Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Name High School Grad Year
Sam Talarico Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1974
Paul Taler Central High School Class of 1989
Jordan Tamisha Academy High School Class of 1988
James Tamplin Academy High School Class of 1992
Ramone Tamplin Central High School Class of 1986
Donna Tanner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Sandra Tanner Academy High School Class of 1960
Tina Tanner Seneca High School Class of 1984
Christina Tarbell Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Andrew Tarsovitch Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Carol Tassel Seneca High School
Kris Tatar Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Daniel Tatara Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Natalie Tatara Villa Maria Academy Class of 2001
Alexandria Tate Central High School Class of 1993
Gloria Tate Academy High School Class of 1984
Don Tatum Strong Vincent High School Class of 1995
Carrie Taylor Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Christopher Taylor Central High School Class of 1998
Holly Taylor Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Julia Taylor Villa Maria Academy
Paul Taylor Central High School Class of 1997
Stephanie Taylor Lawrence Park High School Class of 1964
Susan Taylor Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1987
Tina Teats Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Central Tech Central High School Class of 1994
John Teel Academy High School Class of 1992
Maria Tejada Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Christina Telenski Technical Memorial High School
Christina Teleski Technical Memorial High School
Robert Teleski Technical Memorial High School
Lillian Temenoff East High School Class of 1972
Ron Tempest Mcdowell Senior High School
Ronald Tempest Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Richard Tencza St John Kanty Prep Class of 1955
Deb Tennis Seneca High School Class of 1979
Angi Terella Central High School
Leslie Teribery Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Amy Terranova Academy High School Class of 1978
Erin Terry Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1994
Lisa Testrake Academy High School Class of 1978
Mathew Tet Central High School Class of 1999
Danielle Tetuan Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2001
Jeffrey Tevis Academy High School Class of 1986
Brenda Tharp Academy High School Class of 1968
David Thayer Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Heather Thayer Central High School Class of 1993
Peggy Theiss Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Albert Thigpen Strong Vincent High School
Christina Thigpen Academy High School Class of 1974
Alvanell Thomas Strong Vincent High School
Ashley Thomas Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2007
Bill Thomas Lawrence Park High School
Bob Thomas Academy High School Class of 1962
Charles Thomas Academy High School Class of 1957
Cindy Thomas Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Deb Thomas East High School Class of 1971
Katie Thomas Mcdowell Intermediate School
Leslie Thomas Villa Maria Academy Class of 1987
Michael Thomas Christian Life Campus Class of 1985
Michelle Thomas Strong Vincent High School Class of 1985
William Thomas Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
Alan Thompson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Dashawn Thompson Strong Vincent High School
David Thompson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1989
Jeff Thompson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Marshall Thompson Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1983
Maxwell Thompson East High School Class of 1976
Mikeem Thompson Strong Vincent High School
Precious Thompson Strong Vincent High School
Renee Thompson East High School Class of 1979
Tracy Thompson Strong Vincent High School
William Thornton Central High School Class of 1990
Robson Timothy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Dale Tingles Academy High School Class of 1966
Joseph Tinko Central High School Class of 1967
Margie Tipton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Margie Tipton Central High School Class of 1965
Theresa Titus Seneca High School Class of 1986
Linda To Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1992
Michael Tobin East High School Class of 2010
Anthony Todd Community Country Day School
Terri Todd St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Theresa Toflinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1956
Shannon Tolley Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Nancy Tomasetti Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Christine Tomczak St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Matt Tomczak Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1976
Pam Tomczak St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Thomad Tompkins Academy High School Class of 1956
Anthony Tood Community Country Day School
Tony Tood Community Country Day School
James Toohey Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1952
Melissa Torre Strong Vincent High School Class of 2003
Josefina Torres Community Country Day School Class of 1990
Sharlene Torres Central High School Class of 2001
Mark Totelben Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Philip Totleben Central High School Class of 1979
Ray Totleben Strong Vincent High School Class of 1949
Stephen Totleben Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Bonnie Tousey Mcdowell Senior High School
Nancy Tovey St Benedict Academy
John Tozer Strong Vincent High School
Karla Tracy Academy High School Class of 1987
Kathleen Tracy East High School Class of 1986
Kathy Tracy Academy High School Class of 1988
Kathy Tracy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Jennie Traut Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
Lauren Travers Academy High School Class of 1990
Michele Travoss Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1984
Diane Trechjel St Benedict Academy Class of 1983
Carl Tregler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Diane Trejchel St Benedict Academy Class of 1983
Bill Trembley Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Mary Trevino Technical Memorial High School
Nick Trevison Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Rosemary Trimble Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
John Triple Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1942
Lori Tripp East High School Class of 2005
Karen Trippi St Benedict Academy Class of 1976
Barbra Trisket Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1966
Thomas Trombacco Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1969
Allison Troncone Villa Maria Academy Class of 2005
Jerry Trost Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1968
Ashley Trott Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Debra Trott Villa Maria Academy
Judy Trott Academy High School Class of 1963
Linda Trott East High School Class of 1973
Jeff Troutman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1983
Lee TRover Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Amie Troyer Seneca High School Class of 1988
Carol Truitt Academy High School Class of 1972
Carole Truitt Academy High School Class of 1972
Connie Truitt Central High School Class of 1967
Chip Trzaski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1963
Helen Tucker Academy High School
Jennifer Tuhig Central High School Class of 1997
Karen Tulinko East High School
David Tunney Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1960
Charles Turd Central High School Class of 2007
Angela Turek Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Tom Turnbull Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Craig Turner Seneca High School Class of 1979
Heidi Turner Seneca High School Class of 1993
Hilda Turner Central High School
Joseph Turner Seneca High School Class of 1990
Mary Tusnick St Benedict Academy
Barbra Tuszynski East High School Class of 1960
Peggy Twohig East High School Class of 1961
Carol Tyson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Susan Tyzinski Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1978
Vitoria Uabaldi St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Barbara Uhaus Villa Maria Academy Class of 1957
Cindy Ul St Benedict Academy
John Ulland Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Kimberly Unavailable Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Dawn Unger East High School Class of 1989
Donna Unger Strong Vincent High School Class of 1982
Kurt Unger Central High School Class of 1976
Stephanie Unger Central High School Class of 1994
Elbonny Vactor Strong Vincent High School
Virginia Valella Central High School Class of 1946
Christian Valencia Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1983
Susan Valinsky Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Diane Vandervoort Academy High School Class of 1962
Destiny VanHooser Central High School Class of 2001
Debbie VanMeter Mcdowell Senior High School
Michael VanNatten Mcdowell Senior High School
Norma Vannort Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Susan Vanveld Academy High School Class of 1968
Cheryl Vargo St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
John Varhola Cathedral Preparatory School
Michael Varhola Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
John Varner Central High School Class of 2000
Kristin Vaught Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 2002
Alicia Vazquez Central High School Class of 2005
Valerie Ve Strong Vincent High School Class of 2002
Lisa Veit Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Aladino Velez Central High School Class of 2004
Frank Velling Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Brian Venable Mcdowell Senior High School
Frank Vendetti Strong Vincent High School Class of 1963
Michael Ventrello Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1979
Patricia Verga Technical Memorial High School
Douglas Vicary Cathedral Preparatory School
Mueller Victoria Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1985
Joseph Vidas Central High School Class of 2005
Judy Vine Academy High School Class of 1966
Grace Vitale Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2007
Duke Voelker East High School Class of 1980
Crystal Vogt Seneca High School
Pam Vogt Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
William Vogt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Willr Vogt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1976
Peggy Volant Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Gerald Volk Technical Memorial High School
Shelia Volk Technical Memorial High School
Brian Vollant Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2002
John Vommaro Strong Vincent High School Class of 1987
Brenda Von Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Carolyn Vonkaenel Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Danielle Voto Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1995
Richard Vrotney Academy High School Class of 1961
Gene Wade Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1958
Carrie Wadlinger Academy High School Class of 1963
Susan Wagenback Mcdowell Senior High School
Edward Wagner Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Erie Wagner Central High School
John Wagner Central High School Class of 1973
Kevin Wagner St John Kanty Prep Class of 1979
Kris Wagner St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Mary Wagner Academy High School Class of 1963
Mary Wagner Villa Maria Academy
Robert Wagner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Yvonne Wagner St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
James Waibel Mcdowell Senior High School
Chad Walbridge Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2012
John Walchack Strong Vincent High School
Jake Walco Seneca High School
Elizabeth Walinski Villa Maria Academy
Elizabeth Walker Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1972
Patricia Walker Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1972
Kate Walkes Central High School Class of 1998
Kathleen Walkiewicz Central High School Class of 1973
George Walko Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Carol Wall Central High School Class of 1973
Chris Wallen Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Jen Waller Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1995
Peggy Waller Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Kevin Wallin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1989
Richard Walsh Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
John Walszak Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Askins Walt Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Askins Walter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Clifton Walter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Elaine Walter Academy High School Class of 1968
Jarzab Walter St John Kanty Prep Class of 1940
Mark Walter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1959
Elaine Walters Academy High School Class of 1969
James Walters Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Jeni Walters Seneca High School
Cathy Ward East High School Class of 1967
Mark Ward Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Mary Ward Central High School Class of 1973
Milton Ward Central High School Class of 2001
Tyshawn Ward Central High School Class of 1998
Lori Wardzinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.