Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Name High School Grad Year
Leonora Ferriera George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1968
Cathy Ferris Northern Secondary School
David Ferrovecchio Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Patrica Fever Branksome Hall Class of 1977
Patricia Fever Branksome Hall Class of 1974
Daniel Ficyk Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2000
Silvana Fidale Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1977
John Fife Northern Secondary School Class of 1976
Anita Figel Shoore Centre For Learning Class of 2012
Rosa Figliano Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Rosetta Figliuzzi Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Lisa Fil Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1987
Frank Filice York Humber High School
Colleen Finbow Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
David Finbow Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Sue Finbow Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1982
Terry Finn Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1968
Jula Firman Bloor Collegiate Institute
Julia Firman Bloor Collegiate Institute
Julia Firman Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Pat Firmin Bloor Collegiate Institute
Kathy Fischer Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Ashlynn Fisher Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Gail Fisher Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Julian Fisher Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Linda Fisher George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1974
William Fisher De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1937
Julie Fitzgerald Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1994
Terry Fitzpatrick Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst
Stephen Flaherty York Humber High School Class of 1988
Miriam Flaim Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1980
Romeo Flam Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Lopes Flavia Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1999
John Fleming Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Shirley Fleming George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1966
Wayne Fleming Northern Secondary School
Shirley Flemming George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1963
Linda Fletcher Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1969
Foffe Florakis Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Daisy Flores Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Mercedez Flores Humberside Collegiate Inst
Maria Florindo West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Vicky Florio Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Ken Fluxgold Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Frank Fodor Marshall Mcluhan School
Linda Foley Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Richard Follert Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Antonio Folques De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1976
Paul Fong Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1976
Wayne Fong Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Carrie Ford Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Fran Ford Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1968
Stephanie Ford Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Jim Forrest Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Myles Forrester Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Mary Forte Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Theresa Fortier Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1991
Karen Foss Bishop Strachan School Class of 1979
David Fossen Seed Alternative School Class of 1975
Brian Foster Central Technical School Class of 1938
Antonietta Foti Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Carly Foulkes Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2006
Karen Fowler Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Alden Fox George Harvey Vocational High School
Anne Fox Bishop Strachan School
Peter Fox Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Tim Foye De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1986
Bosa Fragale Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Dom Fragale Bloor Collegiate Institute
Frank Fragale Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Lee Framkel Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Armando Franchi Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Dale Francis Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Joewel Francis Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2009
Victor Francisco Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1969
Katie Fraser Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Sheryl Fraser Northern Secondary School
Boyko Fred Harbord Collegiate Institute
Jason Freedman Northern Secondary School Class of 2003
Caroline Freer Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Connie Freitas West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Carol Freudenthal Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2005
Robert Frey West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Robert Frey Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1961
Kay Fritz Havergal College
Angela Fullard Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Rocco Furci Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Maria Furlano West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Nicole Furmanek Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1986
Rick Furtado Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1989
Lucio Fusco Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1968
Mary Fydhyn Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1976
Tony Gaito Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Josie Galati Harbord Collegiate Institute
Lisa Galea Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Linda Gallant Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Ray Gallant Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Donna Gallo Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Maria Gallo Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Sarah Galloon Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Nick Galloro Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Nick Galloro Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1978
Tony Galloro Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1990
Rocco Gallucci Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Cecily Galt St Clements School Class of 1961
Fiorino Gambardella Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Jane Gans Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1980
Fiorino Garbandelo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Ron Garboski Central Technical School Class of 1956
Joel Garcia Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
Rita Gardner Notre Dame High School Class of 1949
Lisa Garratt Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Lisa Garret Weston Collegiate Institute
Martha Gartner Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Chris Gatt Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1989
Joa Gatt Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1986
Joanne Gatt Western Tech & Commercial School
Joe Gatto Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
John Gatto Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Keren Gauvreau Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Mary Gawriak Harbord Collegiate Institute
Dexter Gayle York Humber High School Class of 1998
Ali Geammagami Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Dianne Gee Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Sandra Gee Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Nick Geilich Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Glenda George Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Sophie Georges Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Greg Georgiou Northern Secondary School Class of 1995
Andre Geraldes Central Technical School
William Germaine Northern Secondary School Class of 1973
Jurgen Gerschkow George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1967
Gabriele Gherson West End Alternative School
Dina Gianforcaro Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Susan Giang Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Barbara Gibbings Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1955
Joyce Gibson Eastern High School Of Commerce
Laura Gibson Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Joyce Gilbart Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1968
Donna Gilbert Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Jackie Gilbert Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1988
Judy Gilbert Bloor Collegiate Institute
Bill Gillespie Northern Secondary School
Donna Gillespie Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
John Gillespie Northern Secondary School
Sharon Gillette George Harvey Vocational High School
Donald Gillies St Michael Choir School Class of 1953
Willie Gilligan Greenwood Secondary School Class of 1986
Garth Gilmore Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1996
Erin Gilmour Bishop Strachan School Class of 1979
Rose Giltenan Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Frances Ginargiros Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1984
Fro Ginargiros Eastern High School Of Commerce
Mirella Gioia Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Vitino Giorgio Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1987
Tony Giorno George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1985
Irma Giovanella Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1980
Darlene Girdler Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Felicia Gironda Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Toni Gironda Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1977
Vito Gironda Bloor Collegiate Institute
Joseph Giroux Malvern Collegiate Institute
Giuseppe Giuffrida Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1987
Conte Giuliano George Harvey Vocational High School
Rob Giunta Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1990
Leslie Glade Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Anita Glasgow Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1969
David Glassco Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Monica Glenochio George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1979
Bernadette Glickner Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Barb Glodkowski Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Math Glossop Subway Academy I Class of 2015
Jim Glover Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Phyllis Glover Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1955
Lucien Glussi Central Technical School Class of 1958
William Goddard University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1934
Tanya Godwin Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Florence Goguen Notre Dame High School Class of 1960
Goldie Goldenberg Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Honey Goldenberg Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Myra Goldhar Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Jennifer Goldie Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Rosalind Goldsmith Havergal College Class of 1974
Allan Goldstein Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Karen Golets Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Elizabeth Gomes West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1995
Maria Gomes Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1968
Milena Gomes West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Mark Goncalves Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Paul Goncalves Harbord Collegiate Institute
Paul Gonsakves Harbord Collegiate Institute
Paul Gonsalves Harbord Collegiate Institute
Giancarlo Gonzales Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1991
Anne Goodbrand Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
Anne Goodings Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Carol Goodman Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Mark Goodman Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Eva Googoo West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Kevin Gordon Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Maureen Gordon Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Cindi Gosalves Notre Dame High School
Winston Gosse Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1963
Elva Gough Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1965
Miltiadis Gougoustamos Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Betty Govereau Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Sharon Gow University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1967
Grace Grabal Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1971
Nancy Gracci Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1984
Falcao Grace Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1984
Pamela Grace Branksome Hall Class of 1973
Ella Gracias George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1984
Sidney Grad Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Anne Graham Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Aubrey Graham Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Bruce Grainger Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1969
David Grainger Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Erika Grant Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Gordon Grant Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1956
Willard Grant Western Tech & Commercial School
Stephen Gravel York Humber High School Class of 1985
Steven Gravel York Humber High School Class of 1986
Bev Gray Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Cindy Gray Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Daniel Gray York Humber High School Class of 1984
Harold Gray Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Dolly Grbic Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Isabelle Grech Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Maria Greco Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Melissa Greco Central Technical School Class of 1991
Barbara Greczny West End Alternative School
Susan Green Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1972
Anne Gregor Branksome Hall Class of 1966
Arlene Gregor Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1972
Sharon Gregor Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1970
Barbara Gregory Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Michele Gregory Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Michelle Gregory Weston Collegiate Institute
Shauna Grey Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
David Grieve Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Ethel Grieveson Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1944
Maria Grigoli Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Melissa Grisolia Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2006
Bessie Grosdanis Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Shelley Gross Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Terry Gruber Loretto Abbey High School
Sue Grubissi Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Susan Grubissi Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Joe Grunstien Western Tech & Commercial School
Percy Grupstein Central Technical School Class of 1959

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 62 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.