Click on an alumni listing from Toronto, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
Dervon Phillips Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Junior Phillips George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1976
Paul Phillips Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1944
Paul Phillips Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1943
Jimmy Pianta Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Jenny Piatkowski Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Jessica Picanco Loretto College-Markham Campus Class of 2007
George Pichl Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1993
Jordyn Pickett Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 2014
Jospes Pierce City School
Denise Pierre Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Walter Pietowski Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1969
Damiano Pietropaolo Central Technical School
Tony Pietropaolo Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Ralph Pike Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Robert Piluso Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Patricia Pine Loretto Abbey High School
Reet Pintson Northern Secondary School Class of 1971
Roberto Pintucci Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1979
Simona Pintucci Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1976
Jullia Pippa Bishop Strachan School Class of 1960
Elia Pires Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Anthony Pirone Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Rosanna Pisano Loretto College-South Campus
Dan Pitoscia Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Carmela Pizzarelli Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1975
Lisa Placido York Humber High School Class of 1984
Sonja Placzek George Harvey Vocational High School
Roly Platt Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Myra Plotnick Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Mike Ploughman Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Wolfgang Pludra Central Technical School Class of 1960
Arlene Plummer Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Judith Plummer Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Judy Plummer Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Karen Plummer George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1997
John Poch Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Chester Pochwalowski Humberside Collegiate Inst
Frances Pocock Seed Alternative School
Peter Podopolous Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Fred Pogson York Humber High School Class of 1972
Lisa Pol George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1983
Joanne Polera Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Margaret Polowski Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1980
Lisa Polsoni Northern Secondary School Class of 1966
Peter Pomnietz St Clements School
Joe Pon Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1972
Steven Poole Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Luminita Popescu National Ballet School Class of 1995
Frank Porco Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Michael Porter West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Suzanne Postnikoff Bloor Collegiate Institute
Merrill Pote Havergal College Class of 1973
Louise Poulin Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Chris Poulos Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Pat Power Notre Dame High School Class of 1967
Roberta Pozzobon Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Marzio Pozzuoli Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Ken Pratt Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Tracy Pratt Bloor Collegiate Institute
Katherine Presencer Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Lily Prest Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1980
Lily Presta Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1980
Vinccent Presta Danforth Col & Tech Institute
Gail Preston Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Mary Prima Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1972
Susan Prochuk Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Mary Procopio Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1968
Martin Proctor Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Giustina Profenna Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Milena Prohaska Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Floriana Protomanni Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1970
Maria Prvulovic University Of Toronto Schools
Joe Pryce Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Carroll Pt Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1976
Doug Pugh Northern Secondary School Class of 1961
Clarke Pulford Northern Secondary School
Cynthia Pullano Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1980
Marisa Pullano Loretto Abbey High School Class of 1978
Jerry Pumbal Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Sur Purkis Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Pet Pus Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1987
Liz Pusnik George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1977
Norma Pustil Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Lise Putnam St Clements School
Robert Putnam Western Tech & Commercial School
Olga Pylypiak Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Atif Qamar Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1999
Abby Quan Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Nancy Quinn Bloor Collegiate Institute
Diana Ra Northern Secondary School Class of 2012
John Racherio Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Rada Radjenovic Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Stanley Rados Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1975
Neil Radzins Northern Secondary School
Angelo Raffin George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1965
Jamil Rahimi Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Raffaela Raimondo Bloor Collegiate Institute
Kiyunna Rainey City School
Anita Ramage Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
James Rambhajan Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 2005
Gladys Ramirez Loretto College-South Campus Class of 1989
Russi Ramkhalawan Parkdale Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Deb Ramos Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Rui Ramos St Patrick Secondary School Class of 1991
Xavier Ramos Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Gord Ramsay Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Douglas Randall West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
David Randolph De La Salle College-Oaklands Class of 1963
Carolyn Rang Havergal College Class of 1980
Zita Ranics Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Fred Rankel Central Technical School Class of 1970
Cindy Rankin Loretto Abbey High School
Jackie Rankin George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1956
Vera Rankin Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1968
Bonaes Raposo Central Technical School Class of 1969
Bonares Raposo Central Technical School Class of 1969
Marela Raposo Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 2002
Sayandran Rasalingam Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Angelo Raso Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Caroline Rath Bloor Collegiate Institute
Peter Raudkivi Central Technical School Class of 1994
Chantal Ravailhe Branksome Hall Class of 1993
Janet Ray Central Technical School Class of 1968
Caroline Rayfield Branksome Hall Class of 1991
Mary Raymond Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Nadia Rebelo West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 2000
Isobel Redelmeier Havergal College
Akiem Reece Northern Secondary School Class of 2009
Diane Reed Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Joel Reekie Western Tech & Commercial School
Linda Reeve Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Sheila Regan Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Victor Rego St Mary Secondary School Class of 1993
Andrea Reid Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Donna Reid Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Jackie Reid Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
John Reid Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Sue Reil Ursula Franklin Academy Class of 1988
Erica Reingewurz Central Technical School Class of 1966
Pat Rekhi St Clements School
Brenda Retter Bishop Strachan School
Anna Reynolds Northern Secondary School Class of 1983
Ray Reynolds Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Robert Reynolds Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Tirina Reynolds Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Paulie Rhodenizer Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1983
Patricia Ribeiro Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1994
Esther Rich Harbord Collegiate Institute
Katherin Richards Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Anne Richardson Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Bronwyn Richardson Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Dales Richardson Central Technical School Class of 1960
Robert Richardson Malvern Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Robert Richardson Central Technical School Class of 1974
Russell Richmond Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Timothy Ricketts Northern Secondary School Class of 1974
Ann Ridge Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1959
Sue Ridout Bishop Strachan School Class of 1976
Gayle Ridsdill Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Charlie Riina Weston Collegiate Institute
Ivi Riivies Central Technical School Class of 1956
Antonietta Rincipe Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Stephane Rioux Ecole Sec Mgr De Charbonnel Class of 1990
Tracy Riseley Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Lorena Riutort Ursula Franklin Academy
Joe Rizzi Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Dom Rizzo Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Franca Rizzo Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton Class of 1989
Fabian Ro Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Sam Roberto George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Roberts Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Ambrose Robertson Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1999
Anne Robertson York Humber High School Class of 1965
Hugh Robertson Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Diana Robinson Northern Secondary School Class of 2012
James Robinson University Of Toronto Schools Class of 1961
Patricia Robinson Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Robert Robinson Northern Secondary School
Jack Robson Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1948
Karen Rocchio York Humber High School Class of 2010
Elizabeth Rocha Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Maria Rocha Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1983
William Roddy Jarvis Collegiate Institute
Michele Rodeck Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Gary Roden Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Barbara Rodrigue Central Technical School Class of 1992
Brandon Rodrigues Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2009
Nataline Rodrigues Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Barbara Rodriguez Central Technical School Class of 1992
Ethel Roe St Clements School
Eric Roelke Monarch Park Collegiate Inst
Debbie Rogaz West Toronto Collegiate Inst
Zev Roher Northern Secondary School Class of 1978
Oscar Rojo Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2010
Kelly Rolfe Eastdale Collegiate Institute
Sharenawych Roman Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Alexsandra Romaned West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Fil Romanelli Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Oksana Romanik Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1968
Rebeca Romulan Marshall Mcluhan School Class of 2011
FleishmAN Ron Central Technical School Class of 1948
Linda Rooney Central Commerce Coll Inst Class of 1977
Ana Rosa Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Claudia Rosa Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Gary Rose Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1970
Mike Rose Northern Secondary School Class of 1974
Karen Rosenfeld Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 2002
Alan Rosenthal Northern Secondary School
Irene Rosiecki Loretto College-Markham Campus Class of 1973
Howard Ross Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Valerie Ross Jarvis Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Walter Ross St Michael Choir School
Frank Rossi Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1981
Mario Rossi Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1986
Bernard Rossiter Northern Secondary School Class of 1970
Michael Rothstein Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Harriet Rotman Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Kelly Rowan Northern Secondary School Class of 1982
Fern Rowe Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Kim Rowe Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Susan Rowe Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1974
Linda Rowland George Harvey Vocational High School
Jenny Rowsell Humberside Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Vern Roxborough Bloor Collegiate Institute
Vernon Roxborough Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Marie Rubin Harbord Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Bruna Rubino Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Ted Ruddy Eastern High School Of Commerce Class of 1974
Victoria Rudzky Northern Secondary School Class of 1967
Susan Ruffolo Oakwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Diana Rumak Parkdale Collegiate Institute
Bruce Rusk Riverdale Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Chris Russell St Patrick Secondary School Class of 1998
Chris Russell Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1986
Crocker Ryan Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
John Ryan Danforth Col & Tech Institute Class of 1983
Michelle Ryan Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Nicole Ryan Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Ronald Rybak Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Sue Ryiel Ursula Franklin Academy Class of 1988
George Sa West Toronto Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Pat Saavedra Northern Secondary School Class of 1987
Patricio Saavedra Northern Secondary School Class of 1986
Debbie Sabadash Bloor Collegiate Institute
Deborah Sabadash Bloor Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Sabah Sabrie George Harvey Vocational High School Class of 1996
Sharon Sadler Western Tech & Commercial School
Michele Sagar Weston Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Barbara Sahli Western Tech & Commercial School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Toronto, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Toronto, ON includes graduates from 60 schools. To filter results, select a Toronto, ON high school using the links to the right. The Toronto alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Toronto around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Downsview, ON, or Islington, ON.