Click on an alumni listing from Erie, PA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Name High School Grad Year
Kris Kimmy Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Stephanie Kimmy Central High School Class of 2010
Glen Kindle Academy High School Class of 1979
Jessica Kinear Central High School Class of 2000
Christina King Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1991
Donald King Central High School Class of 2007
Jennifer King Central High School Class of 2006
Jessica King Central High School Class of 2012
Russ King Lawrence Park High School Class of 1940
Shelley King Seneca High School Class of 1982
Sylvia King St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Melvin Kinnear Technical Memorial High School Class of 1967
Sharon Kinzig St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Tina Kirby Iroquois Jr Sr High School
William Kirby Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1968
James Kirk Academy High School Class of 1966
Rose Kirk St Benedict Academy Class of 1949
Karl Kirsch Technical Memorial High School Class of 1974
Janet Kisiel Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Stan Kisielewski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1964
Christine Kita Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Diana Kitchen Seneca High School
Bambi Kitelinger Gecac Learning Center Class of 1999
Bambi Kitelinger East High School Class of 1999
Janelle Kitelinger Central High School Class of 1996
Dianne Kle Academy High School
Kevin Klemm Central High School
Namcy Klemm East High School Class of 1977
Charles Klempay Lawrence Park High School Class of 1965
Philip Kler Technical Memorial High School Class of 1963
Susan Klett East High School Class of 1969
Diedre Klick Strong Vincent High School
David Klie Academy High School Class of 1961
Dianne Klimeck Academy High School
Dianne Klimek Academy High School Class of 1972
Robert Kline Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Chris Klingensmith Central High School Class of 2005
Jonathan Klingensmith Strong Vincent High School
Lorine Klinger St Benedict Academy
Janet Klins East High School Class of 1968
Paul Kloecker Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1953
Nicole Kloss Seneca High School Class of 2008
Patrick Kloss Seneca High School Class of 1984
Elayne Kloszewski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1969
Lisa Knepper St Benedict Academy Class of 1977
Brenda Knight Academy High School Class of 1983
Stephen Knoll Central High School Class of 1970
Gary Knowles Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Trudy Knowles Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1966
Bar Knox Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1966
Edward Knox Mcdowell Senior High School
Eric Knox Central High School Class of 1994
Chris Kocher Academy High School Class of 1974
Tristan Kocher Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2006
Wendy Kodz Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1985
Gary Koech Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1980
Mary Koenig East High School Class of 1986
Beth Koffler Strong Vincent High School Class of 1970
Michelle Kolakowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Nan Kom St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Kim Komisarski Seneca High School Class of 1987
Nancy Komosa St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
John Konieczko Technical Memorial High School Class of 1968
Carolyn Konopka St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Christine Konopka Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Irene Kopec St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Cheryl Kopf Academy High School
Sandy Kopnitsky Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Renee Koprowski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1998
Tessia Koprowski Seneca High School Class of 2012
Jacob Kopta Central High School Class of 2002
Kayanne Korab Villa Maria Academy
Andrew Korytko Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1983
Michael Kos Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1983
Ron Kosabowski Strong Vincent High School
Lois Kosarski St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
Chris Kosiarski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2002
Sandy Kosiorek St Benedict Academy Class of 1964
Don Kosobucki St John Kanty Prep Class of 1976
Rena Koss Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1984
Karen Koster St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Marilyn Koster Central High School Class of 1963
Marilyn Koster Academy High School Class of 1964
Marilyn Koster Central High School Class of 1963
Marylin Koster Academy High School Class of 1964
Patricia Koster Academy High School Class of 1960
Paul Kostovick Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Patricia Kowalcyk St Benedict Academy Class of 1960
Henry Kowalczyk Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Kenneth Kowalczyk Cathedral Preparatory School
Marge Kowalski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1946
Michael Kowalski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Patricia Kowalski St Benedict Academy Class of 1971
Mary Kowalszk East High School Class of 1960
Antoinette Kownacki Central High School Class of 1964
Chris Koziarski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2003
Eugene Kozlowski St John Kanty Prep
Julie Kozlowski Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1989
Thomas Kozlowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1969
Charlotte Krack Academy High School Class of 1964
Diana Kraft Technical Memorial High School Class of 1985
Patricia Krahe Villa Maria Academy
Jay Kramer Central High School Class of 1995
Robert Kramer Academy High School
Shirley Kramer Academy High School Class of 1967
Gary Kramis Academy High School Class of 1970
Amy Kranoc Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Carolyn Krantz Lawrence Park High School Class of 1958
Martia Krantz Strong Vincent High School Class of 1972
Kc Kranz Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 2003
John Krascheske Central High School Class of 1931
John Kraschneske Central High School Class of 1931
Kerri Krasinski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1995
Lar Krasinski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1958
Larry Krasinski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1958
Kenneth Kraus Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1964
Kelly Krause Central High School
John Kress Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1988
Karen Kress Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Richard Kress Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Frank Krimmel Mcdowell Senior High School
Stephen Kris St John Kanty Prep Class of 1970
Leroy Krise Technical Memorial High School Class of 1957
Susan Kroh Academy High School Class of 1962
Joeseph Krol Technical Memorial High School Class of 1971
Katie Krol Central High School Class of 2005
Brian Krull Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Diane Krull Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Judy Krumpe Seneca High School Class of 1974
Paul Krushewski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1996
Jack Krysiak St John Kanty Prep Class of 1976
Lynn Krystoff Academy High School Class of 1967
Diane Kryzwicki Villa Maria Academy Class of 1966
Marlyn Kubeja Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1969
Mirzet Kuburic East High School
Karen Kuchinski St Benedict Academy
Diane Kuczyenski Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Bernard Kuhn Academy High School Class of 1942
Billy Kuhn Seneca High School Class of 2015
Elizabeth Kuhn Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 2000
John Kuhn Academy High School Class of 1956
Lori Kujan St Benedict Academy
Jeff Kujawinski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1986
Henry Kulesza St John Kanty Prep
Patricia Kulesza St Benedict Academy Class of 1954
Patti Kulesza St Benedict Academy Class of 1972
Pamela Kulich St Benedict Academy Class of 1987
Chris Kulpinski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1954
Jerome Kun Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1976
Robert Kuna Technical Memorial High School Class of 1981
Frank Kunik East High School Class of 1950
Judith Kunik St Benedict Academy Class of 1963
Jenny Kupczyk Academy High School
Bob Kupeneski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1992
Carol Kupnewski St Benedict Academy Class of 1967
Audrey Kupniewski Academy High School Class of 1963
Michelle Kupper Academy High School
Herman Kuppler Academy High School Class of 1945
Kathy Kurick East High School Class of 1969
Carol Kurpiewski St Benedict Academy Class of 1962
Thomas Kurpiewski Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1963
Eugene Kurtic Technical Memorial High School Class of 1987
Judith Kurtz Academy High School Class of 1953
Dean Kurtzhals Technical Memorial High School Class of 1979
Anthony Kuzia St John Kanty Prep Class of 1967
Joan Kweder East High School Class of 1966
James Kweeder East High School Class of 1955
Roswitha Kwiatek St Benedict Academy
Mike Kwitkoskie St John Kanty Prep Class of 1968
Bernadette Kwitowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1970
Alberta Kylor Academy High School Class of 1950
Julie Lablowski Mcdowell Senior High School
Carla Laboda Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1997
Cathy Laborde Iroquois Jr Sr High School
Dan Labrozzi Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 2000
Tina Lacastro St Benedict Academy Class of 1968
Daniel Lacey Academy High School Class of 1963
Walter Lacey East High School Class of 1961
David Lafferty Technical Memorial High School Class of 1984
Roberta Lafollette Academy High School Class of 1962
Lisa Lagner Mcdowell Senior High School
Denise Laine Mcdowell Senior High School
Jennifer Laird Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1983
Chris Lajohn Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1977
Christina Lajohn Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1977
Kir Lam Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
Charles LaMantia St John Kanty Prep
Kirsta Lamb Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1990
George Lamdry Central High School Class of 1995
Chelsea Lamp Seneca High School Class of 2013
Lori Lamp East High School Class of 1987
Eric Lampe Strong Vincent High School Class of 1962
Lois Lancaster Technical Memorial High School Class of 1956
Eta Landberg Academy High School
John Landers Academy High School Class of 1964
Arthur Laneve Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1969
Debby Lang Technical Memorial High School Class of 1978
Bill Langer Academy High School Class of 1959
David Langer Cathedral Preparatory School Class of 1973
Sonja Langer Academy High School Class of 1992
Susan Langer Academy High School Class of 1976
Matt Laniewicz Iroquois Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Sonja Lantern Academy High School
Robert Lantzy Technical Memorial High School Class of 1962
Brian Lapinsky Technical Memorial High School Class of 1980
Andrew Lapping Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Jack Laraway Academy High School Class of 1954
Partch Larry Horborcreek High School Class of 1971
Drew Larson Central High School Class of 2004
Gary Larson Lawrence Park High School Class of 1965
Francisco Lasanta Strong Vincent High School Class of 1996
Susan Laska Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1986
Greg Lasko Strong Vincent High School
Peggy Lasko Academy High School Class of 1978
Jim Laskowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1966
Mike Laskowski Technical Memorial High School Class of 1975
Noreen Laskowski Technical Memorial High School
Brenda Lassman Strong Vincent High School Class of 1987
Brenda Lassman Seneca High School Class of 1987
Carla Lassoff Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1995
Bobby Latimer Academy High School Class of 1973
Robert Latimer Academy High School
David Latkowski St John Kanty Prep Class of 1971
Tanya Lauer East High School Class of 1991
MaryAnn Laughery Mcdowell Senior High School Class of 1950
Brian Laughlin Technical Memorial High School Class of 1973
Matt Laughlin Strong Vincent High School Class of 1979
Kara Law Seneca High School Class of 1985
Michelle Lawless Central High School Class of 1997
Amanda Lawrence Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2004
Kristen Lawrence Lawrence Park High School Class of 2004
Dean Lawson Academy High School Class of 1959
Timothy Lawson Mercyhurst Preparatory School Class of 1963
Darlene Lay Academy High School Class of 1964
James Lay Strong Vincent High School Class of 1953
Julie Layden Villa Maria Academy Class of 1996
John Layman St John Kanty Prep Class of 1966
Jody Laziinsky Central High School Class of 2004
Huong Le St Benedict Academy Class of 1985
Marc Lear Central High School Class of 2002
Laura Learn Academy High School Class of 1984
Leslie Leat Central High School Class of 1972
Susan Lebenberg Academy High School Class of 1959
Jane Lecorchick St Benedict Academy Class of 1965
Barbra Lee Lawrence Park High School Class of 1962
Gary Lee Technical Memorial High School Class of 1982
Jamie Lee Northwest Collegiate Academy Class of 2001
Maria Lee Technical Memorial High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

About Erie, PA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Erie, PA includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Erie, PA high school using the links to the right. The Erie alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Erie around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wesleyville, PA, Harborcreek, PA, or Mckean, PA.

Approximately 22,300 of residents in Erie (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Erie residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.