Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Judy Morison Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Len Morris W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Cindy Morrison R H King Academy
Don Morrison Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Tom Morrison Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1972
Mary Morrissey R H King Academy Class of 1973
Craig Morton Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Heather Morton Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Todd Morton Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Teresa Morvai Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Scott Mosher Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1979
Sherrie Mouck Sir William Osler High School Class of 1988
Gary Mouland Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Carol Moulte Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Sue Mount Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Andrew Mueller Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1975
Gerry Mueller Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
Bilal Mujtaba Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Merry Mullett Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Sharon Mullings Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Sandy Mundy Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Alan Mungal Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1977
Christine Mungy Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Mike Mungy Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Bobita Munirajakumar Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Brenda Murchison W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
Gwen Murchison W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Karin Mussart Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1982
Diane Muszynski W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Mike Myers Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1980
Susie Naccarato R H King Academy Class of 2000
Khrisna Nacua R H King Academy Class of 1996
Anne Nagelmakers Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Michelle Nale Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2002
Iqbal Naqvi Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jeffery Naulls Neil Mcneil High School Class of 2001
Mariah Nba Wexford Collegiate Institute
Leasle Neal Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1968
Mike Neblett R H King Academy Class of 1985
Natasha Negovanlis Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Donna Neil Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Michelle Nelles Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Bruce Nelson Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1981
John Nemeth Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Diana Neschokat Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Diane Neschokat Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst
Jackie Newell Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1982
Dan Newman R H King Academy Class of 1982
Eric Newman Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1997
Eric Newman Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Lorraine Newman Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Lynn Newmarch Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Ali Nezhad Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1996
Jason Ng R H King Academy Class of 1998
James Nicols David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1960
Milton Nikkel Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Toula Nikolinas Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Cindy Nissan Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1985
Cheryl Noble Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1984
Mike Noble Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Jason Noel R H King Academy Class of 1987
Tim Noel Danforth College Class of 1990
Hunter Norman Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1972
Melanie Norris R H King Academy
Marnie Novak Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Ted Nugent Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Rocco Nunno Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1969
Roger Nuttall Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Gregory Nye David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1966
Irene Nyklicek Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1986
Steve Oak Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
Devon Obrien Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2002
Kevin Obrien Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1962
Tim Obrien R H King Academy Class of 1985
Wendy OBrien Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1979
Samantha Ococo Mother Teresa Cath Sec School Class of 2007
Michelle Oconnell Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Kevin Oconnor R H King Academy Class of 1982
Ruby Okeefe Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Samantha Okoko Mother Teresa Cath Sec School Class of 2007
Dan Oleary Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1973
Perry Olson Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Pat Oneil Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1979
Sandra Oneill Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1983
Karen Oreilly Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1975
Bobby Orr Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Heather Orr Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Donna Osborne Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1981
Lori Osmond Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1993
Robert Osullivan Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1985
Philip Ovenell Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Sherri Owchar Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Mary Pacheco Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1987
Luciano Pacione R H King Academy Class of 1986
Asha Pagnello Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1997
Rose Palma Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1984
Reggie Pan Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1989
George Panayides Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Liana Panetta Cardinal Newman High School
Jerson Paniagua Jean Vanier High School Class of 1997
Stavros Panteleris Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Joanne Pap W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Christopher Papastamoulis Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Mary Pappas Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Virginia Parisi Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2002
Chris Parker Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Brenda Parsons Sir William Osler High School Class of 1999
Pat Parsons Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Bhavana Patel Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1978
Fazila Patel Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Ibrahim Patel Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Madhvi Patel Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Samina Patel Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Samir Patel Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Bent Patrick Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 2000
Michael Patrick Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1994
Maureen Patterson Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Robert Patterson Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1970
Nicole Pauling Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Diana Paupers Wexford Collegiate Institute
Diana Pauzers Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Sheryl Payea Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Lynn Peacock Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Dudley Pearce Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1967
Jacqueline Pearce R H King Academy Class of 1960
Ashley Pearson Sir William Osler High School Class of 2001
Barbara Pearson R H King Academy
Dawn Pearson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Neil Peckham Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Dan Pele Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 2003
Riley Penney Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2015
Ken Penny Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Kenneth Penny Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Kevin Penny Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Tim Penstone Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1971
Mike Pentz W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Patti Perkins R H King Academy
Darcy Perrier Woburn Collegiate Institute
Paula Perriera Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1987
Betty Perroucas Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1980
Anne Perry Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Angie Persaud Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Christina Persaud Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2010
Sylvia Persaud Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1991
Linda Petch Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Anthony Peter W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Prentice Peter Neil Mcneil High School
Kwasi Peters Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1997
Susan Peters Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Darlene Peterson Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1984
Rose Petrucelli Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1986
Christine Petsinis Woburn Collegiate Institute
Stephen Pettitt Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1978
Patrick Phiffer Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Darrin Phillips Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1987
Tina Phillips Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1989
Winston Philpotts Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Kevin Phinney R H King Academy Class of 1974
Jason Picanco Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1993
Lynne Pickering Woburn Collegiate Institute
Helen Pickersgill Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1984
Shawn Piercey Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1985
Jane Pierrepoint R H King Academy Class of 1968
Karen Pike W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Kathy Pilkington Tabor Park Vocational School
Vicki Pilling Wexford Collegiate Institute
Magdalena Piro Mother Teresa Cath Sec School Class of 1995
Jane Pitman Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Tom Plassarras Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Adam Plenderleith Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Mary Plestid Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Theresa Plestid Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Donnie Pole Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1976
Morris Polera R H King Academy
Mike Poole R H King Academy Class of 1978
Caroll Pope Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Shantel Popo R H King Academy
Gord Porter W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Nancy Porter Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1975
Christopher Poul Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 2000
Jeff Powell Tabor Park Vocational School
Jeffery Powell Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1983
Leveene Powell Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Saundra Power Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Steve Prasad Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Laura Pratt Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1983
Patrick Prescod Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1977
Kevin Prescott Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Debbie Price Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1982
Kathy Price Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1971
Mike Pritchard Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1976
Rodney Pritchard Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1984
Ashley Profeiro Jean Vanier High School Class of 2003
Danny Prokop Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1976
Karen Prosolowski Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Joan Proudfoot Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1968
Roman Prsa Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1993
John Ptolemy Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1974
Melanie Pugh Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1982
Rich Pugliese Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Lilian Pulciani Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
John Punshon Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Rick Purdy Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Harmen Puri Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Salman Qadir Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Ric Quercia Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Rick Quercia Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1986
Rizza Quiaoit Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1992
Lionel Racine Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Eva Radda Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Ursula Radda Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Saman Rafipour Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 2008
Najeebullah Rahimi Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Jaslin Raj Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Jocelyn Raj Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Mansoor Raji Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Ryan Rajkumar W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 2006
Rishi Ramadhin Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1995
Shafiq Ramji Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Sara Ramos Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Alan Rampersad Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Gaitri Rampersad Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1981
Ricky Rampersad Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Sabrina Ramphal R H King Academy Class of 2007
Lisa Ramsay W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Anees Rangaraj Wexford Collegiate Institute
Gayathiry Rangathasan Woburn Collegiate Institute
Julie Raposa Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1987
Linda Rate Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
Susan Rathbun Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Susna Rathbun Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Shaumja Ratnarajah Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Alicia Ravello Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2005
Jeff Reader W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Lori Reeve Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Lynda Reeve Woburn Collegiate Institute
Noreen Rehman Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1998
Shehnaz Rehman Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Alayne Reid Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Jamie Reid Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1996
Jackson Reilly Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1964
Matthew Relic Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1989
Lisa Renzetti Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Jonathan Reyes Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Ann Reynolds Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
John Ribiero Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1984
Rj Ricardo Neil Mcneil High School Class of 2001
Amodeo Richard R H King Academy Class of 1987
Caroline Richard Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Rosario Richard Neil Mcneil High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.