Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Name High School Grad Year
Maria Greco Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Melissa Greco Central Technical School Class of 1991
Barbara Greczny West End Alternative School
Susan Green Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1972
Helen Greer Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1976
Anne Gregor Branksome Hall Class of 1966
Arlene Gregor Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1972
Sharon Gregor Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1970
Barbara Gregory Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Michele Gregory Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Michelle Gregory Weston Collegiate Institute
Shauna Grey Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
David Grieve Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Ethel Grieveson Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1944
Maria Grigoli Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Melissa Grisolia Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2006
Bessie Grosdanis Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Shelley Gross Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Terry Gruber Loretto Abbey High School
Sue Grubissi Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Susan Grubissi Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Joe Grunstien Western Tech & Commercial School
Percy Grupstein Central Technical School Class of 1959
Mark Grzelak Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1980
Peter Grzeskowiak Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Nancy Guarino St Joseph College Class of 1988
Connie Guccione Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1965
Marlene Gue Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Emerson Guerrero Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1998
Manuel Guerrero Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2013
Marisa Guido Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1990
Nieves Guijarro Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1988
Rose Guitard Eastern High School Of Commerce
Emma Guizzetti Bishop Strachan School Class of 2011
Anab Gulaid Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1994
Linda Gulliver Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1966
Steven Gulyas Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Mike Gunn Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1984
Zhenia Gurka Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Nadira Gut Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1981
Linda Guyette Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Anna Guzman West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
David Gyimah Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Janice Habasinski Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Joanne Haber Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
John Haddad Northern Secondary School
Victor Haddrall Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Florence Hadfield Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1980
John Hadfield Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Bruce Hadji Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1937
Nick Hadjis Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Sally Hadley York Humber High School Class of 1996
Victor Hadrall Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Frank Hafts Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Helena Haglund Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1976
Waldemar Haglund Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1940
Sylvia Haigh Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Yvonne Haines Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Barbara Hall George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1967
Beth Hall George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1966
Joh Hall Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1970
Michelle Hall Ecole Sec Mgr De Charbonnel Class of 1968
John Hallman George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1959
Elaine Halpern Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Tyl Ham Northern Secondary School Class of 2013
Abdikadir Hamadi City School
Andre Hamel St Michael Choir School Class of 1978
Sharon Hamill George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1959
Kate Hamilton Havergal College
Anne Hammerbeck Havergal College
Penelope Han Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Linda Hanes Northern Secondary School Class of 1968
Lawrence Haney Central Technical School Class of 1959
Cathy Hann Northern Secondary School Class of 1983
Bob Hanycz Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1977
Pet Hanycz Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Peter Hanycz Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Jeff Harbin Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
Linda Harding Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Robert Harding Western Tech & Commercial School
Hilda Hardy Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1968
Jack Harmer Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1956
Barry Harney George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1963
Ron Harper Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1954
Lawrence Harrington Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
David Harris Malvern Collegiate Institute
Ed Harris Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1956
Marjorie Harris Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1953
Randall Harris Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Townsend Harris Notre Dame High School Class of 1994
Errol Harrison West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Joshua Harrison Northern Secondary School Class of 1994
Lyle Harrison Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 2001
Jerry Harsz Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2001
Michael Harten Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 2001
Kim Hartill Branksome Hall Class of 1979
Howard Harvey Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1982
Mahmodul Hasan Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Roy Hashimoto Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Scott Haslett Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Rynen Hasnat Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 2012
Duretti Hassen Bloor Collegiate Institute
Margaret Haste George Harvey Vocational High School
Diane Hastings Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1970
Greg Hatsisavvas Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Willie Hatzenbichler Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1974
Sylvia Haugh Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Jeanne Haver Central Technical School Class of 1962
Tom Hawkins Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1965
Janine Hawley Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Bern Hay Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Gena Hayes Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1965
Ken Hazell Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Richard Hazzard Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Patricia Headley Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Casey Healey Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Diane Healey Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1968
Diane Healy Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1968
Darlene Heath Humberside Collegiate Inst
Chantal Hebert Ecole Sec Mgr De Charbonnel
Jonathan Hecht Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Samantha Hefferon Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Debarah Hehn Northern Secondary School Class of 1979
Deborah Hehn Northern Secondary School Class of 1980
Lackner Heidi Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
John Heinrichs Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Sarit Heitz Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Anne Heitzner Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Paul Hejja Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Zaman Helai Central Technical School Class of 2007
Psallidas Helen George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1976
Moe Heller Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Gail Henderson Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Lsheila Henderson Northern Secondary School Class of 1983
Edgar Henriques Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1989
Phil Henriques Central Technical School Class of 1983
Colin Henry Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Donna Henry Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1968
Howard Henry Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1985
Monty Henry Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1984
Jacky Herbert Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Donna Hercic Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Patricia Hernandez York Humber High School Class of 1996
Hibo Hersi York Humber High School Class of 1998
Doreen Heslop Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
John Hethrington Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Heather Higdon Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Virge Higgerson Havergal College
Virginia Higgerson Havergal College
Karen Hildebrandt West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Dawn Hill Northern Secondary School Class of 1974
Mary Hill Branksome Hall Class of 1937
Bill Hills Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1954
John Hilton Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1968
Greg Himpfen Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Roberta Himpfen Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1966
Jane Hinds Northern Secondary School Class of 1974
Roger Hirst University Of Toronto Schools
Susan Ho Harbord Collegiate Institute
Kevin Hoang Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2016
Marcus Hoang Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2016
Michael Hodgson Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1945
Gabriela Hoester Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Benjamin Hoffman Northern Secondary School Class of 1980
Elliott Hoffman Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1943
Terry Hogan George Harvey Vocational High School
Reginald Hoidge Harbord Collegiate Institute
Michael Holden St Clements School
Eat Hole Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Ulrich Hollin Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Elaine Holmes Northern Secondary School
Gary Holmes Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1963
Mark Holt York Humber High School Class of 1985
Wazzie Hoosein West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Jim Hoosen Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Bill Hopkins Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Elsie Hor West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Peter Horebeek Weston Collegiate Institute
Noreen Horner Eastdale Collegiate Institute
Ewa Hornich Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Irene Horodicky George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1966
Elizabeth Horvath West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Elsie Horvath West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Rox Horyn Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Barbara Hosack Bishop Strachan School
Brbara Hosack Bishop Strachan School
Betty Hoseman Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Eric Hou Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Danielle Hough Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Sara Houston Northern Secondary School Class of 1987
Amanda Howard Eastern High School Of Commerce
Sandra Howard Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
John Howell Western Tech & Commercial School
Eileen Howie Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1939
John Howland Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Bob Howlett Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
John Hozak Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1960
Lesia Hrycaj Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
Janey Hsu Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
John Huang Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Peter Huang Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 2004
Stacey Hubbard Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1980
Bill Hudson Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1955
Warren Hudson Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
John Hughes Central Technical School Class of 1946
Sharon Hughes Eastern High School Of Commerce
Bernice Hull Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Donna Hull City School
Gigi Hull Branksome Hall Class of 1986
Johnny Hume Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Adrian Humphries City School
Bernice Humphries Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Bernice Humphris Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Nicholas Hung Northern Secondary School Class of 2012
Kathleen Hunt Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1992
Alex Hunter George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1961
Cameron Hunter Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Jeffrey Hunter Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Vicki Hunter Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1970
Vicky Hunter Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Michelle Hurley Branksome Hall Class of 1993
Eugen Hutka Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Anna Huyn Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2001
Gordan Hwee Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2006
Spencer Hyman Shoore Centre For Learning Class of 2011
Chi Hyun Harbord Collegiate Institute
Joseph Iacurti Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1972
Sergio Ianetta Central Technical School Class of 1988
Ettore Iannacito Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Viola Ianniello Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Tony Iannuci Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Paula Iantorno Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1983
James Idk Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 2012
Cesare Ierullo Central Technical School Class of 1973
Gulcan Iley Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
John Illenchuk Harbord Collegiate Institute
Talbot Imlay Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Lisa Imsiridis Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Tony In Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Rebeca Inacio Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2011
John Infantino Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1962
Joe Innocente Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Angie Inzitari Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Andrew Ioannou Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Christakis Ioannou Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Rick Iosue Central Technical School Class of 1967
Henry Ip Central Technical School
Mine Ipekli Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2008

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 63 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.