Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
Sue Lam West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Trang Lam Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Rosetta Lamanna Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Rosette Lamanna Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Armand Lamonday Central Technical School Class of 1970
Bill Lamoureux Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Kathy Lamoureux Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
William Lamoureux Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Omero Landi Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Franny Lane Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Lesie Lane Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Leslie Lane Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
Angie Lang Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Langford Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1960
Mary Langford Western Tech & Commercial School
Shirley Langford Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1961
Monika Langhammer Loretto Abbey High School
Debbie Langmaid Northern Secondary School Class of 1984
Debra Langmaid Northern Secondary School Class of 1984
Laura Langmaid Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Susan Langmaid Northern Secondary School Class of 1983
Sandy Lantana Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
John Lapinskas Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Rob Lappano De La Salle College-Oaklands
Patricia Laske Branksome Hall Class of 1979
Brian Laskosky Central Technical School Class of 1962
Debbie Lathrop North Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Mimi Lau Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Wai Lau West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Giuliano Laudadio Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1971
Vito Laudadio Central Technical School Class of 1971
Graham Laurienne Loretto Abbey High School
Lorraine Lautier Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
Suzanne Lauzon Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Richard Law Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
William Law Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Julie Lawrence Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Margaret Lawrence Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1965
Martin Lawrence York Humber High School Class of 2000
Oks Lawrowsky Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1962
Bernice Lawson George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1964
Gavin Lawson Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Barbara Lazenby Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Lily Lazic Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Mirjana Lazic Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Cathryn Lazzari Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Cathy Lazzari Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Megan Le Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Thien Le Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Joy Learn Seed Alternative School Class of 1990
Sandy Leawes City School
Dale Lee Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Kama Lee Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Lisa Lee Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1991
May Lee Jarvis Collegiate Institute
MayLight Lee Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Roger Lee Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Rosita Lee University Of Toronto Schools Class of 2002
Stan Lee Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Terence Lee Western Tech & Commercial School
Wai Lee Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Denise Lefeuvre Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Joseph Lefkowitz Harbord Collegiate Institute
Sam Lefkowitz Harbord Collegiate Institute
Ron Legere Central Technical School Class of 1973
Thomas Leggatt Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Norm Leggett Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Ann Leis Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Tom Leite Central Technical School Class of 1976
Pauline Leitgeb Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Imants Leitis Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1984
Jim Lenko Central Technical School Class of 1956
Leolinda Leonardo West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Claudia Leone Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Kum Leong St Clements School Class of 1971
Ants Leppik Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
Bradley Lequay Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Mary Lerario Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Joan Leslie Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1983
Lane Leslie Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Oleary Leslie West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Nahu Lessane Northern Secondary School Class of 1988
Kevin Leung Dominion College Class of 1990
Regina Leung Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Emm Leventakis Central Technical School
Hannah Levesque College Francais Class of 2005
Chad Lewis City School
Elliot Lewis Northern Secondary School Class of 1972
Fred Lewis Northern Secondary School Class of 1956
Marlene Lewis Central Technical School Class of 1953
Mitchell Lewis Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Ron Lewszoniuk York Humber High School Class of 1969
Nancy Li Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Lihua Liang Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Monica Liang Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Sharon Liang Branksome Hall Class of 2000
Frank Liao Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Hong Liao Northern Secondary School Class of 1984
Siew Lim University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1981
Davis Lima Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1988
Jeremy Lin Greenwood Secondary School Class of 2011
Wenwei Lin Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Kenya Lindo Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1994
Rene Lindzon Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Carolina Linh Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Virginia Liotta St Joseph College Class of 1958
Bessie Lisboa Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Max Lister Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1933
Ron Little Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1965
Tevin Little Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Wendy Little Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
John Llewellyn Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1960
Vivian Lloyd Central Technical School Class of 1951
Ruth Llster St Clements School
Evelyn Lobato Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Anna Loberto Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
David Loblaw Central Technical School Class of 1982
Adelgisa Loccisano Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Gisa Loccisano Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Bill Lock Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
John Lombardi Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Josie Lombardo George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1968
Mellisa Londono Marshall Mcluhan School
Mary Lonergan Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1949
Sandra Long Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Fred Longley Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Robert Longworth Central Technical School
Julie Lopes Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1992
Giuseppina Lopez Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1976
Maria Lopez Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Carolyn Loppie Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Walpurga Lorenz Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1958
Walpurga Lornz Loretto Abbey High School
Joe LoSchiavo Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Hannah Losttrack College Francais Class of 1990
Wayne Louie Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Sean Lourim Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Janet Love Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1966
Kathy Love Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1973
Cindy Lovering Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1980
Ron Lovis Central Technical School Class of 1957
Ronald Lovis Central Technical School Class of 1957
Anne Low Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Rosanne Low Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
John Lowman Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1952
Chris Lozanovski Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Carmen Luca Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Nick Luca Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Faye Luce Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1971
Stephanie Luk Bishop Strachan School Class of 1994
Milorad Lukic Central Technical School Class of 1972
Ann Lum Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Lucy Luo Havergal College Class of 2015
Liisa Luoma Northern Secondary School Class of 1990
Christina Lupo Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 2014
Joan Luscombe Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1964
Brian Ly Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Spiros Lygouras Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1980
Pat Lyle Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1957
Timothy Lynch Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Wight Lynn Havergal College Class of 1974
Wright Lynn Havergal College Class of 1974
Iryna Lytvyn Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1999
Daniel Lyu Ursula Franklin Academy
Rusty Ma Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Jerry MAc Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Valeria Maccocca Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1978
Brian Macdonald Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Daniel MacDonald Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Donald Macdonald De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1988
Kelly Macdonald Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Scott Macdonald Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Jimmy Macedo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Filomena Machado West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Ron Machida Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Brenda MacKay Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Sherri Mackay Bloor Collegiate Institute
John Mackenzie Northern Secondary School Class of 1944
Lynda Mackey Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Kelly Mackie Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1970
Cathy Macknicle Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1975
Aileen MacLean Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
Deb Maclean Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Don Maclean Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Don Maclean Bloor Collegiate Institute
Donald Maclean Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Sandra Macleod Havergal College Class of 1971
Greg MacMillan University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1983
Floyd Macnab Western Tech & Commercial School
Edward Macneil George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1983
Barbara Macphee Central Technical School Class of 2000
Vincenzo Macri Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Michael Madden St Patrick Secondary School Class of 2004
Mckerron Madge Northern Secondary School Class of 1955
Jennifer Madracki West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Rocky Madsen Northern Secondary School
Najaha Maftuh Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Dave Maganga Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
James Magee Central Technical School Class of 1943
Gios Magistrale Central Technical School Class of 1966
Jennifer Mah Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 2004
Samim Mahida Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1993
Susan Mahon City School
Susan Mahon Northern Secondary School Class of 1976
Margaret Mahoney Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1986
Patricia Mahoney Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1976
Peggy Mahoney Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1975
Tina Mahuda Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Stella Maidana George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1980
Angela Maiolo Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Angie Maiolo Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Bruce Mair Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Charles Mair Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Eleanor Maitland Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1944
Thomas Mak Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Anna Makar Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Janice Malinsky Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Ken Mallam Bloor Collegiate Institute
Catherine Mallette Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Rick Malo Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1981
Steve Malvaso Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2010
Mary Malynchuk Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Vanessa Mamoliti Loretto Abbey High School
Adriano Mancini Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2008
Carmen Mancinni Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
Gianna Mangine St Clements School
Lisa Mangos Loretto College-South Campus Class of 1987
George Mangulind Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1965
Juris Mangulins Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1965
Mariane Maning Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Marianne Maning Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Mariane Maninng Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Manuela Manni Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Mariane Manning Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Robert Manning St Clements School
Armando Manno Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Rob Mansueti Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Austin Manthe City School
Luciano Manzone Central Technical School
Rebekka Mara Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2012
Roula Maragoudakis Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Enza Marano Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1988
James Marano De La Salle College-Oaklands
Theresa Marcado Central Technical School Class of 1986
Louis Marchese Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Virginia Marchese Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Angie Marchetti Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Bruna Marcoccia York Humber High School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 60 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.