Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
Elisha Orton Seneca High School Class of 1999
Patricia Orzechowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Richard Osborne Academy High School
Mary Osedsk St Benedict Academy Class of 1959
Chris Oster Central High School Class of 2013
Audrey Ostrowski Academy High School Class of 1973
Bernadette Ostrowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
George Ostrowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Leopold Ostrozynski St John Kanty Prep
Robert Ostryniec Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1979
Debra Oswald Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1962
Gregory Oswald Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1964
Kathy Ott Academy High School
Lisa Ottaviani Academy High School Class of 1985
Russell Otto Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Earlene Outlaw East High School Class of 1997
Richard Overmyer East High School Class of 1964
Arthur Owens Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 1963
Jessy Owens Central High School Class of 1998
Pat Owens Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1994
Stephanie Owens East High School Class of 2004
Stephanie Owens Academy High School Class of 2004
Nihad Ozegovic Strong Vincent High School
Georgetta Pace Central High School Class of 1973
Leah Pacek Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
James Pacley Strong Vincent High School Class of 1989
Donald Paduchowski St John Kanty Prep
Pamela Page Academy High School Class of 1982
Renee Pagel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Elliott Pagenkopf Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2014
Darlene Palarmo Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1977
Curtis Palicia Academy High School Class of 1980
David Palmer Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Rich Palmer Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Anita Paluh Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Ann Paluh Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Joseph Paluh Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Holtz Pam Central High School Class of 1973
Collen Pamula St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
Colleen Papaccioli St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Anthony Paparelli Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Georgia Pappas East High School Class of 1947
Carolyn Pardee Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
James Parenti Strong Vincent High School
Chris Paris Central High School
Timothy Park Seneca High School Class of 1981
Barbara Parker Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Jamie Parker Lawrence Park High School Class of 1996
Matt Parker Central High School Class of 2005
Matthew Parker Central High School Class of 2005
Robert Parker East High School Class of 2016
Ted Parker Academy High School Class of 1956
Daniel Parra Villa Maria Academy Class of 2001
William Parra Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Kenneth Parraway Central High School Class of 2007
Jim Parsons Seneca High School Class of 1995
Pietro Pascale St John Kanty Prep
Jane Pascarella Academy High School
Julie Pascarella East High School Class of 1966
Ed Pasky Technical Memorial High School Class of 1946
Paula Passeratti Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Judith Passmore Academy High School Class of 1961
Judy Passmore Academy High School Class of 1962
Zoe Pasternack Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2012
Dan Pastore Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Shailen Patel Mcdowell Senior High School
Joseph Paterk St John Kanty Prep Class of 1955
Tina Paterniti Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Caitlin Paterson Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2005
Dennis Patora Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Callahan Patrick Academy High School Class of 1972
Paul Patszke Technical Memorial High School
Bill Patterson Academy High School
James Patterson East High School Class of 1968
Keri Patterson Central High School Class of 2005
Linda Patterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Lorraine Patterson Central High School Class of 1976
Robert Patterson East High School Class of 1964
Karen Pattison Academy High School
Darby Patton Mcdowell Senior High School
Donald Patton Academy High School Class of 1940
Matthew Patton Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1994
Jimmar Paul East High School Class of 1998
Mark Paul Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Tajiri Paul Strong Vincent High School Class of 1999
Hoida Paula Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Paula Paulo Mcdowell Senior High School
Robert Paulsen Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
John Payne Central High School Class of 1973
Marybeth Paytash Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Ava Payton Academy High School Class of 1985
Patty Peanutbutter Seneca High School Class of 1962
Anthony Pearson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2014
James Pearson Academy High School Class of 1978
Uriah Peavy Central High School Class of 2007
Rhonda Peck Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Nancy Peelman East High School Class of 1961
Schuster Peggy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Patti Peiri Seneca High School Class of 1983
Pam Pelkowski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Natalie Pellegrino Central High School Class of 1994
Karen Pelligrinelli St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Al Pelton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Alan Pelton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Alen Pelton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Corey Pemberton Strong Vincent High School Class of 2009
Abelardo Penaflor St Benedict Academy
David Penman Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Margaret Penman Mcdowell Senior High School
Judy Pentz St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
Sandra Pentz Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1972
Michael Peplinski Academy High School Class of 1964
Matt Per Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1996
Jessica Perez Central High School Class of 2002
Juanita Perez Central High School Class of 1999
Alice Perillo Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Beranna Perino Mcdowell Senior High School
Mallory Perkins Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2005
Marie Perkowski Lawrence Park High School
Andrea Pernice Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
David Pernice Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Albert Perry Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Dominic Perseo Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1936
Neva Persons Academy High School
Don Petachi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Ronald Peter East High School
Marty Peterman Academy High School Class of 1966
Daniel Peters Seneca High School Class of 2002
Geoff Peters Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1970
Margaret Peters Academy High School Class of 1945
Nargaret Peters Academy High School Class of 1945
Nicole Peters Mcdowell Senior High School
Robert Peters Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1986
Ruth Peters Central High School Class of 1925
William Peters Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
David Peterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Denise Peterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Donn Peterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Fay Peterson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1981
Faye Peterson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1981
Jack Peterson Central High School Class of 1973
John Peterson Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1967
Kathy Peterson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Nancy Peterson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1961
Susan Peterson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1967
Susan Peterson Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
Timothy Peterson Central High School
Donald Petri Academy High School Class of 1947
Phyllis Petroff East High School Class of 1975
William Petrucelli Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1960
Evan Peyton Academy High School Class of 1985
Dave Pferedhirt Seneca High School Class of 1981
Lawrence Pfister Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1928
Emiley Pheiffer Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2002
Mary Phelps Villa Maria Academy
Malone Philip Visionquest-Erie
Betsy Phillips Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Daniel Phillips Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
James Phillips Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1966
Jen Phillips Central High School Class of 2000
John Phillips Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Joseph Phillips Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1993
Mike Phillips Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Mike Phillips Central High School Class of 1993
Tom Phillips Central High School Class of 2001
Ward Phillips Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Linda Phipps Academy High School Class of 1957
Tonya Pi Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2005
Michel Picheco Academy High School Class of 1964
Jean Piel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Anthony Pierce Strong Vincent High School Class of 1983
David Pierce East High School Class of 1971
Patty Pieri Seneca High School Class of 1983
Gloria Pierre Lawrence Park High School Class of 1952
Randy Pile Academy High School Class of 1986
Dorothy Pinczewski East High School Class of 1944
Stephen Pinczewski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Joseph Pinter Central High School Class of 1929
Joseph Pinto St John Kanty Prep Class of 1955
Kathleen Piotrowicz St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Walter Piotrowicz Central High School
Susan Pisano Villa Maria Academy Class of 1962
Felicia Pitlarz Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Pitzer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Lisa Pius Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Angela Pivetta Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1974
Patty Pizzuto Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Marianne Placido Academy High School
Cynthia Plasha Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1967
Aurora Plaza St Benedict Academy Class of 1985
Nilda Plaza Tech Memorial (Do Not Use)
Mike Pletz Academy High School Class of 1987
Cara Plyler East High School Class of 2002
Margaret Pochey Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
Theresa Pol St Benedict Academy
Yheresa Pol St Benedict Academy
William Polak Strong Vincent High School Class of 1951
Richard Polancy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Aaron Polanski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2009
Sandra Polaski St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Shawn Polinsky Central High School Class of 2002
Sonya Polk Technical Memorial High School
Doug Pomorski East High School Class of 1977
Karen Pomorski East High School Class of 1979
Marybeth Pomorski East High School Class of 1979
Joseph Poor Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
John Popoff East High School Class of 1979
Cecelia Popp St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Cecilia Popp St Benedict Academy
Anthony Porembski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1943
Janet Porris Academy High School Class of 1969
Richard Porris Academy High School Class of 1975
Heather Portenier St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
James Porter Academy High School Class of 1971
Tom Porter Strong Vincent High School Class of 1952
Charmayne Portonova St John Kanty Prep Class of 1981
John Portonova St John Kanty Prep
Becky Possoni Central High School Class of 1996
Allan Post Academy High School Class of 1956
Linda Postek St Benedict Academy Class of 1979
Sherrie Posterli Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Melvin Poston Academy High School Class of 1971
Jane Posway St Benedict Academy Class of 1973
Dale Potter Central High School Class of 2006
Pam Potter Technical Memorial High School
Resean Powell Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1998
Steve Powell Central High School Class of 1993
Kathleen Power Villa Maria Academy
Brenda Preciado Central High School Class of 2002
Linda Presley East High School Class of 1979
Cynthia Preston Lawrence Park High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Preston Central High School Class of 2002
Bridget Presutti St Benedict Academy Class of 1984
Pam Prezieperski Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1979
James Price Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Sarah Priestap Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2007
Sean Prindle Central High School Class of 2003
Leann Prinzi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1993
Robert Prinzi Technical Memorial High School
David Prizinski Strong Vincent High School Class of 1958
Christopher Province Central High School
Thomas Provins Technical Memorial High School
Brian Pruzenski Central High School Class of 1994
Jeffory Prylinski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1977
Inellar Pryor Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
Nathan Przybyszewski Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2006
Linda Puckey Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1977
Donald Pudlick Central High School Class of 1977

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.