Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
Brendia Brewer East High School Class of 1969
Alison Brewington St Benedict Academy Class of 1989
Myers Brian Seneca High School Class of 1990
Jaime Briggs Mcdowell Senior High School
Jacqueline Bright Academy High School
Reid Bright Seneca High School Class of 1985
Joel Brink Central High School Class of 2002
Michelle Britton Technical Memorial High School
Colleen Britwiser Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Cindy Brochey East High School Class of 1975
Laurie Brocious Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1975
Lorraine Brocious Central High School Class of 1974
Mary Brocious Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Paul Brockway Christian Life Campus
Darryl Brooks Strong Vincent High School
Kevin Brooks Seneca High School Class of 1980
Marsha Brooks Academy High School Class of 1967
Patrick Brophy Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1959
Michael Brosius Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Matthew Broussard Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Richard Browdie Academy High School Class of 1965
Paul Brower Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Sharon Brower Academy High School
Carlene Brown St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Carmen Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Charlene Brown East High School Class of 1976
David Brown Academy High School
Debroah Brown Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Elizabeth Brown Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
Eric Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Frank Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Garrison Brown Central High School Class of 2000
Gary Brown East High School Class of 1981
Jessica Brown Central High School Class of 1998
Jim Brown St John Kanty Prep Class of 1981
Joe Brown Seneca High School Class of 1977
Kathleen Brown Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Kathy Brown Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Leah Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Lora Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Louise Brown Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1971
Marc Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Melinda Brown Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1996
Michele Brown Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Nancy Brown Academy High School Class of 1948
Nancy Brown Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Ryan Brown Cathedral Preparatory School
Shirley Brown Academy High School Class of 1972
Thomas Brown East High School Class of 2008
Trey Brown Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2013
Yai Brown Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1970
Robert Brownyard Strong Vincent High School
Marlene Brugger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Lawrence Brumagin Seneca High School Class of 1932
Tom Brunner Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Michael Bruno Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1998
Sheila Bryant East High School Class of 1981
Stephon Bryant Strong Vincent High School Class of 1995
Jessica Brzezinski Academy High School Class of 1987
Roberta Bucci Villa Maria Academy Class of 1976
Judith Bucheral Academy High School Class of 1964
William Bucheral Academy High School Class of 1970
Paul Buchkovich Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1961
Cheryl Buchner St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Chris Buck Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
Dennis Buck Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Oliver Buckel Central High School Class of 1998
Tracy Budny Villa Maria Academy Class of 1986
Annette Buerk Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1984
Lisa Bufalari St Benedict Academy
Karen Bugaj Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Marcia Bugaj Technical Memorial High School
Norbert Bugaj Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Marie Buggy Lawrence Park High School Class of 1978
Dottie Buhl St Benedict Academy
John Bujalski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1950
John Bujalski Central High School Class of 1955
Thomas Bujalski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Tom Bujalski Central High School Class of 1984
Mark Bujnoski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Tina Bujnowski East High School Class of 1984
John Bula Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Krystian Bulenda St John Kanty Prep Class of 1972
Charlene Bunaconti Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Sue Bunce Academy High School Class of 1959
Bugs Bunny Academy High School Class of 2003
Mar Bur Seneca High School
Mary Burbules St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Geraldine Burchik St Benedict Academy
Roberta Burfield Villa Maria Academy Class of 1965
Christine Burford Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Dave Burford Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
David Burford Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Brendan Burger Central High School Class of 2005
Marjorie Burick Lawrence Park High School Class of 1948
Kathleen Burke Villa Maria Academy Class of 1966
Katie Burke Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
Mike Burke Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Norann Burke Villa Maria Academy Class of 1955
Theresa Burke Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Barbara Burkley Strong Vincent High School Class of 1975
Andrea Burleson East High School Class of 2010
Brian Burns Seneca High School Class of 1983
James Burns Seneca High School Class of 1976
Karen Burns St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Kathi Burns Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Lisa Burns Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Timothy Burns Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
James Burrows Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
James Burrows Central High School Class of 1965
Lloyd Burson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Christopher Burton Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Helen Burton Academy High School Class of 1932
Paula Burton Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Ron Busan Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Amy Busch St Benedict Academy Class of 2001
Amy Buschler St Benedict Academy Class of 2001
Brenda Buseck Villa Maria Academy Class of 1976
Cindy Bush East High School Class of 1979
Danareus Bush Strong Vincent High School Class of 1988
John Bush Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Bussard East High School Class of 1976
Nancy Buterbaugh Academy High School Class of 1974
Thomas Buto Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1980
Karen Butz Villa Maria Academy Class of 1971
Ralph Byerly Central High School Class of 1994
Melissa Byers Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Brenda Byrd Academy High School Class of 1986
Aaron Cacchione Seneca High School Class of 1994
Joe Cacchione Academy High School Class of 1979
Thomas Cacchione Academy High School Class of 1949
Scott Cadwallader Bethel Christian School Class of 1979
Caitlin Cafini Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2007
Caitlyn Cafini Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2005
Carol Cagnoli Academy High School
Dia Calabrese Academy High School Class of 1967
Marcia Calabrese St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Leann Calista Academy High School Class of 1969
Joyce Calkins Academy High School Class of 1964
David Callahan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Patrick Callahan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Patrick Callahan Academy High School Class of 1972
Kim Callihan Academy High School Class of 1987
James Callista Strong Vincent High School
Lee Callista Academy High School Class of 1970
Mark Callista Academy High School
Judith Campana Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Judy Campana Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Kathryn Campana Strong Vincent High School Class of 1953
Chris Campanelli Academy High School Class of 1988
Bruce Campbell Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Dana Campbell Academy High School Class of 1971
Dj Campbell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Gail Campbell St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Joseph Campbell Cathedral Preparatory School
Kelly Campbell Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Lynn Campbell Technical Memorial High School
Joann Canavan East High School Class of 1968
Eva Candia Central High School Class of 1998
Angela Capozziello St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Jamie Capozziello Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Carla Cappabianca Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1978
Kelly Capps East High School Class of 2001
Laura Captain Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Agness Capwell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Ron Car Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Dona Carbaugh Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Veronica Cardona Strong Vincent High School Class of 1998
Jerome Carey Technical Memorial High School Class of 1958
Roseanne Carey East High School Class of 1968
Pam Carideo Academy High School Class of 1971
Lisa Carlin Villa Maria Academy Class of 1986
Nicole Carlisle Central High School Class of 2002
John Carlow Strong Vincent High School Class of 1961
Rhonda Carlson Academy High School Class of 1971
Robert Carlson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
William Carlson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
William Carlson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1977
Jamie Carmensino Central High School Class of 1995
Darren Carner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Ann Carnes Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
James Carnes Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Dan Carnival Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1975
Klouse Carol East High School Class of 1975
Sean Carol Cathedral Preparatory School
Ken Carpenter Academy High School Class of 1966
Robert Carpenter Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1981
Thomas Carpenter East High School Class of 1962
Andre Carr Central High School Class of 1996
Judi Carr St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Judith Carr St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Michael Carr Central High School Class of 2001
Nate Carr Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Rheanne Carr Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2004
Barbara Carrol Villa Maria Academy Class of 1960
Rory Carroll Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1999
Samuel Carroll Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Ann Carruthers Lawrence Park High School Class of 1975
Barbara Carson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Gary Carson Academy High School Class of 1972
Michael Carson Central High School Class of 1995
Jacqueline Cartagena Central High School
Darren Carter Academy High School Class of 1984
Douglas Carter Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1981
Harrison Carter Central High School Class of 1976
Harrison Carter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Jeaquetha Carter Central High School Class of 1997
Jeff Carter Mcdowell Senior High School
Rebecca Carter St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Robert Carter Academy High School Class of 1978
Robert Carter East High School Class of 1965
Suzanne Caryl Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1987
Susan Case Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Jef Casey Academy High School Class of 1991
Jeffrey Casey Northwest Collegiate Academy
Maxine Casey Academy High School Class of 1970
Christine Caskey Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1990
Sarah Casper Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1991
Kim Cassidy Academy High School Class of 1970
Louise Casto Central High School Class of 2004
Lisa Castonguay Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Mary Catrabone St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Cheryl Caudill Mcdowell Senior High School
Erin Cauley Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
Dave Causgrove Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Diane Cavicchio Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Leslie Cenfetelli Academy High School Class of 1985
Mike Centry Villa Maria Academy Class of 2000
Geraldine Cerami Strong Vincent High School Class of 1957
Jojce Cerio Academy High School Class of 1966
Joyce Cerio Academy High School Class of 1966
Linda Cermack Villa Maria Academy
Meredith Cesare Strong Vincent High School
Elise Chaarles Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Candace Chacona Academy High School Class of 1968
Candace Chaconna Academy High School Class of 1968
Steven Chalinski Technical Memorial High School
Steven Chaluski Technical Memorial High School
Natesha Champion Strong Vincent High School
Sierra Champion Strong Vincent High School
Brian Chance Central High School Class of 1997
Irene Chapman Central High School Class of 2000
Elise Charles Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Mary Chartier Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Christine Chase Academy High School Class of 1961
Dave Chase East High School Class of 1988
John Chase Academy High School Class of 1962

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.