Click on an alumni listing from Windsor, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
William Olson W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1979
Kenneth Onci Riverside Secondary School Class of 1975
Daniel Orlando Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1988
Justin Osbourne F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1992
Rola Osman Catholic Central High School
Zeina Osman Catholic Central High School
Roy Ostil F J Brennan Catholic High School
David Ouellette W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1980
James Ouellette W F Herman Secondary School
Jessica Ouellette F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1997
Patricia Ouellette F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1958
Peter Ouellette F J Brennan Catholic High School
Robert Oxford W F Herman Secondary School
Carolyn Ozimek Assumption College School Class of 1979
Vince Paesano Holy Names High School Class of 1992
Jazmin Page Pass High School
Adela Palacios Assumption College School Class of 2005
Paolo Palazzi Holy Names High School Class of 1992
Debbie Palloway F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1968
Nino Papa F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1988
Tom Papa Assumption College School Class of 2002
Elisavet Papadopoulos W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1995
Marietta Papahadzis John L Forster Sec School
Mike Pare F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2000
Wendy Pare Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1973
Bob Parent Assumption College School Class of 1958
Gary Parent Assumption College School
Mary Parent Assumption College School
Monica Parent Riverside Secondary School Class of 1979
Lynne Parer Riverside Secondary School
Jill Parker F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1987
Lynne Parker Riverside Secondary School Class of 1977
Dani Parkinson Riverside Secondary School
Brooke Pashley Holy Names High School
Milagros Pastran Holy Names High School Class of 2001
Cherie Pat Riverside Secondary School Class of 1990
Marg Patterson Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1959
Sherie Patterson Riverside Secondary School
John Paul Assumption College School Class of 1960
Janice Payne Assumption College School Class of 1979
Brandi Pazner Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1995
MIchael Pecaski F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1982
Sue Pechette F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1988
Patricia Pell F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1972
Renato Pelle F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1997
Gina Pellerito Assumption College School Class of 1986
Adam Peltier W F Herman Secondary School
Meagan Peltier W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2003
Edwin Perez F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1985
John Perkins Riverside Secondary School Class of 1959
Reno Perlin W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1979
Carmine Perrone Holy Names High School Class of 1996
Jill Peterson Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1981
Dina Petretta Holy Names High School Class of 1989
Anny Pham Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2012
Jennifer Piche F J Brennan Catholic High School
Matthieu Pickens Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse Class of 2015
Anita Pickering W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1985
Sharon Pickle Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1970
Dale Pike W F Herman Secondary School
Lisa Pilgrim W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1990
Monique Pilon Assumption College School Class of 1984
Joe Piscovic Riverside Secondary School Class of 1988
Shawn Piskovic Riverside Secondary School
Gina Pistagnesi F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1976
Roger Plamondon F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1979
Gerald Plante F J Brennan Catholic High School
William Plante F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1970
Michelle Poirier F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1973
David Poissin W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2003
Vicki Polachuk Vincent Massey Secondary School
Tre Polkosnik W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2013
Linda Pomainville Assumption College School Class of 1977
Robert Pond Riverside Secondary School Class of 1978
George Poretta Assumption College School
Cindy Price Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1978
Claude Primeau Assumption College School Class of 1952
Cor Primeau Riverside Secondary School Class of 1997
Jimmy Prinzevski W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1995
Paul Prior Assumption College School Class of 1977
Bobby Procop W F Herman Secondary School
Richard Prosser St Michaels Alternate High School Class of 1994
Michal Przenioslo F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1996
Linda Pullin Riverside Secondary School
Jo Purdy W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1971
Rachel Purdy F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2006
Ronald Purdy W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1981
Andrei Pusca Catholic Central High School Class of 2003
John Quaglia F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1978
Lissa Quaglia F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1994
Joel Quennecille Riverside Secondary School
Gregory Quenneville Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1973
Joel Quennville F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1976
Joel Quenville F J Brennan Catholic High School
Alvin Querin Riverside Secondary School Class of 1970
John Querin F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1977
Mark Quiggliano Holy Names High School Class of 2005
Amy Quigley F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1992
Julie Quint Assumption College School Class of 1987
Robert Raco Holy Names High School
Andrew Rafferty Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1988
Jennifer Raffin F J Brennan Catholic High School
Frank Rankin W F Herman Secondary School
Bob Reaume W F Herman Secondary School
Lino Recchia F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1975
Lisa Recchia Holy Names High School Class of 1990
Tom Recchia Holy Names High School Class of 1989
Paul Reddam Assumption College School Class of 1973
Ron Reddam Assumption College School Class of 1978
Cha Reed Riverside Secondary School Class of 1990
John Reginella F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1979
Jason Reid Catholic Central High School Class of 1997
Doug Reidt W F Herman Secondary School
Heidi Reidt W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1967
Heidi Reidt F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1969
Rob Remdenok W F Herman Secondary School
Brian Renaud Riverside Secondary School Class of 1992
Sandy Renaud W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1979
Trac Renaud F J Brennan Catholic High School
Tracey Renaud F J Brennan Catholic High School
Cheryl Retzer Riverside Secondary School Class of 1977
Anissa Reyes Pass High School
Ted Ricards W F Herman Secondary School
Kim Richards F J Brennan Catholic High School
Niki Richardson Riverside Secondary School Class of 1988
Sharron Richer F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1967
Bonnie Ridgewell W F Herman Secondary School
Ken Ridley W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1963
Michael Riordon Assumption College School Class of 1969
Patty Rob F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1989
Josh Robert Century Secondary School
Nancy Roberts Walkerville Secondary School
Rebecca Roberts W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2012
Wilford Robinet F J Brennan Catholic High School
Wilfred Robinet F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1971
Sarah Rocheleau Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse Class of 2002
Diny Rogers Riverside Secondary School Class of 1969
Michelle Romero F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1989
Nathan Romero Holy Names High School Class of 2012
Janet Root Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1979
Debbie Ross F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1970
Steve Ross Riverside Secondary School Class of 1980
Wayne Ross W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1987
Daniela Rossit Assumption College School Class of 1990
Krista Rozeck F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1992
Tony Ruffolo Assumption College School Class of 1977
Dino Rugerello F J Brennan Catholic High School
John Rule W F Herman Secondary School
Angela Russell F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1991
Richard Russell Pass High School
Julia Russo F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1989
Chris Rwabukamba W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2006
Kristen Ryan Century Secondary School Class of 2006
Melissa Ryan Catholic Central High School Class of 2005
Sue Sab Riverside Secondary School Class of 1980
Vladimir Safradin Walkerville Secondary School Class of 2003
Carrissa Sakel Holy Names High School Class of 2007
Christine Sales Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1981
Anita Salomone F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1987
Eleonora Samara Catholic Central High School Class of 2005
Barb Sanders Holy Names High School Class of 1983
Dorothy Sanford Walkerville Secondary School
Mina Sarajcic W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1986
Rachel Sarkis Assumption College School Class of 1996
Christine Sasso W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1989
Robin Saunders F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1998
Angalo Scebba Vincent Massey Secondary School
Wayne Schafer Holy Names High School
Debbie Schaffhauser Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1976
Fred Scherer W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1976
Stephen Scherer Riverside Secondary School
Bill Schertzer Walkerville Secondary School Class of 1969
Kathy Schiller F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1977
Darlene Schmidt W F Herman Secondary School
John Schmidt F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1982
Tamara Schmuck W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1984
Sommer Segan F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 2013
Lisa Seguin W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1994
Roger Seguin Assumption College School Class of 1955
Sandra Seguin W F Herman Secondary School
Sandy Seguin W F Herman Secondary School
Lisa Seiler Riverside Secondary School
Cathy Seredas Catholic Central High School Class of 1974
Frederick Sham Assumption College School Class of 1984
Mark Shamoun Catholic Central High School
Ford Sharpe W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1998
Christine Shaw Riverside Secondary School Class of 1977
Heidi Shaw F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1969
Tammy Shearon W F Herman Secondary School
Kelly Shenton W F Herman Secondary School
Josh Shepley Holy Names High School Class of 2014
Ted Siddall Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1965
Chris Sikorski W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1997
Bozana Siljanoska W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1995
Melissa Simpson W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1987
Stephanie Simpson Assumption College School
Stacey Singbeil F J Brennan Catholic High School
David Sippala Riverside Secondary School Class of 1978
Sue Sladic W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1994
Susan Sladic W F Herman Secondary School
Assef Sleiman Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse
Bob Small Vincent Massey Secondary School
Peter Smart Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1979
Don Smith W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1995
Jennifer Smith W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1972
Jessica Smith Catholic Central High School
Terri Smith Assumption College School Class of 1993
Deb Snadden Vincent Massey Secondary School
Keith Snellgrove W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1994
Paula Snellgrove W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1986
Matthew Snider Holy Names High School Class of 2005
Wendy Snively Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1981
Destiny Soney W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2014
Sandra Sorrel Riverside Secondary School Class of 1978
Gary Sowa Assumption College School Class of 1982
Ivana Spada F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1992
Doug Speck Assumption College School Class of 1960
Vicci Spicer Vincent Massey Secondary School
James Spooner Assumption College School Class of 1987
Steve St W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1986
Diana Stanisic W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1987
Mary Staplosack F J Brennan Catholic High School
Joshua StDenis Assumption College School Class of 2011
Cathy Steele Riverside Secondary School Class of 1975
Wayne Stemmler Riverside Secondary School Class of 1963
Jackie Sterba Assumption College School Class of 1982
Casey Stevens Riverside Secondary School
Michelle Stevens Riverside Secondary School Class of 1969
Steve Stifler W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2009
Rob Stockman W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1990
Martin Straeche Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse Class of 2001
Meagan Strilchuck Holy Names High School
Robert Strong Riverside Secondary School Class of 1972
Michelle Strwart Assumption College School Class of 1991
Priya Subramanian Riverside Secondary School
Joanne Sukarukoff Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1978
Mysoon Sukkari W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1990
Steve Svoboda W F Herman Secondary School
Margo Szymczak F J Brennan Catholic High School Class of 1996
Autumn Taggart W F Herman Secondary School Class of 2004
Sandy Tall W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1983
Gord Tanevski W F Herman Secondary School Class of 1987
Jeff Targachoff Riverside Secondary School Class of 1997
Patricia Tataren Riverside Secondary School Class of 1976
Lisa Tatti Assumption College School Class of 2000
Aaron Taub Vincent Massey Secondary School
Sharron Teno Vincent Massey Secondary School Class of 1973
Sabrina Terriconi Assumption College School Class of 1989

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Windsor, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Windsor, ON includes graduates from 15 schools. To filter results, select a Windsor, ON high school using the links to the right. The Windsor alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Windsor around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Detroit, MI, East Detroit, MI, or Lasalle, ON.