Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
Susan Ruffolo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Diana Rumak Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Grace Rummo Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1983
Bruce Rusk Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Chris Russell St Patrick Secondary School Class of 1998
Chris Russell Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1986
Lois Russell Havergal College Class of 1944
Crocker Ryan Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
John Ryan Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1983
Michelle Ryan Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Nicole Ryan Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Ronald Rybak Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Sue Ryiel Ursula Franklin Academy Class of 1988
George Sa West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Pat Saavedra Northern Secondary School Class of 1987
Patricio Saavedra Northern Secondary School Class of 1986
Debbie Sabadash Bloor Collegiate Institute
Deborah Sabadash Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Sabah Sabrie George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1996
Sharon Sadler Western Tech & Commercial School
Michele Sagar Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Barbara Sahli Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1966
Farah Said Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1992
Rita Said Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1984
Pat Saito Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Aisan Salehi Northern Secondary School Class of 1999
John Salerno Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Salvatore Salerno Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1974
Larry Salter Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Anibal Salvador Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1977
Cindi Salves Notre Dame High School Class of 1987
Makeisha Sam Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 2000
Gusteve Samborsky Central Technical School Class of 1940
Brian Sampano George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1956
Justin Sampson Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Peter San Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1994
Bob Sanders Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1964
Ken Sanders Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Shirley Sanders Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1949
Marilyn Sandey Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Ingraham Sandra Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Ashley Sands Havergal College Class of 2001
Norman Sanford Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1966
Sandra Sanford Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1970
Ste Santo Central Technical School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Santos West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Irene Santos Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Susana Santos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1996
Bronson Sardinha Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Alex Sarros Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1973
Shirley Sarto Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Zulton Sas Subway Academy Ii
Lorelei Sass Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Diane Saunders Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1975
Gene Saunders Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2005
Toni Sav Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1981
John Savage Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1966
Simon Savidra De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1982
Donna Savoie Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1988
Pat Savoy George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1969
Stephen Savoy Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1973
Eddie Sawchuck Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Eddy Sawchuck Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1952
Roman Sawka Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Ruth Sawyer Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1944
Elaine Sax Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Nancy Scala Notre Dame High School Class of 1983
Nat Scarcelli Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Marie Scetto Loretto College-Markham Campus Class of 1968
Nan Scharbach Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Peter Scharbach Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Glenn Schembri Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1982
Martha Schiller Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Leo Schnicker Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Cody Schnobb Weston Collegiate Institute
Herbert Schoss Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1973
Gabrielle Schuster Northern Secondary School Class of 1960
Ramona Schuster Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Judy Schwager Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Bernard Schwartz Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1951
David Schwarz Northern Secondary School
Susan Scorizzi Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Caterina Scorsone Subway Academy Ii
Ann Scott Havergal College Class of 1960
Cara Scott Bishop Strachan School Class of 1977
Heidi Scott Northern Secondary School Class of 1969
Emma Sd Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Ju Se Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2000
Peter Seadon Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1972
Jessica Searing Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Carlo Sebasta George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1980
Sandra Segal Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1952
Sandra Seiga Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Sandra Seigal Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1952
Irene Semen Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Al Seminowicz Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Rob Senarega Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Roberto Senarega Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Sylvia Serazin Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1969
Nadia Sereda Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Corrado Sessa Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1985
Pak Seto Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Carmen Settino Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Carmine Settino Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Edward Seymour Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Tracey Shacter York Humber High School Class of 1985
Arthur Shah Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Alison Shand Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Helen Shannon Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Anne Sharlp Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Sujata Sharma Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1991
Umarnauth Sharma Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Vilma Sharma Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Phillip Sharp Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Cathy Shaw Branksome Hall Class of 1977
Paula Shea Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1968
Amy Shen Jarvis Collegiate Institute
LindA Sheridan Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1967
Judy Sheriff Branksome Hall Class of 1975
Garth Sherwood Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1958
Louise Sherwood Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1989
Gerry Sheu Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Taytu Shibeshi Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1994
Justin Shiels Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2002
Brian Shim Eastdale Collegiate Institute
Derek Shim Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 2001
Derek Shipman Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
John Shiponovski Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Peter Shoniker De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1972
Elaine Shugar Forest Hill Collegiate Inst
Suzanne Shypit Central Technical School Class of 1984
Anna Siafas Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Helen Sidgwick Bishop Strachan School Class of 1969
Cecilia Sie Great Lakes College Of Toronto Class of 1987
Sandra Siegal Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1949
Tony Silippo Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Marites Silot Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Anna Silva Loretto College-South Campus Class of 1989
Del Silva Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Duart Silva Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1989
Gabriel Silva Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1988
Jorge Silva Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1992
Karen Silva Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Michael Silva Central Technical School Class of 1988
Orlando Silva Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1974
Sally Silva Heydon Park Secondary School
Lawrence Silverberg Central Technical School Class of 1960
Jesse Simons Northern Secondary School Class of 1998
Mike Simpson York Humber High School
Linda Sinclair Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Gyaneshwar Singh Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Ruby Singh Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Sierra Singh Havergal College Class of 2004
Tajinder Singh Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Chris Sirbos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1994
Job Sismundo Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Joshua Sison Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2016
Michelle Sitahal Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1990
Robert SJ St Clements School
Maggie Skelton Bishop Strachan School Class of 2008
Richard Skidmore Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1951
Mike Slattery St Clements School
Theresa Slattery St Clements School
Anthony Slew Central Technical School Class of 1977
Ursula Sliwinski Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1969
Stephanie Slobodnik Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1985
Susan Smart Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Darina Smerek Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Anthony Smith Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Ashely Smith Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 2005
Ashley Smith Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2008
Barbara Smith Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Brenda Smith Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1989
Christine Smith Bishop Strachan School
Colin Smith De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1985
Donna Smith National Ballet School Class of 1981
Doug Smith Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Fred Smith Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1959
Heather Smith North Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Ian Smith Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Jim Smith Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Joe Smith Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
John Smith Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1947
Kristen Smith City School
Lillian Smith Havergal College
Marcos Smith Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Michael Smith Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1981
Priscilla Smith Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 2001
Roger Smith Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1965
Tim Smith Northern Secondary School Class of 1960
Tracey Smith Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Ron Smyth Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1948
Ronald Smyth Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1950
Scott Snelgrove Central Commerce Coll Inst
Laury Snow Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Lawrence Snow Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Morris Snow Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1955
Charmaine Soanes Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Manuel Soares Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Jan Soberaj Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1959
Adele Sobovic George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1967
John Sodonis Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Liane Soles Northern Secondary School
Larry Solish Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Mark Soltermann De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1973
Chris Somers Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Elias Sorto Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Tom Sottile Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Danny Soucier Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1975
Jamie Sous Central Technical School Class of 1977
Ana Sousa Heydon Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Jamie Sousa Central Technical School Class of 1977
Jane Sousa Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Leanne Sp West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Christopher Spadafora Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2006
Gesuina Spagnolo Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Edvin Spaho Weston Collegiate Institute
Ervin Spaho Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Marianne Spatafora Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1972
Bianca Spatola Harbord Collegiate Institute
Jennifer Speakman St Clements School Class of 1980
Jordan Spear Eastdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Patty Spears Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Jane Spicer Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1969
Leanne Spitari West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Rocco Spitsiale Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Bud Spud Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Edith Sramek Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Laurysnow Sssnow Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
John Stamatakos Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1977
Maria Stamos Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Dave Stanavech Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1967
Earl Stanley City School
Vanessa Stanton Loretto Abbey High School Class of 2012
Wanda Stasen Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Fotini Stavrakis Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1977
Norman Stavretis Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Herbert Steel Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1958
Jessica Steen Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Christina Steeves Northern Secondary School Class of 1984
Dan Stefancic Bloor Collegiate Institute
Danny Stefancic Bloor Collegiate Institute
Fred Stefaniuk Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Christine Steiner Havergal College Class of 1972
Frances Stephen Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Debbie Stephens Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Jessica Stepien St Joseph College
Wendy Sterling George Harvey Vocational High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 60 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.