Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
Lana Munjas Northern Secondary School Class of 1987
Gary Murakami Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Pat Murcheson Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Keith Murchison Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1945
Marleen Murphy Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1968
Matt Murphy De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1988
Sister Murphy Loretto Abbey High School
Ann Murray Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Anne Murray Northern Secondary School Class of 1966
Janet Murray Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Nell Murray Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Michael Murrell Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Sally Muscat West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
William Mustard University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1934
Alain Muteba Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Tanya Muto Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2005
Angie Naccarato Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1989
Tina Nagel Northern Secondary School
Julia Nairne Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1977
No Name Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1988
Wrong Name Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1971
Gail Nantel Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Rachele Napolitano Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Christine Narusevicius Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Edward Nasello Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Thomas Nash Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Lily Natawkatase Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Maria Natrella Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1977
Charlene Nayduk Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Anselm Nazareth Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1993
Rick Nedza Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1964
Wiliam Neggars Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1983
Marion Neglia Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Maria Negri Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1973
Brenda Negrych Havergal College Class of 1974
Russell Neice Northern Secondary School Class of 1964
Fred Neihous Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1959
Don Nelson St Joseph College Class of 1988
Mildred Nelson Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1944
Steve Nelson Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
John Nerier Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2008
Luisa Nervo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
John Neto Bloor Collegiate Institute
Pam Newell University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1962
Marjorie Newman Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1935
Todd Newman Bloor Collegiate Institute
Garmon Ng Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Jennifer Ng Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Lucy Ng Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1981
Pamela Ng Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Hien Nguyen Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Huyen Nguyen Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Karen Nguyen Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Mary Nguyen Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Phong Nguyen Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1991
Tien Nguyen Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Tran Nguyen Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Tran Nguyen Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
John Nicholson Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1934
Ruth Nicholson Bishop Strachan School Class of 1949
Michelle Nicoletti Northern Secondary School
Mike Nicoloff Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1977
Susan Night Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
George Nikitopoulos West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Cynthia Nikolaiko Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Marion Nix Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Marion Nix Bishop Strachan School
Karen Noade Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Rick Nobrega Western Tech & Commercial School
Corrine Nolan Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Noreen Norbert Loretto Abbey High School
Kenneth Norris Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1950
Teresa Norris Branksome Hall Class of 1979
Tomasz Nowak Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Clara Nunes St Joseph College Class of 1983
Paul Nunes Central Technical School
Cim Nunn Northern Secondary School
Amy Nunno St Joseph College Class of 1983
Fatma Nur Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 2002
Timothy O'Hara Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Rob O'Neill Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Kenneth Oag Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Barbara Oakley Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1972
Arthur Obrien West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Jennette Obrien Eastern High School Of Commerce
George Obyrne Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1977
Ingrid Oehmig Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Sandra Ogg Northern Secondary School Class of 1961
Ronald Ogle Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Seji Oh Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Sandy Ohare St Patrick Secondary School Class of 2005
Mike Ohearne Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1971
Theresa Ohori Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Richard Okada Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1964
Paul Okeefe St Michael Choir School Class of 1984
Marion Okura Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1954
Tony Oldland Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Paul Oliveira Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Sonia Oliveira Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Michael Oliverio Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Neils Olsen George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1964
Teresa Olynik Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Jane Omand Branksome Hall Class of 1962
Yousf Omar Central Technical School Class of 2001
Glen Omori Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1978
Maureen Oneill Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Charlene Opara Northern Secondary School Class of 2007
Erna Opitz North Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1959
Vince Oppedesiano Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Lynn Orchard George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1963
Sylvia Orobko Western Tech & Commercial School
Eric Orpana Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
John Orviss Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Jennifer Osario Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Leighton Osbourne Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2000
Charles Osentino Central Technical School Class of 1972
James Oshaughnessy Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Roman Osmack Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Roman Osmak Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Yasir Osman Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Lily Ottens Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1958
Carol Ottey Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Elizabeth Oughtred Branksome Hall Class of 1973
David Outos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1983
Mussa Owaisi Northern Secondary School
Kehinde Owolabi Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 2001
Luis Pacheco Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Paula Pacheco Central Commerce Coll Inst
Stephanie Paco Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Mark Paczek De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1994
Nella Pagano Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1988
Richard Page Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Ralph Paget Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1947
Florence Pagliaroli Northern Secondary School
James Pahk Jarvis Collegiate Institute
James Pahk Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Albert Pahor Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1980
Adrian Paipa Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2001
Ebed Paipa Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2001
Keisha Paisley Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Jamie Pake Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1989
John Pakert Central Technical School Class of 1971
Erica Palacios West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Erika Palacios West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1995
Carlo Palermo George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1972
Grace Palermo George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1986
Michelle Palermo Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1976
Peter Paljus Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Petet Paljus Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Luke Pallister Northern Secondary School Class of 1997
Jocelyn Palm Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Franca Palma Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Char Palmer Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Charles Palmer Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Harvey Palmer University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1972
Marjorie Palmer Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1972
Paul Palmer Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Angelo Palmieri George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1979
Ralph Palumbo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Joe Pamplona Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1991
Bessie Panagiotopoulos Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
George Panayiotopolous Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Joseph Panetta Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
Bob Pang Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Mary Panzarella Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Bobby Pap Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1979
Gus Papaconstantinou Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Roula Papadakis Northern Secondary School
Eleni Papadopolous Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
George Papadopoulos West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Sotirios Papagiannakis Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Nick Papailiadis Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1979
Ann Papas Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Louie Papathanasakis Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Manuela Papp West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Helen Pappas Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Keren Pardoe City School
Maria Paredes Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Giuseppe Parente De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1980
Andrew Park West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1999
Gord Parkinson Western Tech & Commercial School
Rose Parkinson Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Adrienenne Parnal Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Melvin Parro Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Eda Parry Northern Secondary School Class of 1980
Bonnie Parsons George Harvey Vocational High School
Debra Parsons Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1975
Jim Parthenis Central Technical School Class of 1974
Dorothy Partridge Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1972
Susan Pasch Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Joe Pascucci Northern Secondary School Class of 1976
Tony Passarella Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Jetal Patel Havergal College Class of 2003
Yogesh Patel Central Commerce Coll Inst
Bob Patterson Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1964
Randy Patterson Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Tim Patterson Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Padmini Pattiram Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Chris Paulsen Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1992
Peter Pavlov Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
Tina Pawplowski Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Sara Payette National Ballet School
Gregory Peach Northern Secondary School Class of 1965
Blair Peacock Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Chris Peaker Inglenook Community School Class of 1995
Kevin Pearce Western Tech & Commercial School
Bruno Pecile Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Latch Pedro Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Nancy Pegg George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1964
Arlindo Peixoto Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1987
Uzi Peleg University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1998
Anna Pellegrino Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Franca Pellegrino Central Technical School Class of 1973
Claudio Pellico Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1980
Tony Peluso Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1988
Laura Penney Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Suzanne Penny Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Viv Penny Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1971
Fernanda Per Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Steve Peragine Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
John Percy Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Jorge Pereira Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1988
Danny Perete York Humber High School Class of 1979
David Perez Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1996
Rafael Perez Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Jason Perreira Central Technical School Class of 1994
Julia Perri St Patrick Secondary School
Nella Perri George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1978
Ivana Perrisinotto Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
Maria Perruzza George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1976
Martha Perry St Clements School
Indira Persaud Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Paige Peters Notre Dame High School Class of 2010
Connie Petersen Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Connie Peterson Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Joan Peterson George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1984
Connie Petesen Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Anthony Petrauskas Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Sophie Petrenko Havergal College
Emma Petrunti Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Gary Pettit Central Technical School Class of 1974
Robin Pettit Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1973
Robin Pettit Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Slyvia Phann Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2012
Barbara Phibbs Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Hilborn Philip Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Hillborn Philip Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Maria Philippou Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 60 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.