Click on an alumni listing from Sudbury, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Sylvester Monteleone Lockerby Composite School Class of 1977
Kim Moore Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1966
Mary Moore Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1989
Anibal Moreira Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1985
Tijah Morgan St Charles College Class of 1995
Lisa Moroz Sudbury Secondary School
Way Morphy Lasalle Secondary School
Jocelyn Morrison Lasalle Secondary School
Paul Moskal Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1983
Lee Mullen Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1975
James Mulvihill Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1973
Jim Mulvihill Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1973
Kilby Murdock St Charles College
Mario Muredda St Charles College Class of 1994
Chris Muron St Charles College
Kathy Murphy Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1985
Lisa Myers Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1999
Constance Myre Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1975
Constance Myre Lockerby Composite School Class of 1975
Debbie Nardi Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1971
Luciano Nardi Lockerby Composite School Class of 1977
Bradley Nault Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 2000
Gerald Ncculligh Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1968
Khanh Nguyen Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1989
Shelly Nichols Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1947
Daniel Nicholson Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1987
Crys Noel Lockerby Composite School
Susan Nurmi Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1973
Jason OBrien St Charles College
Karen Oconnell Sudbury Secondary School
Brett ONeil Lockerby Composite School Class of 2002
Christopher Oneil Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1994
Richard Oort Lockerby Composite School
Maggie Osborne Sudbury Secondary School
Cesare Pacitto St Charles College Class of 1979
Ken Pagan Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1991
Terry Pagan St Charles College Class of 1980
Jason Paquette Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1989
Jean Paquette Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1975
Josee Paquin Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1992
Denise Parent College Notre Dame
Marc Parenteau Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Neil Patterson Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1979
Shannagh Patterson Lockerby Composite School Class of 2000
Shannaugh Patterson Lockerby Composite School Class of 2000
Chris Paulin St Charles College Class of 1996
John Paw Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1983
Christopher Peach Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1991
Jeff Peacock Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1992
Lionel Pellerin Lockerby Composite School Class of 1962
Laurie Peroff Lockerby Composite School
Michel Perrier College Notre Dame Class of 1989
Mike Perrier College Notre Dame Class of 1989
Ina Petroski Lockerby Composite School Class of 1963
Jeff Pharand Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1998
Trina Pharand Marymount Academy Class of 2000
Paul Pidutti Lockerby Composite School Class of 1974
Lucien Pinho Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1971
Guy Plant Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1970
Chloe Poi St Benedict Secondary
Chloe Poirier St Benedict Secondary
Alan Polano Sudbury Secondary School
Keri Polano Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1979
Steve Pollock Lockerby Composite School Class of 1980
Marissa Poratto College Notre Dame
Dawn Porcelli Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1967
Nancy Porcelli Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1970
Heather Poulin Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1977
Jeff Poulin Lockerby Composite School Class of 1982
Claudette Prevost Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1977
Claudette Prevostvcrest Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1977
Danny Primeau Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1989
Luigi Principe Lockerby Composite School Class of 1975
Karin Prior Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1980
Allen Priscilla Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1983
Daryl Purdie Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1975
Oksana Pyzik Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Pauline Quenville Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1978
Mar Rain Lockerby Composite School Class of 1972
Marlene Rain Lockerby Composite School Class of 1972
Alysia Randell Sudbury Secondary School
Christine Ranichj Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1982
James Ransberry Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1980
Joseph Rauhala Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1970
Ronald Rebelato Lockerby Composite School Class of 1965
Diane Reid Lockerby Composite School Class of 1973
Leena Renko Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Michel Richard College Notre Dame Class of 2003
Larry Richardson Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1965
Steve Richer St Charles College Class of 1995
Sylvianne Richer Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1985
Jason Rinneard Lockerby Composite School
Kathy Rivet Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1982
Natalie Rivet Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1996
Linda Robbins Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1972
Karen Robellado Sudbury Secondary School
Chris Roberti St Charles College Class of 1996
Brett Robertson College Notre Dame Class of 2003
Nathalie Robillard Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1989
Claudio Rocca St Charles College Class of 1987
Robert Rocca St Charles College Class of 1988
Tina Rocca Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1995
Bruno Rochon College Notre Dame Class of 1983
Cathy Rochon Sudbury Secondary School
Guy Rochon Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Patricia Roddis Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1973
Wendy Rodgers Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1980
Penni Rogers Marymount Academy Class of 1979
Mildred Rollins Lockerby Composite School
Lloyd Romanick Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1976
Stewart Ronnie Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1975
Jason Ross St Charles College Class of 1999
Nancy Rossini College Notre Dame Class of 1987
Andrea Roussel Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1984
Ken Rovinelli Lockerby Composite School Class of 1967
Claire Roy College Notre Dame Class of 1978
Marissa Roy Lockerby Composite School
John Ruby Lockerby Composite School Class of 1969
Cindy Ruposo Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Ian Russell Lockerby Composite School Class of 1965
Tom Russell Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1966
Wendy Ryan Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1980
Sonia Saari Lockerby Composite School Class of 1988
Kevin Saarinen Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Riley Sabo St Charles College Class of 2006
Roger Sabourin Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1986
Henry Salach St Charles College
Kim Samard St Charles College Class of 2004
Nat Santi Marymount Academy
Natalia Santi Marymount Academy
Natalie Santi Marymount Academy Class of 1996
Kim Savard St Charles College Class of 2005
Robert Savard College Notre Dame Class of 1985
Frank Schieman Lockerby Composite School Class of 1966
Jennifer Scott Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1997
Mandy Scott Marymount Academy Class of 2003
Sandra Scott Lockerby Composite School Class of 1990
Victor Sealy Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1976
Mike Secenj St Charles College
Chelsea Seguin Lockerby Composite School Class of 2008
Dominique Seguin College Notre Dame Class of 1985
Mike Sem St Charles College Class of 1999
Joanne Serafini Lockerby Composite School Class of 1978
Martin Serre College Notre Dame Class of 1984
Lise Servant Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1992
Dfs Sfd Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 2003
Henry Shalac St Charles College Class of 1967
Brian Shaw St Charles College Class of 1969
Dan Shea Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1984
Danny Shea Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1984
Osman Sheikh Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Peter Shelswell Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1980
Neil Shepherd Lockerby Composite School Class of 1975
Miranda Short Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 2005
David Shorthouse Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1990
Anita Sin Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1985
Martin Sinclair Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1983
Mike Sinclair St Charles College Class of 1989
Scott Sirard Lasalle Secondary School
Niki Skakum Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Paul Skinner Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1967
Sam Skippers Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1986
Christen Smith Lasalle Secondary School Class of 2004
Gilbert Smith Lasalle Secondary School Class of 2012
Jennifer Smith Lockerby Composite School Class of 1998
Kristen Smith Lasalle Secondary School Class of 2005
Linda Smith College Notre Dame Class of 1988
Mathieu Smith College Notre Dame Class of 1995
Wesley Smith Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1970
Marie Solski Lasalle Secondary School
Lynn Souter Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1975
Peter Spence Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1995
Marco Squarzolo Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1983
Derek Squirell St Charles College Class of 1969
Maria Stajonovic Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1976
Allan Stanley Lockerby Composite School Class of 1970
Lynn Steen College Notre Dame Class of 2000
Carolyn Steven Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Jason Stevenson Lockerby Composite School Class of 1994
Ron Stewart Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1975
Dave Steyn St Charles College Class of 1988
David Steyn St Charles College Class of 1988
Kimberly Sto Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1990
Daniel Stonge Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1991
Michel StOnge Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1997
Duncan StorrieDuncanS Lockerby Composite School Class of 1986
Richard Sukoluk Lockerby Composite School Class of 1980
Linda Sutton Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1968
MArk Sutton Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1992
Robert Sykes St Charles College
Glenn Szlagowski St Charles College Class of 1969
Marc Tailler Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 2014
Lana Tailor Sudbury Secondary School Class of 2005
Brenda Tang Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1981
Micheal Tarini Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Chantal Tauvette College Notre Dame Class of 1991
David Taylor Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1982
Lana Taylor Sudbury Secondary School Class of 2005
Margaret Taylor Lockerby Composite School Class of 1970
Peggy Taylor Lockerby Composite School Class of 1970
Mike Teahan Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1975
Rick Temelini Lockerby Composite School Class of 1979
Linda Tenhunen Marymount Academy Class of 1976
Latvala Teri Lockerby Composite School Class of 1968
Karen Thom Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1979
Matt Thomas Sudbury Secondary School
Todd Thomas Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Keith Thompson Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1986
Nicole Thompson Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Jeff Tierney Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1993
Kimberly Toffoli Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1979
Judy Tokerik Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1966
Marc Tonus Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1994
Peter Travaglini Lockerby Composite School Class of 1974
Scott Tremblay Lockerby Composite School Class of 2010
Kim Trevisol Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1979
Daryl Tricco Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1998
Junior Trudeau Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 2007
Tara Trusz Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1971
Mario Tullio Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1989
Colleen Turgeon Lasalle Secondary School
Karen Upton Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1970
Liz Urban Lockerby Composite School Class of 1976
Angela Va Marymount Academy Class of 1989
Greg Vachon St Charles College Class of 1993
Bruce Vaillancourt Sudbury Secondary School
Suzanne Valentino Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1974
Renee Valliquette College Notre Dame
John Vanleeuwen Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1988
Paul VanLeeuwen Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1988
Debbie Vautier Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1977
Blaine Vautour Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1993
James Vendramin Lockerby Composite School Class of 1978
Jim Verbrugge Lockerby Composite School
Cheryl Vezeau Sudbury Secondary School
Gaetan Viau College Notre Dame Class of 1973
Michelle Vilotte Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Roberte Vincent Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier Class of 1979
Michelle Violete Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Michelle Viollette Ecole Sec Macdonald-Cartier
Lee Visockas St Charles College
Lee Visokis St Charles College Class of 1994
Jennier Vitali Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1989
Carolyn Volpel Sudbury Secondary School Class of 1972
Frances Wagemann Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Class of 1971
Bruce Wainman St Charles College Class of 1974
Mary Walker Marymount Academy
Fred Walsh St Charles College Class of 1971
Linda Walters Lasalle Secondary School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Sudbury, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Sudbury, ON includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Sudbury, ON high school using the links to the right. The Sudbury alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Sudbury around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Garson, ON, Lively, ON, or Val Caron, ON.