Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Name High School Grad Year
Daniel Spade Central High School Class of 2010
Derek Spaeman Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Angel Spaid Strong Vincent High School
Teri Spalizini Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Terri Spalizini Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Robert Spannbauer East High School Class of 1942
Chris Spare Academy High School Class of 1991
Jorja Spaulding St Benedict Academy Class of 1973
John Speice St John Kanty Prep
Paula Speice Villa Maria Academy Class of 1976
Lisa Speicher East High School Class of 1984
Bob Spellenberg Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Peter Spencer Central High School Class of 2014
Stephanie Spencer East High School Class of 1985
Peter Spero Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1989
Francis Spetz Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1946
Ruth Spiegel St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Raeleen Spinelli Academy High School Class of 1970
Donald Spinning Academy High School Class of 1956
Rebecca Spitzengel Technical Memorial High School
Cheryl Spizarny St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Joan Spizarny Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Mary Spotswood Academy High School Class of 1941
Heather Sprague Central High School Class of 2000
James Sprague East High School
Zelma Sprouse Strong Vincent High School Class of 1962
Diane Spuringer St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Patricia Spurla Academy High School Class of 1956
Sally Spurr Seneca High School Class of 1982
Jeff Squires Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Sarah Srnka Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Robert Staaf Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Shirley Staaf Academy High School Class of 1957
Steven Staaf Academy High School Class of 1980
Adam Stablein Central High School Class of 2005
Joan Stacy Strong Vincent High School Class of 1977
Carmen Stadnik Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2011
Mary Stadter St Benedict Academy
Amanda Stadtmiller Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2008
James Stadtmiller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Mark Stadtmiller Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Michelle Staff Academy High School Class of 1983
Elaine Stafford East High School Class of 1964
Ray Stahon Academy High School Class of 1957
Sandra Stamford Technical Memorial High School
Barry Stamm Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
John Stamp Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2009
Mark Stanbri Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Michelle Stanbro Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Tony Stanczak Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1980
Tracey Standcliffe Strong Vincent High School
Jacqueline Stanek St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Sandi Stanford Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
James Staniak East High School Class of 1971
Patricia Stankewiccz Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Alan Stanko Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Judy Stanley Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Darlene Stanovich Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Deb Stanovich Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Debra Stanovich Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Daniel Stanton East High School Class of 2011
Natasha Stanton East High School Class of 1986
Dan Staples Central High School Class of 2016
Josalyn Starks Central High School Class of 2007
Sara Starocci Strong Vincent High School Class of 2001
Nick Starub Villa Maria Academy Class of 1997
Frank Starvaggi Academy High School Class of 1941
Robert States Technical Memorial High School
Gayle Stazer Academy High School Class of 1964
Danel Steadman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Carrie Steele Central High School
Scott Steen Technical Memorial High School
Ron Steger Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Martha Steimer Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Bob Stein Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Bill Steinford Academy High School Class of 1961
Kathleen Steinhauser Mcdowell Senior High School
Kitty Steinhauser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Sherri Steinhauser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Sherry Steinhauser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Jeffrey Steinhoff Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Mark Stellmack Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Beth Stephens Mcdowell Senior High School
Jahawn Stepp Central High School Class of 2001
Mary Stepp Academy High School Class of 1975
Derek Sterwart Central High School Class of 2004
Ashley Stevens Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
James Stevens East High School Class of 1959
Marla Stevens Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1992
Richard Stevens Academy High School Class of 1971
Nardia Stevenson Central High School Class of 2003
Douglas Stewart Academy High School Class of 1982
Jamaal Stewart Central High School Class of 1995
Jean Stewart Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Lisa Stewart Mcdowell Senior High School
Maolo Stewart Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Martin Stewart Central High School Class of 1991
Susan Stewart Villa Maria Academy Class of 1963
Vianna Stewart Strong Vincent High School Class of 1985
William Stewart East High School Class of 2005
Vianna Stewert Strong Vincent High School Class of 1985
Stephen Stfort Strong Vincent High School
Stacy Sti Mcdowell Senior High School
Heather Stiener Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Kathleen Stienhauser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Sherry Stienhauser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1964
Lynn Stiff Academy High School
Catherine Stiger Villa Maria Academy
Cheri Stiles Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Thomas Stirsman Academy High School Class of 1982
William Stitzinger Academy High School Class of 1959
Carol Stockman East High School Class of 1959
Mary Stockman Central High School Class of 1975
Dan Stoddart Villa Maria Academy Class of 1985
Vilis Stomers Academy High School Class of 1962
Jim Stone Academy High School
Pamela Stone Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Susan Stone Academy High School Class of 1966
Margaret Stoops Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Rich Stoops Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Robin Stoops Technical Memorial High School
Francis Stora East High School Class of 1955
Daniel Storrer Academy High School Class of 1956
Ken Stossmiester Mcdowell Senior High School
Diane Stough Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Susan Stout Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1962
Antwan Stovall Central High School
Brenda Stovall East High School Class of 1982
Justin Stovall Central High School Class of 2004
Tre Stowe Central High School Class of 2011
Cindy Str Academy High School Class of 1977
Sara Stranawich Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Phil Strand Strong Vincent High School
Philip Strand Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Amber Strange Strong Vincent High School
Joann Stranton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
David Strasser St John Kanty Prep Class of 1978
Gary Straub Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Nick Straub Villa Maria Academy Class of 1997
Lesa Strawberry Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Anne Strayer Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1971
Fred Streeter Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1966
Michaelyn Strepay Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
William Stritzinger Academy High School Class of 1959
Patty Strobel Seneca High School
Margaret Stroble East High School
Janice Strocky Academy High School
Carol Strong Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Rebecca Strong Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1994
John Strub Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Barbara Struchen St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Carrie Struchen East High School
Richard Strumila Central High School Class of 1996
Mary Stubenhofer St Benedict Academy
David Stucka Academy High School Class of 1966
Patricia Stucka Academy High School Class of 1960
Jeffrey Stull St John Kanty Prep Class of 1970
Rober Stumpo East High School Class of 1995
Aimee Sturtevant Central High School Class of 1996
Susan Sturtevant Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
Michelle Stutzman Seneca High School Class of 1983
Car Styles St Benedict Academy Class of 1959
Carol Styles East High School Class of 1960
Carol Styles St Benedict Academy Class of 1959
John Sugden Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Katherine Sulewski St Benedict Academy
Kathy Sulewski St Benedict Academy
Brennan Sullivan Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2016
Cathlin Sullivan Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1995
Deborah Sullivan Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Debra Sullivan Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Kevin Sullivan Academy High School Class of 1966
Michael Sullivan Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Rebecca Sullivan Villa Maria Academy
Roseann Sullivan East High School Class of 1967
Tim Sullivan Technical Memorial High School
James Sult East High School Class of 1978
Jim Sult Mcdowell Senior High School
Leslie Sult Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Michelle Sult Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1998
Meredith Supinski Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2011
Henry Suroviec Academy High School
Hall Susan St Benedict Academy
Dav Suscheck Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Ronald Suski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Patricia Susol Academy High School Class of 1967
Paula Suter St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Bill Sutherland Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Wm Sutherland Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Helen Sutter Academy High School Class of 1933
Sharon Sutter East High School Class of 1969
Gary Sutto Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Brenda Sutton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Charles Sutton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Michael Sutton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Mike Sutton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Christy Sutula Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Laura Swagonski East High School Class of 2003
Mar Swain St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Al Swan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Marsha Swan Central High School Class of 1985
Ronnie Swan Seneca High School Class of 1991
Christel Swanson Technical Memorial High School
Melissa Swanson Central High School Class of 1995
Sue Swanson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1982
William Swanson Academy High School Class of 1961
Irene Swarts Seneca High School Class of 1987
Mark Sween Academy High School Class of 1968
Betsy Sweeney Academy High School Class of 2000
Rose Sweeney Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Tom Sweeney Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Sandra Swiencki Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Gary Sykes Strong Vincent High School Class of 1960
Philip Sykes Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Dawn Syko Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
Nicole Sylvester Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Sheri Symanowski East High School Class of 1984
Paul Symczek Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
Bill Sympurich Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Joyce Szafran Academy High School Class of 1960
William Szalavawka Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Lorraine Szczechowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Diane Szczesny East High School Class of 1968
Jacqueline Szczesny East High School
Stephen Szczesny Academy High School
Edward Szeaj St John Kanty Prep Class of 1952
Lorie Szewczyk St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Lorraine Szezchekowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Judy Szkoda Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Robert Szoszorek Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1953
Betsy Szumalgala Academy High School Class of 1970
Michael Szumigala Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Steve Szumigale Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2001
Erica Szymanowski Villa Maria Academy Class of 2000
Gloria Szymanowski East High School Class of 1963
Helen Szymanski Academy High School
Lisa Szymanski Academy High School Class of 1986
Lynn Szymanski Academy High School Class of 1981
Mark Szymanski East High School Class of 1982
John Szymecki Central High School Class of 1961
Diane Szyplik Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
David Taccone Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1974
Natalie Taccone East High School Class of 1995
Robert Taccone Strong Vincent High School Class of 1945
Joan Tadmon St Benedict Academy Class of 1959
Joan Tafdmon St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
Robert Takacs Central High School Class of 2006
Lori Takash Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Sam Talarico Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.