Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Name High School Grad Year
Jeni Walters Seneca High School
Cathy Ward East High School Class of 1967
Mark Ward Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Mary Ward Central High School Class of 1973
Milton Ward Central High School Class of 2001
Tyshawn Ward Central High School Class of 1998
Lori Wardzinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Charlene Warner East High School Class of 1979
Eric Warner Central High School Class of 1994
Jenny Warner Central High School Class of 2004
Loretta Warner Academy High School
James Warren Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Bob Waruszewski East High School Class of 1974
Deborah Washer Central High School Class of 1980
Ann Washington Technical Memorial High School
Linda Wassall East High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Wassel Seneca High School Class of 1975
Joann Waszkiewicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Marissa Water Central High School Class of 2004
Earl Waterstredt Academy High School Class of 1930
Charles Watkins Strong Vincent High School
Steven Watkins Strong Vincent High School Class of 2002
John Watson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Kathlene Watson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Brandon Watt North Coast School
Brandon Watt Central High School
Felicia Watts Central High School Class of 2007
Jacob Waugaman Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2010
Jake Waugaman Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2010
Judy Wawrzyniak Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1957
Dyana Way Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Archie Wayne Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Eric Weatherbee Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Susan Weaver Academy High School Class of 1972
Bonnie Webb Academy High School Class of 1958
Rerri Webb Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Terri Webb Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Webber Villa Maria Academy Class of 1990
Melody Webber Strong Vincent High School
Bernice Weber East High School Class of 1973
Debbie Weber Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Donald Weber Tech Memorial (Do Not Use)
Mary Weber Academy High School Class of 1949
Lisa Weed Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Sherice Weems Central High School Class of 2001
Tammy Weiczorek Technical Memorial High School
Jennifer Weidner East High School Class of 1997
Emily Weil Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Bill Weiser Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Dolores Weisman Strong Vincent High School
Amanda Weiss Central High School Class of 1998
Linda Weist Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Kathy Welch St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Tom Welch Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Karen Well St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Beth Wellington Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
John Wellington Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Carl Wells East High School Class of 1975
Leoni Wells Strong Vincent High School Class of 1997
Mary Wells Seneca High School Class of 1987
Susan Wells St Benedict Academy Class of 1961
Julie Welsh Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1972
Melissa Welsh Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Michelle Welsh Central High School Class of 1994
Tom Welsh Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Elizabeth Weltz St John Kanty Prep Class of 1968
Karen Welz St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Nancy Welz St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Dave Wenrick Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Michael Wentz Seneca High School Class of 1999
Chad Wernicki Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Russell Wertz Academy High School Class of 1956
Charles Weschler Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Robert Weschler Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1989
Wendy Wesmiller Academy High School Class of 1988
Eric West Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Tammy West Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Sally Wettican East High School Class of 1961
Sharon Weyand Academy High School Class of 1972
Mark Whaling Academy High School Class of 1976
Mark Whaling Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Robert Wheaton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Heather Wheeler Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Mike Wheeler Strong Vincent High School Class of 1964
Patrcia Wheeler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Patricia Wheeler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Sheila Wheeler East High School Class of 1982
Tom Wheeler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1970
Tyler Wheeler Seneca High School Class of 2013
Sean Whelan Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Robin Whipple Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Sheila Whitbread Academy High School Class of 1985
Tim Whitcomb Cathedral Preparatory School
David White Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1925
Pamela White St Benedict Academy
Robert White Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1989
Ricky Whiteford Strong Vincent High School Class of 1978
Robert Whiteford Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Kellie Whitford Academy High School Class of 1987
Diana Whitlow Strong Vincent High School Class of 1992
Dianna Whitlow Strong Vincent High School Class of 1991
Carol Whitman Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Bill Wickles Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Rose Wieczchek Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
David Wieczorek Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Patricia Wieczorek St Benedict Academy
Paula Wieczszyk Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Wendy Wiederhof Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Elizabeth Wielinski Villa Maria Academy
Daniel Wienczkowski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Marcia Wienczkowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
Thomas Wiesen Strong Vincent High School Class of 1989
Beth Wiesner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Mary Wiesner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Ted Wiess Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Linda Wiest Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1986
Paula Wiezsczyk Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Heidi Wigham Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Denise Wiklkins Central High School Class of 1993
Damien Wiktor St John Kanty Prep Class of 1964
Bill Wilcko Mcdowell Senior High School
Brad Wilcko Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
William Wilcko Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Sue Wiler Academy High School Class of 1971
Donna Wiley Strong Vincent High School
Donald Wilkins East High School Class of 1967
Diane Will Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
George Will Iroquois Jr Sr High School
John Will Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Shannon Willams Central High School Class of 1996
Linda William Seneca High School Class of 1994
Rollinger William Cathedral Preparatory School
Ruhland William Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2010
Linda Williamowski Seneca High School
Berta Williams Academy High School Class of 1971
Brian Williams Central High School Class of 1988
Christine Williams Technical Memorial High School
Eddie Williams Academy High School Class of 1991
Gary Williams Academy High School Class of 1986
Giovani Williams Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2006
Jameele Williams East High School Class of 2007
Jpdi Williams Academy High School
Keith Williams Central High School Class of 1995
Kevin Williams Academy High School Class of 1987
Kevin Williams Central High School Class of 2005
Leslie Williams Central High School Class of 1996
Marcia Williams Strong Vincent High School Class of 1963
Marcie Williams Strong Vincent High School Class of 1963
Mark Williams East High School Class of 1982
Perry Williams Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Phyllis Williams Academy High School Class of 1977
Richard Williams Academy High School Class of 1931
Ruby Williams East High School Class of 2000
Shawn Williams East High School Class of 1989
Tayjhal Williams Mcdowell Senior High School
Tracy Williams Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Sherry Williamson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Eugene Willover Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
John Wilson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1940
Katherine Wilson Villa Maria Academy Class of 2000
Kathryn Wilson Villa Maria Academy Class of 2002
Lynn Wilson St Benedict Academy
Mary Wilson Seneca High School Class of 2000
Robert Wilson Seneca High School
Tom Wilson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Matt Winarski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Matthew Winarski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Pam Winarski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Marjorie Windsor Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1961
Michael Winger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Sheila Wingerter Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Mark Winschel East High School Class of 1975
Michael Winters Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1997
Constance Wis East High School
Cheryl Wisniewski Academy High School Class of 1975
Connie Wisniewski East High School Class of 1955
Constance Wisniewski East High School Class of 1955
Joe Wisniewski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1940
Nichole Wissel Central High School Class of 2001
Tracy Witherspoon St Benedict Academy Class of 1985
Bernard Witkowski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1953
Rose Witosky St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Don Witt Central High School Class of 1979
Alice Wittenberg Lawrence Park High School Class of 1962
Maria Wojtasik Villa Maria Academy Class of 2004
Dennis Wolf Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1942
Jim Wolf Central High School Class of 1987
Julia Wolf St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Robert Wolf Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Connie Wolfe Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
David Wolfe Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Kathleen Wolfe Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Mary Wolfe Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Robert Wolfe Mcdowell Senior High School
Luke Wolfram Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Debra Wood Central High School Class of 1973
Doug Wood Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Pam Wood Academy High School Class of 1983
Susan Wood Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1992
Tom Wood East High School Class of 1966
Chante Woodard East High School Class of 1990
Charles Woodard East High School Class of 1971
Roman Woodard Technical Memorial High School
Yvette Woodard Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Woody Woodpecker Academy High School Class of 1985
Adrienne Woods Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Richard Woods Central High School
Diane Work Academy High School Class of 1974
Chester Woronko St John Kanty Prep
Chris Wozniak Strong Vincent High School Class of 1998
Paul Wozniak Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Barbara Woznicki St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Jerome Woznicki Horborcreek High School
Anne Wright Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
Carissa Wright Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
Emily Wright Villa Maria Academy Class of 1988
Patricia Wright Technical Memorial High School Class of 1961
Roger Wright Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Thomas Wright Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Thomas Wright Academy High School Class of 1962
Tom Wright Academy High School Class of 1963
Brenda Wronek Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Anna Wrzeszcz East High School Class of 1957
Richard Wrzeszcz East High School
Rick Wrzeszcz East High School
Donald Wuenschel Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Jerome Wuenschel East High School Class of 1971
Craig Wurst Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Susan Wurst Technical Memorial High School
Tonna Wurst Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Joan Wyche East High School Class of 1972
Chris Wygant Academy High School
Don Wygant Academy High School
Jody Wygant East High School Class of 1985
John Wykoff Academy High School Class of 1978
Cynthia Wysocki St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Amy Yakish Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2001
Eric Yakish Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Deborah Yaple St Benedict Academy
Lori Yaple Central High School
Patricia Yaple St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Patty Yaple St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Tami Yaples Central High School Class of 1999
Raymond Yeager Seneca High School Class of 1975
Sharon Yelkovich St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Joe Yesko Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Joseph Yesko Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.