Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Name High School Grad Year
Sandra Lee Academy High School Class of 1963
Tracy Lee Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1991
Yvonne Lee Strong Vincent High School
Steven Lefevre Academy High School Class of 2011
Valerie Lego Academy High School
Jan Lehan Academy High School Class of 1983
Patrick Lehner Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Robert Leiter Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Sandra Lenhan Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
William Leone Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Lori Leonetti Strong Vincent High School
Jamie Lesnicki St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Jennifer Lester Technical Memorial High School Class of 1991
John Leszczynski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1962
Mark Leszek Technical Memorial High School Class of 1989
Angelina Letkiewicz Central High School Class of 1996
Angielina Letkiewicz Central High School Class of 1996
Darlene Letkiewicz Central High School Class of 2002
Nitasha Letkiewicz Central High School Class of 2004
Joseph Leto East High School Class of 1949
Marilyn Lett Strong Vincent High School
Lisa Letto Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Mark Letto Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Ralph Letto Strong Vincent High School Class of 1980
William Levesque Technical Memorial High School Class of 1988
Jason Lewicki Central High School
Dennis Lewis Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Kevin Lewis Seneca High School Class of 1989
Kim Lewis Seneca High School Class of 1975
Marcy Lewis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Margaret Lewis Central High School Class of 1936
Mary Lewis St Benedict Academy Class of 1954
Thomas Lewis Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1973
Valerie Lewis Strong Vincent High School Class of 1986
Yvett Lewis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Yvette Lewis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Joe Lewkowicz Central High School Class of 2001
Karen Leznicki St Benedict Academy
Cheyenne Liacano East High School
Lori Liacano East High School
Cheryl Liebel St Benedict Academy Class of 1970
Gary Liebel Academy High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Liebel Cathedral Preparatory School
Robert Liebel Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Thomas Liebel Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1965
Kathryn Light Central High School Class of 2010
Floyd Liick Academy High School Class of 1969
Alice Lillie East High School Class of 1977
Kathleen Lind Villa Maria Academy Class of 1965
Charles Lindberg Seneca High School Class of 1975
Mark Lindberg Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Geri Lindquist Technical Memorial High School Class of 1959
Jonathan Lindquist Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
John Lindsay Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1972
Jeremy. Lindsey Central High School Class of 1997
Valerie Lindsey Academy High School Class of 1973
Carol Lipchick Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Carol Lipchik Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1977
Ellen Lipes Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Heather Lipiec Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1987
Michael Lipiec Central High School Class of 1973
Denise Lipinski East High School Class of 1979
Francine Lipinski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Margaret Lipinski St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Lori Lipsy Academy High School Class of 1985
Thomas Lis Academy High School
Cheryl Litz Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1972
Michele Lizotte Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Noura llami Strong Vincent High School
Bob Locke East High School Class of 1966
Cheryl Locke Villa Maria Academy
Kelly Locke Villa Maria Academy Class of 1986
Norman Loesch Academy High School Class of 1941
Darryl Lofton Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Natika Lofton Central High School Class of 2005
Paris Logan Central High School Class of 1996
Boyles Lois Strong Vincent High School Class of 1956
Richard Loll Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
John Lombardi Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1984
Taylor Lombardi East High School Class of 2012
Taylor Lombardi Central High School Class of 2012
Dennis Lombardo Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Sam Lombardo Seneca High School
Luie Lombdarozzi Central High School Class of 1993
Karen Loncharic Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Dennis Long Strong Vincent High School Class of 1968
Gary Long Academy High School Class of 1975
Sue Long Strong Vincent High School Class of 1974
Grover Longnecker Strong Vincent High School
Nicholas Longnecker Strong Vincent High School Class of 1998
John Loomis Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Dennis Loose Academy High School Class of 1967
Linda Loper Academy High School
Dan Lopez Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2011
Ismael Lopez Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2011
James Lopez Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Elizabeth Lorei Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Charlene Lorensen Academy High School Class of 1960
Boback Lori Academy High School Class of 1982
Fred Loring Strong Vincent High School
Sherry Loringer Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Ewa Losik St Benedict Academy
Lorraine Lots Central High School
Lorraine Lotts Central High School
Julianne Lovely Strong Vincent High School
Ellen Lu Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2006
Grace Lubach Academy High School Class of 1940
Eleanor Luber Technical Memorial High School Class of 1945
Helen Luca Villa Maria Academy Class of 1945
Anthony Lucarotti Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1988
Brennan Lucas Academy High School Class of 1992
Leroy Lucas Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1951
Tracy Lucas Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2006
John Lucki Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1982
Donald Lucore Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
James Luddy Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1975
James Ludwig Academy High School Class of 1966
Carmin Lugo St Benedict Academy
Joshua Lugo Erie Co Technical School Class of 2011
Sullyvette Luiggi Central High School Class of 2005
Barb Lukacheski St Benedict Academy Class of 1978
Anna Luke Mcdowell Senior High School
Anna Luke Mcdowell Intermediate School Class of 1976
Autumn Lundstrom Central High School Class of 1999
Ashley Lunger Seneca High School Class of 2004
Thomas Lurher Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1961
Leo Luschak Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1973
Thomas Luther Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1961
Frank Lutsch East High School
Julia Lutsch East High School Class of 2010
Lisa Lutton Academy High School
Lisag Lutton Academy High School Class of 1972
Michael Lutz Academy High School Class of 1964
Raymond Lydick Academy High School
Erica Lynch Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1994
Gary Lynch East High School Class of 1965
James Lynch Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1982
Robert Lynn East High School Class of 1956
Val Lynos Villa Maria Academy Class of 1984
Katherine Lyon Academy High School Class of 1976
Dorothy Lyons Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1971
Jahmal Lyons Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2008
Sandy Lyons Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1975
Tiffany Lyons St Benedict Academy Class of 1986
Tracy Lyons St Benedict Academy
Cassandra Ma Academy High School Class of 1979
Don Maas Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Donald Maas Technical Memorial High School Class of 1977
Mason Maas Seneca High School
Titus Mabins East High School Class of 1984
Mike Macadore East High School
Patricia Maccabe Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
Mary Macdonald Villa Maria Academy
Brian MacDougall Academy High School Class of 1991
Kim Macek Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Kim Macek Tech Memorial (Do Not Use) Class of 1985
Brandon Macer Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2001
Mike Macgurn Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Stephen Macisaac Mcdowell Intermediate School
Patricia Mack St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Tim Mack Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Wright Mack Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Andrea Mackay Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1991
Tim Mackey St John Kanty Prep Class of 1980
Bill Macko Academy High School Class of 1970
Lee Mackowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Leon Mackowski Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Thomas MacKrell Academy High School Class of 1940
Mercedes Maclay Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Alison MacLeod Lawrence Park High School
Margie MacNamarra Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Dana Macrino Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Phil Mad Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Karen Madden Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Stacy Madden Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1982
Leah Madia Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1999
Batiste Madonia Strong Vincent High School
James Madura Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1966
Richard Madura Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1974
Dina Maggio Strong Vincent High School
Lynette Magliocco Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1970
Maryann Magliocco St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Mark Maguire Christian Life Campus Class of 1984
Brian Mahon Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1976
Stan Maines East High School
Stan Maines Technical Memorial High School
Dawn Maitlen Mcdowell Senior High School
Sandra Majcyk East High School
Sandy Majcyk East High School Class of 1966
Bob Majczyk Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Tamera Majczyk East High School Class of 2005
Kevin Majeski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1980
Sandy Majjcyk East High School
Diehl Majorie Academy High School Class of 1968
Debbie Makay Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Reino Makela Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1962
Anthony Malena Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Andrea Maleno Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Robert Malewski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1966
Toni Malina Academy High School Class of 1992
Andrew Malinowski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1977
Dan Malinowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
David Malinowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1965
Joseph Malinowski Central High School Class of 2002
Betsy Maliza Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Betsy Malizia Villa Maria Academy Class of 1977
Courtney Mallen Seneca High School Class of 1996
Ronald Mallery Strong Vincent High School Class of 1962
Kevin Mallin Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Kelly Malone Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1989
Laurie Malone Academy High School Class of 1979
Megan Malone Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2009
June Malory Academy High School
Marlee Malpiedi Villa Maria Academy Class of 2008
John Malthner Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976
Mar Maly Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Vicky Manchester Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1981
Maryann Mancini Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1972
Kevin Manco Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1984
James Mancuso Strong Vincent High School Class of 1969
Nancy Mandeville Academy High School Class of 1965
Fosselman Mandy Central High School Class of 2005
Tim Maney Cathedral Preparatory School
Anthony Mangoni Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1983
Marcel Maniece Strong Vincent High School Class of 1994
Anel Manjic East High School Class of 2007
Geraldine Mankoski St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
James Mann Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1987
Frank Mannarelli Technical Memorial High School Class of 1972
James Manno Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Constantine Manos Academy High School Class of 1942
Dean Manos Academy High School Class of 1942
Norman Manross Academy High School
Constantine Mans Academy High School Class of 1943
Brenda Mansfield Villa Maria Academy Class of 1967
Emily Marchini St Benedict Academy Class of 1958
Kaminski Marcianne St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Kelly Marcy Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2008
Loftus Marie Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 2002
Anne Maries St Benedict Academy Class of 1973
Don Marino Academy High School
Stacey Markel Central High School Class of 1992
Jeremy Markham Seneca High School Class of 1991
Kathy Markley Central High School Class of 2000
Robert Markley Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1986
Siera Marks Mcdowell Senior High School
Jim Marnen Strong Vincent High School
Paul Marnen East High School Class of 1988

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.