Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Name High School Grad Year
Charles Kaufmann Academy High School Class of 1956
William Kaufmann Mcdowell Senior High School
Chris Kavala Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Stephaine Kavelish Strong Vincent High School Class of 2000
Stephanie Kavelish Strong Vincent High School
Mary Kaveney Villa Maria Academy Class of 2005
Philip Kazmierczak Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
Edward Kearney East High School Class of 1936
Pauline Kearney St Benedict Academy Class of 1969
Paul Keegan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Kathy Keely Academy High School Class of 1969
Marcia Keifer Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Jake Keilmeyer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2005
Martha Keim Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Peter Keim Cathedral Preparatory School
Beverly Kelben East High School Class of 1965
Bev Kelbin East High School Class of 1965
Amanda Kelly East High School Class of 2004
Elizabeth Kelly Villa Maria Academy Class of 2006
Heather Kelly Academy High School Class of 1973
Jeremy Kelly East High School Class of 1996
Mary Kelly Lawrence Park High School Class of 1968
Susan Kelso Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1967
Diane Kemmler St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Glen Kendell Academy High School Class of 1980
John Kendra East High School Class of 1945
Rosalie Kendra Central High School
Ed Kenkupa Technical Memorial High School Class of 1990
Arlene Kennedy Academy High School Class of 1969
Jeanne Kennedy East High School Class of 1945
Jeanne Kennedy Lawrence Park High School Class of 1945
John Kennedy Cathedral Preparatory School
Joshua Kennedy Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2003
Maureen Kennedy East High School Class of 1982
Robin Kennedy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Justin Kennelley Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Charles Kent Strong Vincent High School
Misael Kercado East High School Class of 1995
James Kern Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1987
Jane Kern St Benedict Academy Class of 1961
Patty Kern Academy High School Class of 1975
June Kerness Strong Vincent High School
Patricia Kerr East High School Class of 1957
Patty Kerr East High School
Leah Kerstetter Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Charles Kertis Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1951
Beverly Kessler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
Mindy Kessler Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Kelly Ketchel Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Nancy Ketchel Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1964
Kerry Ketchum East High School Class of 1953
Kurt Kettering Seneca High School Class of 1997
Amos Keys Technical Memorial High School
Jamie Ki St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Raymond Kidd Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Renee Kieklak Seneca High School Class of 1994
Dale Kierzek St John Kanty Prep Class of 1984
Kimberly Kierzek Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1979
Greg Kifer Mcdowell Senior High School
Jim Kilgallon Technical Memorial High School
Stephanie Kilgore Strong Vincent High School
Dolores Killmaier East High School Class of 1951
Elaine Kimmy Seneca High School
Kris Kimmy Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Stephanie Kimmy Central High School Class of 2010
Glen Kindle Academy High School Class of 1979
Jessica Kinear Central High School Class of 2000
Brianna King Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2017
Christina King Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1991
Donald King Central High School Class of 2007
Jennifer King Central High School Class of 2006
Jessica King Central High School Class of 2012
John King Academy High School Class of 1972
Karen King Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Kenneth King Academy High School Class of 1965
Pat King Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1963
Russ King Lawrence Park High School Class of 1940
Shelley King Seneca High School Class of 1982
Sylvia King St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Melvin Kinnear Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Sharon Kinzig St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Tina Kirby Iroquois Jr Sr High School
William Kirby Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
Susan Kires Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
James Kirk Academy High School Class of 1966
Rose Kirk St Benedict Academy Class of 1949
Karl Kirsch Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Janet Kisiel Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Stan Kisielewski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Christine Kita Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Diana Kitchen Seneca High School
Bambi Kitelinger Gecac Learning Center Class of 1999
Bambi Kitelinger East High School Class of 1999
Janelle Kitelinger Central High School Class of 1996
Dianne Kle Academy High School
John Kleiner Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1966
Kevin Klemm Central High School
Namcy Klemm East High School Class of 1977
Charles Klempay Lawrence Park High School Class of 1965
Philip Kler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Susan Klett East High School Class of 1969
Diedre Klick Strong Vincent High School
Kerri Klick Seneca High School Class of 1996
David Klie Academy High School Class of 1961
Dianne Klimeck Academy High School
Dianne Klimek Academy High School Class of 1972
Robert Kline Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Jud Kling Academy High School Class of 1972
Chris Klingensmith Central High School Class of 2005
Jonathan Klingensmith Strong Vincent High School
Lorine Klinger St Benedict Academy
Janet Klins East High School Class of 1968
David Klochak Academy High School Class of 1971
Paul Kloecker Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1953
Nicole Kloss Seneca High School Class of 2008
Patrick Kloss Seneca High School Class of 1984
Elayne Kloszewski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1969
Lisa Knepper St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Brenda Knight Academy High School Class of 1983
Brittney Kno Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2014
Getrude Knoll St Benedict Academy Class of 1966
Stephen Knoll Central High School Class of 1970
Gary Knowles Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Trudy Knowles Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1966
Bar Knox Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
Edward Knox Mcdowell Senior High School
Eric Knox Central High School Class of 1994
Chris Kocher Academy High School Class of 1974
Tristan Kocher Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2006
Wendy Kodz Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Gary Koech Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Barbara Koehler Villa Maria Academy Class of 1966
Mary Koenig East High School Class of 1986
Beth Koffler Strong Vincent High School Class of 1970
Michelle Kolakowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Nan Kom St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Kim Komisarski Seneca High School Class of 1987
Nancy Komosa St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
John Konieczko Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Carolyn Konopka St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Christine Konopka Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Irene Kopec St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Cheryl Kopf Academy High School
Sandy Kopnitsky Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Renee Koprowski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1998
Tessia Koprowski Seneca High School Class of 2012
Jacob Kopta Central High School Class of 2002
Kayanne Korab Villa Maria Academy
Andrew Korytko Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Michael Kos Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1983
Ron Kosabowski Strong Vincent High School
Lois Kosarski St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
Chris Kosiarski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2002
Sandy Kosiorek St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Mar Kosler Academy High School Class of 1964
Don Kosobucki St John Kanty Prep Class of 1976
Rena Koss Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1984
Joan Kostek Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1970
Karen Koster St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Marilyn Koster Central High School Class of 1963
Marilyn Koster Academy High School Class of 1964
Marilyn Koster Central High School Class of 1963
Marylin Koster Academy High School Class of 1964
Patricia Koster Academy High School Class of 1960
Paul Kostovick Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Kahleen Kou East High School Class of 1970
Kar Kov Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Patricia Kowalcyk St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
Henry Kowalczyk Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Kenneth Kowalczyk Cathedral Preparatory School
Brian Kowalski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Madelynn Kowalski St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Marge Kowalski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1946
Michael Kowalski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Patricia Kowalski St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Mary Kowalszk East High School Class of 1960
Antoinette Kownacki Central High School Class of 1964
Chris Koziarski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2003
Eugene Kozlowski St John Kanty Prep
Julie Kozlowski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Thomas Kozlowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Charlotte Krack Academy High School Class of 1964
Diana Kraft Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Patricia Krahe Villa Maria Academy
Jay Kramer Central High School Class of 1995
Robert Kramer Academy High School
Shirley Kramer Academy High School Class of 1967
Gary Kramis Academy High School Class of 1970
Amy Kranoc Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Carolyn Krantz Lawrence Park High School Class of 1958
Martia Krantz Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Kc Kranz Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2003
John Krascheske Central High School Class of 1931
John Kraschneske Central High School Class of 1931
Kerri Krasinski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
Lar Krasinski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1958
Larry Krasinski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1958
Kenneth Kraus Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1964
Kelly Krause Central High School
Marci Krause Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Christian Kreidinger Central High School Class of 2015
John Kress Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1988
Karen Kress Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Richard Kress Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
David Kretschmaier St John Kanty Prep Class of 1964
Frank Krimmel Mcdowell Senior High School
Stephen Kris St John Kanty Prep Class of 1970
Leroy Krise Technical Memorial High School Class of 1957
Susan Kroh Academy High School Class of 1962
Joeseph Krol Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Katie Krol Central High School Class of 2005
Brian Krull Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Diane Krull Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Judy Krumpe Seneca High School Class of 1974
Paul Krushewski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1996
Jack Krysiak St John Kanty Prep Class of 1976
Erica Krystek Central High School Class of 2003
Lynn Krystoff Academy High School Class of 1967
Diane Kryzwicki Villa Maria Academy Class of 1966
Marlyn Kubeja Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Mirzet Kuburic East High School
Tatiana Kuc East High School Class of 1993
Karen Kuchinski St Benedict Academy
Diane Kuczyenski Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Bernard Kuhn Academy High School Class of 1942
Billy Kuhn Seneca High School Class of 2015
Elizabeth Kuhn Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
John Kuhn Academy High School Class of 1956
Lori Kujan St Benedict Academy
Jeff Kujawinski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Henry Kulesza St John Kanty Prep
Patricia Kulesza St Benedict Academy Class of 1954
Patti Kulesza St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Pamela Kulich St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
Chris Kulpinski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1954
Bonnie Kun Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1993
Jerome Kun Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Robert Kuna Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Eugene Kunes Academy High School Class of 1927
Frank Kunik East High School Class of 1950
Judith Kunik St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Alice Kupcheck Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Jenny Kupczyk Academy High School
Bob Kupeneski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Carol Kupnewski St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Audrey Kupniewski Academy High School Class of 1963

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.