Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
Corey Moore Central High School Class of 2005
Danaro Moore Central High School Class of 1993
Daniel Moore Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Don Moore Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1965
Donny Moore Central High School Class of 2001
Jane Moore Lawrence Park High School Class of 1970
Joann Moore Central High School
John Moore St John Kanty Prep Class of 1980
Marlene Moore Strong Vincent High School Class of 1957
Frank Moorehead Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Dave Moorhead Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Frank Moorhead Lawrence Park High School Class of 1972
Alexander Morales Technical Memorial High School
Madelyn Morales Central High School Class of 1995
Gregory Morealli Erie Co Technical School Class of 1978
Jeff Morey Seneca High School Class of 1986
Rebecca Morgan Strong Vincent High School Class of 1994
Richard Morgan Strong Vincent High School Class of 1970
Sylvia Morgan Visionquest-Erie
Jacqueline Moritz Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1958
Melessia Moroe Seneca High School Class of 2005
Robert Moroky Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
James Morosky Academy High School Class of 1967
Cindy Morris Seneca High School Class of 1985
Barbara Morrison Academy High School Class of 1965
Emily Morrison Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
James Morrison Mcdowell Senior High School
Judy Morrison Mcdowell Senior High School
Kenneth Morrison Academy High School Class of 1968
Laurel Morrison Academy High School Class of 1957
Wendy Morrison Academy High School Class of 1987
Gary Morrow Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1978
Colleen Morrssi Technical Memorial High School
Robert Morshhauser Academy High School Class of 1958
Colleen Morssi Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Linda Morton East High School Class of 1984
Michelle Morton Academy High School
Patrick Morvay Central High School Class of 1995
Brian Mosbaugh Academy High School Class of 1994
James Moscato Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Debbie Moses Academy High School
Robert Mosher East High School Class of 1963
Robin Mosher Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Janet Moske Academy High School Class of 1959
Cecilia Moskel East High School Class of 1970
Lisa Moski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Heath Moss Academy High School Class of 1991
Jody Moss Strong Vincent High School
Joe Mott Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Lisa Mott Central High School Class of 1998
Steven Mott Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2010
Ibrahim Mourad East High School Class of 2004
Mickey Mouse Academy High School Class of 1995
Erin Mowery Central High School Class of 2000
Jose Moya Central High School Class of 1998
Amy Moyak Academy High School
Brandon Moyer Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Michelle Moyer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Terry Moyer Strong Vincent High School
Christoper Mozdy St John Kanty Prep Class of 1983
Mandy Mu Villa Maria Academy Class of 2011
Gary Mucciarone Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Joseph Mucha St John Kanty Prep Class of 1967
Thomas Muehlbauer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Bridget Mullaney Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2006
Carolyn Mullins Strong Vincent High School
Christopher Mungle Central High School Class of 2004
Jim Munn Strong Vincent High School
David Munson Mcdowell Senior High School
Teil Murnock Villa Maria Academy
Tracy Muroff East High School Class of 1998
Barb Murosky Academy High School Class of 1969
Donald Murphy Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1996
Joanne Murphy Seneca High School Class of 1983
Tim Murphy Academy High School Class of 1976
Daniel Murray Mcdowell Senior High School
Patricia Murray Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1957
Ron Murray Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Randy Murzinski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Barbara Musarra St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Adisa Music East High School Class of 2000
Wendy Musolf Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Robert Musolff Mcdowell Senior High School
Thomas Musser Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1955
David Mussett Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1981
Ryan Mussett East High School Class of 2001
Jacob Muth Cathedral Preparatory School
Janice Myer Academy High School Class of 1975
Ann Myers East High School Class of 1967
Bernadette Myers Academy High School Class of 1976
Donald Myers Academy High School Class of 1960
Heather Myers Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
Kellie Myers Seneca High School
Kevin Myers Technical Memorial High School
Mary Myers Academy High School
Andrew Nadzum Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
Teresa Naglowsi Academy High School Class of 1945
Teresa Naglowski Academy High School Class of 1945
Timothy Nagy Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1976
Jack Nally Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1975
Karen Nally Villa Maria Academy
First Name Strong Vincent High School Class of 2006
First Name Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Ronald Napierkowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Sara Nara Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2008
Sara Narusewicz Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2010
Erika Nas Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1995
Brian Nash Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1989
Mari Nash Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Robert Nash Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1983
Eugene Natali Academy High School Class of 1957
John Nawrocki Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1988
John Naylor Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Eric Neavins Central High School Class of 2001
Daniel Neckel Academy High School Class of 1960
Mary Nedresky Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1960
Edwin Negron Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Michelle Nehrebecky Seneca High School Class of 1995
Christine Neilson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1979
Nicole Neiswonger Strong Vincent High School
Robert Nejman Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1960
George Nelis Seneca High School Class of 1997
Denise Nelligan Central High School Class of 1993
Bruce Nelsen East High School Class of 1949
Brian Nelson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1978
Carol Nelson Academy High School Class of 1969
Douglas Nelson Mcdowell Senior High School
Elisha Nelson Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Janet Nelson Academy High School Class of 1965
Jarel Nelson East High School Class of 2014
Michael Nelson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1971
Patty Nelson East High School
Remlee Nelson Academy High School Class of 1950
Richard Nelson Academy High School
Robert Nelson Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1961
Robert Nelson Strong Vincent High School Class of 1960
Pam Nemenz Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Deborah Neumaier Villa Maria Academy
Jennifer Nevin St Benedict Academy
Adam Nevins Seneca High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Nevins St Benedict Academy Class of 1982
Imagene Newby Academy High School Class of 1955
Anthony Newcomb Bethel Christian School Class of 1984
Larry Newcomer Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
Jimmie Newell Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Paul Newlin Academy High School Class of 1970
Melissa Newton Seneca High School Class of 1991
Long Nguyen East High School Class of 1996
Phung Nguyen East High School Class of 1996
Jeffrey Nichols Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Michele Nichols Academy High School Class of 1981
Terri Nicholson Northwest Collegiate Academy
Daniel Niebauer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1968
Lesley Niebauer Central High School Class of 2000
Marjorie Niece Villa Maria Academy Class of 1965
Len Niederitter Academy High School
Lynn Niederlander Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1976
Ed Nielsen Academy High School Class of 1972
Kathy Nielsen Academy High School Class of 1963
Linda Nielson Academy High School Class of 1962
Steve Niemic Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1978
Steven Niemic Cathedral Preparatory School
Bernard Nies Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1960
Bob Nies Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1981
Michele Nietupski Seneca High School Class of 1981
Michelle Nietupski Seneca High School Class of 1981
Michelle Nietupsky Seneca High School Class of 1981
Amanda Nightway Mcdowell Senior High School
Alicia Niles East High School Class of 1982
Ella Nixdorf Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Ella Nixdorf Central High School Class of 1973
Marie Nixdorf Central High School Class of 1973
Latoya Nixon Technical Memorial High School Class of 1991
Eugene Noble Community Country Day School Class of 1983
Martin Noe St John Kanty Prep Class of 1971
Delfinia Nolan Strong Vincent High School Class of 1990
John Nolan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Kathy Nolan St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Lance Nolan Cathedral Preparatory School
James Noonan Academy High School Class of 1975
Tyhe Nor Academy High School Class of 1992
Russ Norcross Academy High School Class of 1959
Ken Norfolk Academy High School Class of 1981
William Norfolk Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1980
Brenda Norton Erie Co Technical School Class of 1973
Mark Notley Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Bill Nottelmann Strong Vincent High School Class of 1961
Francine Novak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
John Novel Gecac Learning Center
Patricia Novello Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Daniel Nowak Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
George Nowling Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Erika Nu Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Bob Nuber Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Susan Nuber Academy High School Class of 1967
Roaslie Nucerino St Benedict Academy
Rosalie Nucerino Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
Kathleen Nupp Villa Maria Academy
Kevin O'Brien Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2005
Debbie Oatman Lawrence Park High School Class of 1975
Richard Obermanns East High School Class of 1964
Christine Obleski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2000
Kevin Obrien Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2005
Scott Oconner Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Debbie Oday Technical Memorial High School
Jeannine Oday Academy High School Class of 1961
Toby Odhuo Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2009
John Ohlrich Academy High School Class of 1967
John Okeefe Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Ti Ol Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Lori Oldach East High School Class of 1977
Leah Oleski Mcdowell Senior High School
Lorraine Oleski East High School Class of 1976
David Olewski Erie Co Technical School Class of 1981
Theodore Olinger Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Maria Oliver Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Cheri Ollie Academy High School
Maureen OLone St Benedict Academy Class of 1975
Ashley Olsen Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2008
Charles Olsen Central High School Class of 1974
Florine Olsen Academy High School Class of 1949
Greg Olsen Strong Vincent High School Class of 1970
Shirley Olsen Strong Vincent High School
Charles Olson Central High School Class of 1973
Cindy Olson St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Kevin Olson Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Timothy Olson Central High School Class of 1997
Stanley Olszewski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1960
Bob Ommert Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Denise Oneal St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Sherry Oneal Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Sara ONeil Lawrence Park High School Class of 1951
Tim Orcutt Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Randy Ore Technical Memorial High School
Philip Orinko North Coast School
Anthony Orlando Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1993
Brad Orlando Strong Vincent High School Class of 1996
Judy Orlando Strong Vincent High School Class of 1967
JoMari Orr Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Sarah Orsefskie Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2001
Felicia Ortez Central High School Class of 1999
Jose Ortiz East High School Class of 1991
Elisha Orton Seneca High School Class of 1999
Patricia Orzechowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1983
Richard Osborne Academy High School
Mary Osedsk St Benedict Academy Class of 1959
Chris Oster Central High School Class of 2013
Audrey Ostrowski Academy High School Class of 1973

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.