Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Name High School Grad Year
Francine Schatz Academy High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Schauble Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Jacqueline Scheffner Villa Maria Academy Class of 1981
Kathleen Schell Technical Memorial High School
Kathy Schell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Robert Schell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Fred Schellang Academy High School
Mary Schellang Academy High School Class of 1955
Sean Schenker Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1993
Jean Schepner East High School Class of 1944
Frank Scherrer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1961
Jacqueline Schetter Seneca High School Class of 1979
Michelle Schick Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Gale Schiefferle Academy High School Class of 1963
Gerard Schillinger Cathedral Preparatory School
Gerarp Schillinger Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1950
Margaret Schlipf Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Kara Schlosser Villa Maria Academy Class of 1990
Bernadette Schmidt St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Susan Schmieder Academy High School Class of 1969
Donald Schmitt Academy High School Class of 1941
Patrick Schmitt Academy High School Class of 1978
Melvin Schnaekel Strong Vincent High School
Chris Schnarrs Central High School Class of 2004
Daiv Schneider Academy High School Class of 1977
David Schneider Academy High School Class of 1977
Eric Schneider Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2000
Maryann Schneider Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Cynthia Schoening Academy High School Class of 1966
K Schoker Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1960
Linda Schonthaler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Joseph Schossler Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1954
Norma Schoullis Academy High School Class of 1978
Barbara Schrader Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1962
Bob Schrecongost Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Jeremiah Schreiber Seneca High School Class of 1994
Susan Schroeck Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
Richard Schroeder Academy High School Class of 1970
Rachel Schroek Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Timothy Schrum Academy High School Class of 1967
Daniel Schultz Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
Deborah Schultz Academy High School Class of 1973
Eric Schultz Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1998
Robert Schultz Technical Memorial High School
Heather Schumacher Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Suzanne Schupp St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Suzanne Schurman Academy High School Class of 1980
Rob Schuster Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
William Schutte Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
William Schutte Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Schwab Villa Maria Academy Class of 1990
Lola Schwab Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
David Schwartz Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Anthony Scibelli Cathedral Preparatory School
Arlicia Scisney Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Sue Sckotnick Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Scott Scksa Seneca High School Class of 1994
Judy Scoda Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Amber Scott Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1991
Nick Scott Strong Vincent High School Class of 1959
Richard Scott Academy High School Class of 1960
Weisen Scott St John Kanty Prep
Kara Scozzi Villa Maria Academy Class of 1993
Colleen Scully Villa Maria Academy Class of 1964
Kevin Scully Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1966
Patrick Scully Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Sean Scully St John Kanty Prep Class of 1959
Mark Seaholm Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1987
Jack Seaker Academy High School Class of 1942
Olie Searerbo Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2005
Mario See Academy High School Class of 1987
Colleen Seebacher Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
David Seelinger Mcdowell Senior High School
Joann Seelinger Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Joanne Seelinger Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Lynnette Seelinger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Rose Seelinger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Maxine Seewogan Academy High School Class of 1948
Maxine Seewogen Academy High School
Brian Segal Mcdowell Senior High School
Eric Seggi Academy High School Class of 1985
Guy Seggi Academy High School Class of 1955
Cheri Seib Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
Michael Seib Strong Vincent High School
Traci Seib Mcdowell Senior High School
Tracie Seib Mcdowell Senior High School
Ruth Seidl Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
John Seifert Strong Vincent High School
Natalie Seison Mcdowell Intermediate School
Joseph Sekula Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Steve Sellers Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
John Semitalli Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Robert Senger Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
John Sensczyn Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Dennis Serach Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Lawrence Serafin Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Edward Serafini East High School
Stacey Sereno East High School Class of 1985
Ron Serkora Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Patricia Serra St Benedict Academy Class of 1983
Christina Serrano Central High School Class of 2005
Corinne Servidio Central High School
Sheilah Servidio Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
Robert Seth Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Tiffany Sexauer Academy High School Class of 1991
Tim Sexauer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Neil Seyler Academy High School Class of 1945
Allon Shabazz Strong Vincent High School Class of 1993
Malikah Shabazz Strong Vincent High School
Becky Shade Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Karen Shade Strong Vincent High School Class of 1965
Laurie Shadle Lawrence Park High School Class of 1972
Richard Shadle Lawrence Park High School Class of 1961
Sally Shafer Academy High School Class of 1963
Michael Shaffer East High School Class of 1978
Sandra Shaffstall Academy High School
Judy Shalkham Villa Maria Academy Class of 1961
Rachael Shannon Central High School Class of 2013
Michael Sharie Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Carol Sharkey Academy High School Class of 1958
Bob Sharples Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Robert Sharples Central High School Class of 1962
Mary Sharrer St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
William Sharrer East High School Class of 1973
Abby Shaw Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2009
Jeff Shaw Technical Memorial High School
Marcus Shaw Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Monica Shaw Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1999
Jackie Shea Villa Maria Academy Class of 1979
Cynthia Sheehan St Benedict Academy
Daniel Sheehan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Ruth Sheldon Academy High School Class of 1940
Colleen Shepard East High School Class of 1964
Mike Sherbin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Jimmy Sheriff Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Eugene Sherlock East High School Class of 1962
Holly Sherman Mcdowell Senior High School
James Sherman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Debbie Sherwood Seneca High School
Mark Sherwood Strong Vincent High School Class of 1995
Amber Shields Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2011
James Shilling Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Matson Shirley Strong Vincent High School Class of 1960
Carol Shoemaker St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Kevin Sholtis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Mike Sholtis Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2004
Bruce Shoop East High School
Peggy Shorts Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Sharon Shorts St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Amanda Shotts Academy High School Class of 1989
Carol Shreffler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Deborah Shreve Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Sandy Shreve Academy High School Class of 1963
Deborah Shreveport Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Dave Shriner East High School Class of 1967
Kayla Shultz Central High School Class of 2005
Kris Shultz Strong Vincent High School
Annemarie Si Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Arthur Sider Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Randy Siemens Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Thaddeus Siemion St John Kanty Prep
Joan Sienicki St Benedict Academy
Michael Siggia Cathedral Preparatory School
Catherine Sigmond Academy High School Class of 1947
Mareen Silva Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Maureen Silva Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Julie Silver Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Kelly Simmons Academy High School Class of 1985
Sam Simmons Central High School Class of 2000
James Simon Academy High School Class of 1970
Jerome Simon Mcdowell Senior High School
Ted Simon Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Carol Simonetti Academy High School Class of 1964
Joseph Simpson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1997
Lisa Simpson Strong Vincent High School Class of 2000
Jr Sims Central High School Class of 1998
Nancy Singer Academy High School Class of 1967
Eugene Sinitsky Central High School Class of 2002
Judith Sipes Academy High School
Sharon Sipps Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Lois Siragusa Villa Maria Academy Class of 1964
Michael Sisinni Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1975
Rick Sitek Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1990
Ricky Sitek Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Christine Sitter Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1971
Gerald Sitter Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Leland Sittinger East High School Class of 1953
Edmund Siwinski Academy High School Class of 1961
Bryan Skarupski St John Kanty Prep
Mike Skarupski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1981
Rita Skidmore East High School Class of 1975
Lori Skinner Seneca High School Class of 1993
Vlear Skisuski Central High School Class of 2001
Dave Skonieczka Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1971
Steven Skorewicz St John Kanty Prep Class of 1965
Susan Skrypczak St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
Ellamae Skwaryk Mcdowell Senior High School
Cheryl Slavinski Academy High School Class of 1976
Sarah Slick Seneca High School Class of 2005
Jennifer Slicker Strong Vincent High School
Douglas Sliker Harborcreek Christian School Class of 1970
Kenneth Slivinski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Lori Sloan Mcdowell Senior High School
Henry Sloma St John Kanty Prep Class of 1965
Henyr Sloma St John Kanty Prep Class of 1965
Barbara Slomski St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Josh Smi Academy High School Class of 2013
Aaron Smith Academy High School Class of 1991
Alan Smith Central High School Class of 1973
Albert Smith Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Amanda Smith East High School Class of 2007
Bonnie Smith Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Brenda Smith Mcdowell Intermediate School
Cardinel Smith Academy High School Class of 1979
Carol Smith Academy High School Class of 1966
Charles Smith Central High School Class of 1973
Corinne Smith Academy High School Class of 1948
Dan Smith Strong Vincent High School
Dawn Smith Seneca High School Class of 1987
Debbie Smith St Benedict Academy Class of 1985
Denise Smith Villa Maria Academy Class of 1987
Diane Smith Strong Vincent High School
Dianna Smith Academy High School
Don Smith Seneca High School Class of 1976
Doug Smith Academy High School Class of 1970
Eileen Smith Academy High School
Genee Smith St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Holly Smith Seneca High School
Jan Smith St Benedict Academy Class of 1974
Jennifer Smith Villa Maria Academy Class of 1998
Jeremy Smith Seneca High School Class of 1997
Jim Smith Academy High School Class of 1985
Jo Smith Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Joane Smith Strong Vincent High School Class of 1953
Joe Smith Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
John Smith St John Kanty Prep Class of 1960
Judith Smith Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Karen Smith St Benedict Academy
Kathryn Smith Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Larry Smith Strong Vincent High School Class of 1966
Loretta Smith Seneca High School Class of 1994
Mar Smith Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Mark Smith Technical Memorial High School
Marlon Smith Central High School Class of 1994
Mary Smith Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Mic Smith Strong Vincent High School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.