Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Name High School Grad Year
Carrie Wadlinger Academy High School Class of 1963
Susan Wagenback Mcdowell Senior High School
Edward Wagner Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Erie Wagner Central High School
John Wagner Central High School Class of 1973
Kevin Wagner St John Kanty Prep Class of 1979
Kris Wagner St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Mary Wagner Academy High School Class of 1963
Mary Wagner Villa Maria Academy
Robert Wagner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Thomad Wagner Cathedral Preparatory School
William Wagner East High School Class of 1965
Yvonne Wagner St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
James Waibel Mcdowell Senior High School
Kat Wal Villa Maria Academy Class of 1991
Chad Walbridge Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2012
John Walchack Strong Vincent High School
Jake Walco Seneca High School
Elizabeth Walinski Villa Maria Academy
Elizabeth Walker Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1972
Patricia Walker Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1972
Patricia Walker Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
William Walker Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Kate Walkes Central High School Class of 1998
Kathleen Walkiewicz Central High School Class of 1973
George Walko Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Carol Wall Central High School Class of 1973
Chris Wallen Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Jen Waller Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1995
Jennifer Waller Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1998
Peggy Waller Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Kevin Wallin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1989
Richard Walsh Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
John Walszak Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Askins Walt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Askins Walter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Clifton Walter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Elaine Walter Academy High School Class of 1968
Jarzab Walter St John Kanty Prep Class of 1940
Mark Walter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1959
Elaine Walters Academy High School Class of 1969
James Walters Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Jeni Walters Seneca High School
Mar War Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Cathy Ward East High School Class of 1967
Mark Ward Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Mary Ward Central High School Class of 1973
Milton Ward Central High School Class of 2001
Tyshawn Ward Central High School Class of 1998
Lori Wardzinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Charlene Warner East High School Class of 1979
Eric Warner Central High School Class of 1994
Jenny Warner Central High School Class of 2004
Loretta Warner Academy High School
Susan Warner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
James Warren Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Bob Waruszewski East High School Class of 1974
Deborah Washer Central High School Class of 1980
Ann Washington Technical Memorial High School
Lashawnda Washington Central High School Class of 2013
Jos Wask Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Linda Wassall East High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Wassel Seneca High School Class of 1975
Gary Wassil Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Joann Waszkiewicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Marissa Water Central High School Class of 2004
Earl Waterstredt Academy High School Class of 1930
Charles Watkins Strong Vincent High School
Steven Watkins Strong Vincent High School Class of 2002
John Watson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Kathlene Watson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Brandon Watt North Coast School
Brandon Watt Central High School
Felicia Watts Central High School Class of 2007
Jacob Waugaman Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2010
Jake Waugaman Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2010
Irene Wawrzyniak East High School Class of 1945
Judy Wawrzyniak Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1957
Dyana Way Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Archie Wayne Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Eric Weatherbee Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Susan Weaver Academy High School Class of 1972
Bonnie Webb Academy High School Class of 1958
Rerri Webb Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Terri Webb Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Webber Villa Maria Academy Class of 1990
Melody Webber Strong Vincent High School
Barb Weber East High School Class of 1971
Bernice Weber East High School Class of 1973
Deb Weber Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Debbie Weber Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Donald Weber Tech Memorial (Do Not Use)
Mary Weber Academy High School Class of 1949
Mel Weber Academy High School Class of 1971
Meloney Weber Academy High School Class of 1971
Walter Weber Strong Vincent High School Class of 1971
Alex Webster Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
Kim Webster East High School
Lisa Weed Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Sherice Weems Central High School Class of 2001
Wendy Wei Villa Maria Academy Class of 1994
Tammy Weiczorek Technical Memorial High School
Jennifer Weidner East High School Class of 1997
Emily Weil Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Ann Weindorff Villa Maria Academy Class of 1965
Bill Weiser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Karen Weiser St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Dolores Weisman Strong Vincent High School
Ronald Weismiller Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Amanda Weiss Central High School Class of 1998
Linda Weist Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Kathy Welch St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Tom Welch Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Karen Well St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Beth Wellington Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
John Wellington Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Carl Wells East High School Class of 1975
Leoni Wells Strong Vincent High School Class of 1997
Mary Wells Seneca High School Class of 1987
Susan Wells St Benedict Academy Class of 1961
Julie Welsh Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1972
Melissa Welsh Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Michelle Welsh Central High School Class of 1994
Tom Welsh Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Elizabeth Weltz St John Kanty Prep Class of 1968
Karen Welz St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Nancy Welz St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Dave Wenrick Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Michael Wentz Seneca High School Class of 1999
Chad Wernicki Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Russell Wertz Academy High School Class of 1956
Charles Weschler Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Robert Weschler Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1989
Wendy Wesmiller Academy High School Class of 1988
Eric West Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Katie West Villa Maria Academy Class of 1986
Tammy West Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Sally Wettican East High School Class of 1961
Howard Wexler Academy High School Class of 1968
Sharon Weyand Academy High School Class of 1972
Mark Whaling Academy High School Class of 1976
Mark Whaling Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Robert Wheaton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Heather Wheeler Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Mike Wheeler Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
Patrcia Wheeler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Patricia Wheeler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Sheila Wheeler East High School Class of 1982
Tom Wheeler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Tyler Wheeler Seneca High School Class of 2013
Sean Whelan Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Richard Whipple Academy High School
Robin Whipple Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Sheila Whitbread Academy High School Class of 1985
Tim Whitcomb Cathedral Preparatory School
David White Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1925
Pamela White St Benedict Academy
Robert White Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1989
Scott White Academy High School Class of 1992
Ricky Whiteford Strong Vincent High School Class of 1978
Robert Whiteford Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Kellie Whitford Academy High School Class of 1987
Tim Whitford Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Diana Whitlow Strong Vincent High School Class of 1992
Dianna Whitlow Strong Vincent High School Class of 1991
Carol Whitman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Linda Whitman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
John Wicienlinski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1970
Bill Wickles Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Rose Wieczchek Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
David Wieczorek Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Patricia Wieczorek St Benedict Academy
Paula Wieczszyk Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Paula Wieczyzk Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Wendy Wiederhof Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Elizabeth Wielinski Villa Maria Academy
Daniel Wienczkowski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Marcia Wienczkowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
Thomas Wiesen Strong Vincent High School Class of 1989
Beth Wiesner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Mary Wiesner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Ted Wiess Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Linda Wiest Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1986
Paula Wiezsczyk Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Heidi Wigham Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Denise Wiklkins Central High School Class of 1993
Damien Wiktor St John Kanty Prep Class of 1964
Bill Wilcko Mcdowell Senior High School
Brad Wilcko Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
William Wilcko Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Kenneth Wiler Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1975
Sue Wiler Academy High School Class of 1971
Donna Wiley Strong Vincent High School
Donald Wilkins East High School Class of 1967
Dia Wilkinson Academy High School
Diane Wilkinson Academy High School Class of 1969
Diane Will Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
George Will Iroquois Jr Sr High School
John Will Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Shannon Willams Central High School Class of 1996
Linda William Seneca High School Class of 1994
Rollinger William Cathedral Preparatory School
Ruhland William Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2010
Linda Williamowski Seneca High School
Berta Williams Academy High School Class of 1971
Brian Williams Central High School Class of 1988
Celia Williams Strong Vincent High School Class of 1962
Christine Williams Technical Memorial High School
Cyn Williams East High School Class of 1992
Eddie Williams Academy High School Class of 1991
Gary Williams Academy High School Class of 1986
Giovani Williams Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2006
Jameele Williams East High School Class of 2007
Jpdi Williams Academy High School
Keith Williams Central High School Class of 1995
Kevin Williams Academy High School Class of 1987
Kevin Williams Central High School Class of 2005
Leslie Williams Central High School Class of 1996
Lew Williams Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
Marcia Williams Strong Vincent High School Class of 1963
Marcie Williams Strong Vincent High School Class of 1963
Mark Williams East High School Class of 1982
Perry Williams Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Phyllis Williams Academy High School Class of 1977
Richard Williams Academy High School Class of 1931
Ruby Williams East High School Class of 2000
Shawn Williams East High School Class of 1989
Tayjhal Williams Mcdowell Senior High School
Tracy Williams Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Michael Williamson Central High School Class of 2003
Sherry Williamson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Eugene Willover Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Donna Wilson Mcdowell Senior High School
John Wilson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1940
Katherine Wilson Villa Maria Academy Class of 2000
Kathryn Wilson Villa Maria Academy Class of 2002
Kerry Wilson Central High School Class of 1995
Lee Wilson Academy High School Class of 1976
Lynn Wilson St Benedict Academy
Mary Wilson Seneca High School Class of 2000
Robert Wilson Seneca High School
Tom Wilson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Matt Winarski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Matthew Winarski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Pam Winarski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Marjorie Windsor Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1961
Sheron Windsor St Benedict Academy Class of 1967

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.