Class of 1970
Ron Curtis Strong Vincent High School Class of 1996
Heather Cut Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1998
Carole Cuthbert Academy High School
Shawn Cutts Seneca High School Class of 2012
Chris Cuzzu Mcdowell Senior High School
Ralph Cwerman St John Kanty Prep Class of 1976
Herbst Cynthia St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Chris Cyterski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1990
Margaret Cywinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Hedwig Czajkowski St Benedict Academy
Pam Czerwinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Pamela Czerwinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Chris Czigler Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1985
Edward Czulewicz Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Julie Czulewicz Seneca High School Class of 1990
Tony Dabora Central High School Class of 2006
Becky Dafoe Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Rebecca Dafoe Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
John Dailey Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Thomas Dailey Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Walter Dalegowski East High School Class of 1941
Pamela Daley Seneca High School Class of 1993
Mary Dallas St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Arlene Dalstrom Academy High School Class of 1968
John Daly Academy High School Class of 1925
Mark Daly Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
Dan Damico Seneca High School Class of 1978
Denise Damico St Benedict Academy
Kevin Damsik Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Mary Danch Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Mary Danials Villa Maria Academy
Aaron Daniels Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1997
Andrew Daniels Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Marcia Daniels Lawrence Park High School Class of 1971
Mary Daniels Villa Maria Academy
Michael Danielski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Paula Danis Academy High School Class of 1985
Douglas Danowski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1973
Lucas Danowski Central High School Class of 1998
Ray Danowski Technical Memorial High School
Katherine Danylko Strong Vincent High School Class of 1977
Margret Dapew Academy High School Class of 1966
Leslie Dardaris Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Bob Dardene Technical Memorial High School Class of 1953

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.