Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Name High School Grad Year
Lexi Kimble City School
Lorna King Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1977
Dianne Kinnear Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1962
Zorina Kir Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1970
Donna Kirlanos Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1995
Bill Kirsch Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Mia Kirshner Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Olga Kisiel Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Kate Kispolski Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 2006
John Kit Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
June Kiteley Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1960
Frank Klein Oakwood Collegiate Institute
George Klein Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Jesse Klett Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Vicki Klimuk Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1969
Henry Klose Harbord Collegiate Institute
Steve Klose Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
John Klym Central Technical School
Ana Knezovic Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2007
Ben Knight Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Heidi Knisse Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1966
Ernest Knowlton Central Commerce Coll Inst
Eileen Knudsen Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Hynson Ko Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Jade Ko St Joseph College
Caroline Kocher Bloor Collegiate Institute
Peter Koehler Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Stephanie Koffman Bishop Strachan School Class of 1982
Whitney Kohler Northern Secondary School
Helen Kokkinen Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Mailis Kokkinen Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Nadine Kolady Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Peter Kong Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Travis Kong Central Technical School
Keegan Koo George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 2004
Naomi Kord Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Konstantina Korentzelos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Tina Korentzelos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Lori Korkola University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1988
Lauren Korzinstone Branksome Hall Class of 2006
Andy Kos Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Sue Koslowski Western Tech & Commercial School
Edward Kotack Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Kathryn Kotris University Of Toronto Schools
Fotis Kots Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Chris Kotsopoulos Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1979
George Kottas Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Barbara Kotyk Western Tech & Commercial School
Judith Kotyk Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1963
Peter Kourakos Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Tom Koutsouras Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Micheal Kovac West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Susan Kovacina Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Marilyn Kovacs Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1966
Wanda Kowakski Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1960
Wanda Kowalski Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1960
Jacqueline Kozak Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1952
Linda Kozak George Harvey Vocational High School
Linda Kozak Northern Secondary School
Morris Kozencenko Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Anna Kozlowski Greenwood Secondary School Class of 1990
Jane Kravchenko Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Olga Krispinovich Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Bob Krol Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Rita Krueger Central Technical School Class of 1984
Rita Kruger Central Technical School Class of 1986
Carol Krukowski Loretto College-Markham Campus Class of 1973
Gary Kryzanowski Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Edward Kuang Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Linda Kudryk Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Tuulikki Kuisma Central Technical School Class of 1959
Daniel Kum Central Technical School Class of 1979
Peter Kundert George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1971
Adam Kur Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Michael Kurasz Central Technical School Class of 1969
John Kurec Central Technical School Class of 1976
Amy Kwan Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Archie Kwan Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Kai Kwan Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Kyle Kwan Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst
Mun Kwan Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Nancy Kwan Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Fred Kwok University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1974
Noreen Kyle Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Petronela Lacatusu Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Joanne Lacavana Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1971
Brian Lacosse York Humber High School Class of 1986
Lenny Lagambina Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1982
Rosemary Lai Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Bob Laine Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Anthony Lake York Humber High School
Maureen Lake Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Mike Lakie Havergal College
Frank Lal Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Claudia Lam Bond International College School Class of 2013
Davy Lam Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Stanley Lam Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Sue Lam West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Trang Lam Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Rosetta Lamanna Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Rosette Lamanna Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Armand Lamonday Central Technical School Class of 1970
Bill Lamoureux Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Kathy Lamoureux Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
William Lamoureux Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Omero Landi Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Franny Lane Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Lesie Lane Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Leslie Lane Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
Angie Lang Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Langford Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1960
Mary Langford Western Tech & Commercial School
Shirley Langford Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1961
Monika Langhammer Loretto Abbey High School
Debbie Langmaid Northern Secondary School Class of 1984
Debra Langmaid Northern Secondary School Class of 1984
Laura Langmaid Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Susan Langmaid Northern Secondary School Class of 1983
Sandy Lantana Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
John Lapinskas Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Rob Lappano De La Salle College-Oaklands
Patricia Laske Branksome Hall Class of 1979
Brian Laskosky Central Technical School Class of 1962
Debbie Lathrop North Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Mimi Lau Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Wai Lau West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Giuliano Laudadio Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1971
Vito Laudadio Central Technical School Class of 1971
Graham Laurienne Loretto Abbey High School
Lorraine Lautier Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
Suzanne Lauzon Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Richard Law Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
William Law Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Julie Lawrence Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Margaret Lawrence Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1965
Martin Lawrence York Humber High School Class of 2000
Oks Lawrowsky Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1962
Bernice Lawson George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1964
Gavin Lawson Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Barbara Lazenby Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Lily Lazic Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Mirjana Lazic Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Cathryn Lazzari Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Cathy Lazzari Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Megan Le Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Thien Le Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Russel Leadlay University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1939
Joy Learn Seed Alternative School Class of 1990
Sandy Leawes City School
Dale Lee Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Kama Lee Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Lisa Lee Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1991
May Lee Jarvis Collegiate Institute
MayLight Lee Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Roger Lee Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Rosita Lee University Of Toronto Schools Class of 2002
Stan Lee Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Terence Lee Western Tech & Commercial School
Wai Lee Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Yim Lee Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1983
Denise Lefeuvre Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Joseph Lefkowitz Harbord Collegiate Institute
Sam Lefkowitz Harbord Collegiate Institute
Ron Legere Central Technical School Class of 1973
Thomas Leggatt Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Norm Leggett Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Ann Leis Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Tom Leite Central Technical School Class of 1976
Pauline Leitgeb Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Imants Leitis Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1984
Jim Lenko Central Technical School Class of 1956
Leolinda Leonardo West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Claudia Leone Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Kum Leong St Clements School Class of 1971
Kwong Leong Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1983
Ants Leppik Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
Bradley Lequay Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Mary Lerario Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Joan Leslie Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1983
Lane Leslie Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Oleary Leslie West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Nahu Lessane Northern Secondary School Class of 1988
Kevin Leung Dominion College Class of 1990
Regina Leung Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Emm Leventakis Central Technical School
Hannah Levesque College Francais Class of 2005
Chad Lewis City School
Elliot Lewis Northern Secondary School Class of 1972
Fred Lewis Northern Secondary School Class of 1956
Marlene Lewis Central Technical School Class of 1953
Mitchell Lewis Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Ron Lewszoniuk York Humber High School Class of 1969
Nancy Li Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Nic Lia Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1970
Lihua Liang Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Monica Liang Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Sharon Liang Branksome Hall Class of 2000
Frank Liao Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Hong Liao Northern Secondary School Class of 1984
Kim Lim Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Siew Lim University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1981
Davis Lima Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1988
Jeremy Lin Greenwood Secondary School Class of 2011
Wenwei Lin Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Kenya Lindo Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1994
Rene Lindzon Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Carolina Linh Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Virginia Liotta St Joseph College Class of 1958
Bessie Lisboa Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Max Lister Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1933
Ron Little Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1965
Tevin Little Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Wendy Little Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
John Llewellyn Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1960
Vivian Lloyd Central Technical School Class of 1951
Ruth Llster St Clements School
Evelyn Lobato Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Anna Loberto Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
David Loblaw Central Technical School Class of 1982
Adelgisa Loccisano Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Gisa Loccisano Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Bill Lock Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
John Lombardi Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Josie Lombardo George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1968
Mellisa Londono Marshall Mcluhan School
Mary Lonergan Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1949
Sandra Long Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Fred Longley Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Robert Longworth Central Technical School
Julie Lopes Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1992
Giuseppina Lopez Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1976
Maria Lopez Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Carolyn Loppie Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Walpurga Lorenz Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1958
Walpurga Lornz Loretto Abbey High School
Joe LoSchiavo Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Hannah Losttrack College Francais Class of 1990
Wayne Louie Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Sean Lourim Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Janet Love Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1966
Kathy Love Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1973
Cindy Lovering Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1980
Ron Lovis Central Technical School Class of 1957
Ronald Lovis Central Technical School Class of 1957
Anne Low Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Rosanne Low Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
John Lowman Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1952
Chris Lozanovski Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 62 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.