Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Jane Pierrepoint R H King Academy Class of 1968
Karen Pike W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Kathy Pilkington Tabor Park Vocational School
Vicki Pilling Wexford Collegiate Institute
Magdalena Piro Mother Teresa Cath Sec School Class of 1995
Jane Pitman Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Tom Plassarras Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Adam Plenderleith Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Mary Plestid Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Theresa Plestid Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Antonia Plunkett Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Donnie Pole Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1976
Morris Polera R H King Academy
Mike Poole R H King Academy Class of 1978
Carole Pope Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Caroll Pope Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Shantel Popo R H King Academy
Gord Porter W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Nancy Porter Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1975
Christopher Poul Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 2000
Jeff Powell Tabor Park Vocational School
Jeffery Powell Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1983
Leveene Powell Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Saundra Power Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Steve Prasad Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Laura Pratt Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1983
Patrick Prescod Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1977
Kevin Prescott Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Debbie Price Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1982
Kathy Price Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1971
Mike Pritchard Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1976
Rodney Pritchard Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1984
Ashley Profeiro Jean Vanier High School Class of 2003
Danny Prokop Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1976
Karen Prosolowski Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Joan Proudfoot Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1968
Roman Prsa Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1993
John Ptolemy Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1974
Melanie Pugh Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1982
Rich Pugliese Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Lilian Pulciani Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
John Punshon Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Rick Purdy Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Harmen Puri Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Salman Qadir Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Ric Quercia Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Rick Quercia Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1986
Rizza Quiaoit Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1992
Felicia Raaj Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Lionel Racine Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Eva Radda Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Ursula Radda Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Saman Rafipour Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 2008
Najeebullah Rahimi Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Jaslin Raj Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Jocelyn Raj Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Mansoor Raji Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Ryan Rajkumar W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 2006
Rishi Ramadhin Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1995
Shafiq Ramji Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Sara Ramos Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Alan Rampersad Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Gaitri Rampersad Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1981
Ricky Rampersad Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Sabrina Ramphal R H King Academy Class of 2007
Lisa Ramsay W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Anees Rangaraj Wexford Collegiate Institute
Gayathiry Rangathasan Woburn Collegiate Institute
Julie Raposa Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1987
Linda Rate Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
Susan Rathbun Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Susna Rathbun Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Shaumja Ratnarajah Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Alicia Ravello Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2005
Jeff Reader W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Grace Rec Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2016
Lori Reeve Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Lynda Reeve Woburn Collegiate Institute
Noreen Rehman Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1998
Shehnaz Rehman Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Alayne Reid Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Jamie Reid Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1996
Jackson Reilly Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1964
Matthew Relic Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1989
Bill Renaud Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1975
Lisa Renzetti Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Jonathan Reyes Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Ann Reynolds Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
John Ribiero Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1984
Rj Ricardo Neil Mcneil High School Class of 2001
Amodeo Richard R H King Academy Class of 1987
Caroline Richard Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Rosario Richard Neil Mcneil High School
Arlene Richards Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1969
Caroline Richards Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1987
MaryDale Richards Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Don Richardson Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Don Richardson Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1969
Thompson Rick Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1973
Lynda Riece Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst
Sheri Rielley R H King Academy Class of 1987
Lori Riely Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Jill Rippin David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1965
Fay Rizoulis Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1992
Giuseppe Rizza Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Lee Robb R H King Academy Class of 1976
Kelly Robbins Sir William Osler High School Class of 1987
Wayne Robbins Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Donald Robertson Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1980
Julia Robertson Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2012
Kevin Robinson Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Pat Rock R H King Academy Class of 1972
Patricia Rock R H King Academy
Brian Rodrigu Tabor Park Vocational School
Brian Rodrigues Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1973
Celio Rodrigues Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Rodney Rodrigues Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1999
Mike Rogers R H King Academy Class of 1972
Athena Roides Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Melina Rokai Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2004
Niki Romas R H King Academy Class of 1978
Pat Romas Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Sherwin Roseborough Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Andrea Ross Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1984
Jenny Ross Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1987
Mike Rossi Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
David Rosso Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1987
Kelly Rota Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Philip Rowe Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1982
Stephen Rowe Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1982
Tyler Rowles Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Ryan Roxanne Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1986
Mark Ruan Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Paul Ruchlewicz Wexford Collegiate Institute
Naroopa Rumpersaud R H King Academy
John Russel Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1984
Robert Russel R H King Academy Class of 1973
Steven Rust Wexford Collegiate Institute
Katherine Ruszkowski Jean Vanier High School Class of 1994
Jeanette Rutherford Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Mike Rutherford Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1981
Larry Rutledge R H King Academy Class of 1982
Linda Ryan Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1977
Doug Ryckman Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Carol Rynard Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1973
Mohammad Sabri R H King Academy Class of 2006
Kyle Sage Woburn Collegiate Institute
Roberto Salazar Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1992
Marcella Salcedo Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Anita Sallas Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Carlette Salom Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1966
Josie Salonia Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1993
Michelle Salvador Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Maneet Salwan Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Huda Samatar Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Ahmed Samater Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1995
Haren San R H King Academy Class of 2007
Catherine Sanchez Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 2011
Ivan Sanchez Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 2005
John Sanders Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Ava Sands Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Kim Sands W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Paula Sang Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Anne Sangster Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Loraine Sangster Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Ralph Santer R H King Academy Class of 1977
Arlene Santiago Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2011
Irene Santos W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Aparna Sanwalka Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Hovig Saraphanian Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1997
Christine Sarris Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Mike Sartor Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Pratheepa Sathianathan Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1998
Genevive Sav Jean Vanier High School Class of 2000
Lenny Savaglia W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Lydia Savin Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Karen Sawtzky Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Fredileen Say R H King Academy Class of 1965
Connie Scala Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Jennifer Scanes Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1992
Carmela Scazai Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Susan Schaeffer W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Veronica Schempp W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Leonidas Schinas Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Carmen Schnabel Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Judy Schofield Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1980
Alan Schuler Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1983
Cathy Schweitzer R H King Academy Class of 1967
Anthony Scimeca W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Doug Scott Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Floyd Scott Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1974
Joshua Scott Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Keith Scott Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Kristine Scott Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1986
Larry Scott Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Steven Scott R H King Academy Class of 1976
Pat Scullion R H King Academy Class of 1956
Jim Sealy Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Henry Seawerd R H King Academy
Guy Seeley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Kristine Seerattan Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Steve Seits Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1980
Erika Seitz Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1982
Susan Semeneck Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1986
Caryn Seniscal W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Max Seo R H King Academy Class of 1999
Grant Seppanen Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
Chastity Servitillo Jean Vanier High School Class of 1998
Pooja Seth Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2003
Shant Sethian Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1997
Pintoo Shah Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1993
Mariam Shahid Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2001
Colin Shainline R H King Academy Class of 1995
Vijithan Shanmuganathan Wexford Collegiate Institute
Bradley Shannon Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Cindy Sharp Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Rebecca Sharp Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Suzanne Sharp Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Eric Sharples Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1973
Rick Sharples Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1973
David Shaw Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Debbie Shaw R H King Academy Class of 1975
Fitzroy Shaw Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1995
Ian Shaw Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1988
Shamiloon Shaw Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst
Marie Sheahan Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Barb Shearer Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Barbara Shearer Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Katelyn Shephard Scas Overflow Centre Class of 2009
Cathy Shepherd Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Patricia Shepherd Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
David Sheppard Wexford Collegiate Institute
Nancy Sherin R H King Academy Class of 1974
Tyrone Sherlock Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1984
Ian Sherman Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Sun Shin Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Dawn Shortell Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Ameen Shoucair Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Linda Showers Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Patria Shycher Sir William Osler High School
Linda Sibbitt Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Rachel Siccion Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Allison Silva Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Roger Silvera Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Sun Sim R H King Academy Class of 2000
Andrew Simmons R H King Academy Class of 1993
Mark Simone Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1970
Marion Simoson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Marion Simpson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.