Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
Andree Stevens Humberside Collegiate Inst
Debbie Stevens George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1974
Harry Stevens Central Technical School Class of 1960
Michelle Stevenson Branksome Hall Class of 1974
James Stewart York Humber High School
Lau Stewart Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Margerit Stewart Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1947
Kevin Stinson Weston Collegiate Institute
Valerie Stitt Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
John Stittle Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Maxime Stock Branksome Hall Class of 1991
Ray Stoddart Northern Secondary School Class of 1964
Gary Stodolak Northern Secondary School Class of 1968
Irene Stoiko Bloor Collegiate Institute
Katherine Stoilkovich Central Technical School Class of 1999
Bevon Stone Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1988
Linda Stowe Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Sandy Stoyko Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Genna Strag Central Technical School Class of 1973
Vince Stranges Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Ashley Stranzatti Central Technical School Class of 1999
Frank Strazzella George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1982
Bara Stronach Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1955
Irene Strucel Bloor Collegiate Institute
Ethel Stuart Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Betty Studeny Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1978
Brian Su Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 2005
Cecilia Suaezzzz Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1958
Cecilia Suarz Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1958
Jeyavani Subramaniam Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1997
Christina Succi De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 2008
Pina Succuro Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Jennie Sukdeo Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1990
Tammy Summerville Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Wonkee Sung Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Keisha Sunleypaisley Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Steve Surman Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Doug Sutherland George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1959
Larry Sweig Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1951
Nancy Symsyk Western Tech & Commercial School
Beverley Syrett Eastern High School Of Commerce
Michael Szemeredy Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Lisa Szinegh Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1995
John Szivek University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1977
Barbara Szychowski Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Michael Ta Central Technical School Class of 2014
Ronald Taber Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1955
Bill Taconis Northern Secondary School Class of 1974
Jim Tagaras Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Wali Taheri Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Aili Talvisti Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Vaughn Tanaka Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Behai Tang Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jannette Tang St Joseph College Class of 1995
Lulla Tantalo Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Rosemary Tardao Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Susanne Tarsi Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Walter Tartaglia George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1978
Connie Tassone Western Tech & Commercial School
Charles Tator University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1959
Kevin Taurus Bloor Collegiate Institute
Ricardo Tavares Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1996
Tony Tay Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1980
Kathleen Taylor Havergal College Class of 1947
Keith Taylor City School
Michel Taylor Ecole Sec Mgr De Charbonnel Class of 2002
Michelle Taylor Northern Secondary School Class of 1996
Ronald Taylor Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Reg Teed Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Jenny Teh Great Lakes College Of Toronto Class of 1985
Herminia Teixeira Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jamie Teixeira Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Mary Teolis Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1967
Maria Terri Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1971
Tanya Terry Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Alfie Terza Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Sandy Tetley York Humber High School Class of 1984
Owen Th Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Anika Thacker City School
Roy Thacker Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Nelson Thall Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Michael Tharin Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Laurie Thibodeau St Patrick Secondary School Class of 1995
Arikaran Thiyagarajah Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Tom Thomaidis Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Grant Thomas Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1956
Gwynneth Thomas Branksome Hall Class of 1944
Kathleen Thomas Loretto Abbey High School
Tony Thomas Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1988
Marshall Thompsin Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Amanda Thompson Havergal College Class of 2010
Christine Thompson Havergal College Class of 1969
Eileen Thompson Havergal College
Rachel Thompson Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1994
Sydney Thompson Notre Dame High School Class of 2005
Valerie Thomson Branksome Hall Class of 1985
Ilanna Tidd Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Haigo Tikiryan Northern Secondary School Class of 1968
Rebecca Tikkey Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Ramona Till Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Rebbeca Tilley Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Vera Timaashova National Ballet School
Mary Timmins Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1972
Mary Timmons Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1972
Donna Timson Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1957
Melvin Tintpulver Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Paul Tipan Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Janet Tisdale The Student School Class of 1965
Karen Tisdaw Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Robert Title Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1954
Judy Titterson George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1970
Bill Tiveron York Humber High School Class of 1965
Rick Tiveron York Humber High School
Rochelle Tobin Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Bill Todd Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Randall Todesco Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1989
Diane Toffoli George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1959
Waldemir Toledo Harbord Collegiate Institute
Don Tom Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Johnathan Toma University Of Toronto Schools Class of 2009
Dara Tomanovich Malvern Collegiate Institute
Eslyn Tomas Bloor Collegiate Institute
Tony Tomassetti Central Commerce Coll Inst
Barbara Tomes Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Karen Tommiska Northern Secondary School Class of 1968
Kiril Tonev University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1978
Mike Tonna George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1972
Ron Tonner George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1957
Josie Toscano Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Dario Toso Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1972
Erica Toth Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1988
Carlos Totino Bloor Collegiate Institute
Ashleigh Townley Msgr Fraser Clg Alt Sch-Curzon Class of 2003
Ruth Trail Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1965
Carmen Tran Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Hai Tran Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Hoang Tran Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Linh Tran Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Loanna Tran Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Mary Tran Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Pham Tran Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2007
Trung Tran Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Elaine Travers Northern Secondary School Class of 1973
Frances Treb Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Nat Trombini Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Joe Tropiano George Harvey Vocational High School
Khan Troung Central Technical School Class of 1998
Cach Truong Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Huy Truong Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1998
Niki Tsavalia Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1977
Linda Tserbis Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1992
John Tsiampouris Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Effie Tsiklis Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Sus Tsimidis Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
Voula Tso Eastern High School Of Commerce
Irene Tsukamoto Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Grace Tucci Central Technical School Class of 1979
Grace Tuck Central Technical School Class of 1979
Nathalie Turm West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2001
Judith Turnbull North Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1951
Leon Turner Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Janice Tushingham Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Pamela Twiselton Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Irene Tymec Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Teresa Tymosiak University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1978
Francine Tynes Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1977
Nadine Tyshinski Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Adrienne Tyson Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Anna Ujvari Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1967
Betty Ujvari Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Gary Ungaro Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1961
Shelley Ungerman Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
William Upshawa Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Ted Urbancic Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
David Usher Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Fiona Usherwood Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1988
Lily Uzanovski Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Chefyl Vachon Western Tech & Commercial School
Virginia Vail Branksome Hall Class of 1997
Vito Valela Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Helen Valentic Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Lucy Valentic George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1977
Angela Valerio George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1983
Ricardo Valls Humberside Collegiate Inst
Elroy Van Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
John VanDam De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1973
Mario Vanin Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Janine Varco Bishop Strachan School Class of 1983
Lea Vares Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Maria Vareta Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1981
Irene Varga Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Rafael Vargas Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2005
Alfio Varricchio Central Technical School Class of 1975
Fabio Vasco West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2007
Jorge Vasic West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2001
Jack Vecchio Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Aija Vecvagars Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
Aija Vecvuagars Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
Rosemay Venancio West Toronto Collegiate Inst
Rosimay Venancio West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2007
Joanne Vence Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1971
Patricia Ventura Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1994
Lucy Venuto Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Cathy Verk Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1978
Kathy Verklin Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1977
Stacey Vernon Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Vito Vetro George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1977
Vivian Vi Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Herb Vieira Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1994
Frank Viggiani Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Gabriella Viktorin Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Gian Villa Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2011
Chiropher Vincie Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2009
Leena Virtanen Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Sal Viscomi Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Albert Viscount Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Vincenzo Vitale Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Millie Vitelli Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Brianna Vittachi Branksome Hall Class of 2008
Diamante Vittorio Central Technical School Class of 1986
Jenny Vlahos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1999
Sophia Vlahos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1988
Irena Vlasov Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Marjorie Vliet Branksome Hall Class of 1954
Alexander Volpati Central Technical School
Maria Volpentesta George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1980
Allison Vukovic Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2011
David Wadey Etobicoke Youth Centre School
Fay Wagner Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1954
Terrie Wagner Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Pauline Wahl Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Stephen Waisberg Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
David Waite Harbord Collegiate Institute
Julie Waite Central Technical School Class of 1979
Dorothy Wakely Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1961
Albert Walker Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1944
Lynda Walkey Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1961
Mac Wallters Central Technical School Class of 1988
Shawn Walsh Weston Collegiate Institute
Judith Walters York Humber High School Class of 1997
Nancy Wang Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1999
Robert Wang Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2014
Paul Ward Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1961
Leslie Wardrope Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
John Ware De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1960
Linda Wareing Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Karl Warme West Toronto Collegiate Inst
Robert Warner Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Brian Wasdell Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1958

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 60 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.