Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Oneil Simpson Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2005
Sandi Simpson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Debbie Sinclair Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Mercedes Sinclair Jean Vanier High School
Inder Singh Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1984
Kacy Singh R H King Academy
Naresh Singh Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Rosa Sinopoli Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1976
Ju Sison Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Myuran Sivarajah Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Peter Siwak Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1970
Fred Skanes Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1981
Kerwin Skeete Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1988
Mike Skura W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Carl Sluytman Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1996
Paula Smiles Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1991
Christine Smith Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1978
Christopher Smith Sir William Osler High School Class of 1993
David Smith Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1987
Dennis Smith Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1968
John Smith R H King Academy Class of 1977
Karen Smith Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Kathleen Smith Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Laura Smith Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Oudit Smith Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1993
Ralph Smith R H King Academy Class of 1958
Rick Smith Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1969
Robert Smith Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Sharon Smith Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Sharon Smith R H King Academy
David Smitten W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
John Smyk Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Simon Sod W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Jim Sofos Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1988
Helen Sokolowski R H King Academy Class of 1949
Alana Solman Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Surjit Soni Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1970
Christian Sood Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Dave Sooklal Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1993
Dean Sorensen Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Cathy Sorichetti Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1978
Dave Souter Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Mark Souza Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1969
Patricia Sparks Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Joe Spataro Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1979
Jayde Spence Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Terry Spence Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst
Jameila Spencer Jean Vanier High School Class of 2008
Jewel Spencer Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1987
Renee Spencer Jean Vanier High School Class of 2012
Dwight Spicer R H King Academy Class of 1972
Karl Spleit Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1977
Sherriann Spooner Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Barbara Spring Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Diane Srevens Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Karthiha Sri R H King Academy
Ed Stahl Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1980
Lynda Stanley Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1959
Andy Stanton Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Kathy Stapleton Woburn Collegiate Institute
Bessie Stavropoulos Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Stephen Steckley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Anne Stefanazzi W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Cathy Stefulic Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Jack Stephenson W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Boehler Steven Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1974
Diane Stevens Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Kaitlin Stevens Sir William Osler High School Class of 2015
Lori Stevens W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Melissa Stevens Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst
Dianne Stewart W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Evan Stewart Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Linda Stewart W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Lorna Stewart Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1980
Bob Stiff Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1972
Bonnie Stiff R H King Academy Class of 1982
Valarie Stirton Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Patrick Stlouis Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1992
Cedric Stone Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Douggie Stoppel R H King Academy Class of 1964
Douglas Stoppel R H King Academy Class of 1966
Elizabeth Stormont Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Jade Storms Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2013
Diane Storrison Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Joanne Stott Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1986
Dave Strain Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Laura Stramaglia Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Paul Strauss Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Valerie Stringer Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1984
Jon Strutt Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
John Stuart W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Diane Stumpacher Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Robbie Sulaman Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2011
Robert Sullivan Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst
Wendy Sullivan Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Ross Sultana Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1998
Lawrence Supersad Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1976
Lawrence Supersd Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1978
Kristine Surendranath Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Esson Susan Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Thompson Susan Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1987
Howie Sutherland Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
James Suttar Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Laurel Swainson Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1974
Catherine Swanton Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Cathy Swanton Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Katherine Swanton Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Iain Sweeney Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Joseph Taccogna Jean Vanier High School Class of 1994
Sonya Tai Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1989
Barb Talbot Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Joan Talbot Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Angelo Tallidis Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1981
Andrew Tam Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1989
Marco Tam Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Michael Tamburro Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1979
Susie Tan Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Dean Tanaka Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Danny Tanerhill Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1970
Maxine Tang Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Demetria Tatis Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Alex Taylor Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2008
Bill Taylor W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Brianna Taylor Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1987
Carolyn Taylor W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
David Taylor Wexford Collegiate Institute
Ian Taylor Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Judy Taylor Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Kelly Taylor Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Kevin Taylor Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1988
La Taylor Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Lamar Taylor Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2010
Rich Taylor Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Scott Taylor Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Maria Tee Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 2003
Abel Tefaye Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Paula Tejeda Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Vito Telesca Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1982
Yvonne Teng Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1983
Sean Tenpow Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Maynard Terrado Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1998
Matina Terzis Jean Vanier High School Class of 1996
Abel Tesfaye Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2008
Honor Teskey Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Naella Thantrey Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1984
Chris Theofanidis W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Norm Theopoulos Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1993
Denise Thibeault Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1971
Gord Thistle Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Ariel Thomas Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Sirron Thomas Jean Vanier High School Class of 2009
Don Thompson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Ivor Thompson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
John Thompson W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
John Thompson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Kathy Thompson Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1970
Michael Thompson W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Greg Thomson Altern Scarborough Ed Ase 1 Class of 1993
Heather Thomson R H King Academy Class of 1980
Kevin Thomson Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1999
Benji Tianco Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1986
David Tinajero R H King Academy
Jan Tingley Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1983
Patrice Tisdale Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Carol Tivey W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1963
Harold Toiviainen R H King Academy Class of 1976
Wally Tomaszek W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Rose Torchia R H King Academy Class of 1978
Santo Torchia R H King Academy Class of 1982
Tony Torino Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1975
Danny Toye Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1971
Don Toye Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1967
Karen Travers Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1979
Derek Treggalles Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1973
Sandy Trimbee Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Johm Truckle Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
John Truckle Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Richard Trumble Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Voula Tsivoulas Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Maria Tub Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 2003
Shelley Tuck R H King Academy
Shelly Tuck R H King Academy
Lorraine Tucker Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Gord Tudball W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Anne Tugwood Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1983
Cameron Tulk Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Doug Tulk W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Ann Tull W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Howard Tulloch Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1986
Madelaine Tunnel R H King Academy
Chris Tuntevski Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Wendy Turnbull Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Anne Turner W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Barry Turner Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Buford Turner Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Jackie Turner Jean Vanier High School Class of 2000
Laurie Turner R H King Academy Class of 1980
Horace Tyrell Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Sheila Urquart Wexford Collegiate Institute
Alice Ustinova Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2010
Irene Utnans Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Elisa Uy Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1997
Kasra Vakilo Jean Vanier High School Class of 2012
Brad Vale Woburn Collegiate Institute
Brett Vale Woburn Collegiate Institute
Jill Valliant Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1972
Dennis Vanderkooy Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1991
Cynthia Vanderleigh Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Rick Vanderwerf Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1981
Sharon Vanderwiel Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Dhruva Vansh Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Jithin Varghese Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 2007
Anastasia Varos Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Jenny Vasilikos Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Jenny Vassilikos Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Rosie Vassos Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Wayne Vaz Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst
Christina Velimirovic David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1999
Thomas Ventress Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
Robert Vermascari Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Bert Vermaskari Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Lina Vernola Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Sweeney Vernon R H King Academy Class of 1980
Julie Vi Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Don Vicencio Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1987
Samantha Vigrow Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1985
Rebecca Villafuerte Cardinal Newman High School Class of 2009
Lourdes Viloria Pope John Paul Ii Sec School
Joe Visconti Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Lisa Visconti Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Luigi Visconti Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Rocco Visconti W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Sabrina Vista Neil Mcneil High School
Abh Viv Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Abhi Vivek Woburn Collegiate Institute
Abh Vivekananthan Woburn Collegiate Institute
Abhiramy Vivekananthan Woburn Collegiate Institute
Anthony Volpe Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Mary Vossinakes Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Rosie Vossinakes Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Lau Waddell Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Michelle Wadsworth Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1978
Cheryl Wagner Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Graham Wakefield Woburn Collegiate Institute
Brian Waldron Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Pam Walker R H King Academy
Randi Walker R H King Academy Class of 1969
Randy Walker Jean Vanier High School Class of 1997
John Wallenius Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.