Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Gerry Kuhn Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Sangeeta Kukade Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1992
Siva Kumar Jean Vanier High School Class of 2004
Doris Kunovec Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Doris Kunovic Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Jeff Kunsman Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Maria Kurt Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1967
Sasha Kusmic Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2007
Sasha Kuzmic Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Jenny Kwok Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 2004
Sammy Kwok W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Cameron Kyle Neil Mcneil High School
Maria Lactata Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Kim Laflamme Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Jayson Laidley Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1989
Glennie Laing R H King Academy Class of 1969
Vito Lamacchia Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1984
Antenella Lamanna Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1983
Antonella Lamanna Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1984
Jessica Lamb Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 2003
Leonard Lammana Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Dominique Lan Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Tina Lang Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Michelle Langan Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1987
Suzanne Lange Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1987
Randy Lanktree Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1970
Deborah Lau Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 2000
Jireh Lau Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 2014
Simon Lau Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1991
Peter Laundry Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1981
David Lawrence Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
John Lawson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Pat Lawson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Shirley Lawson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Shirley Lawson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Joe Laxton Wexford Collegiate Institute
Joseph Laxton Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
William Laxton Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Tom Lay Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Christina Lazarou W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Fredrick Lazenby Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Lisa Leamen Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
David Lebel Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1983
Pierre LeBlanc Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1988
Richard LeBlanc Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Giselle Lebland Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1986
Ellen Lebovic Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1975
She Lebovic Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Shelly Lebovic Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1975
Jenny Lee Birchmount Park Coll Institute
John Lee Jean Vanier High School Class of 2009
Stephen Lee Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1976
Suzanne Lee Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1987
Lori Leitch Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1987
William Leitmann Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1983
Kristina Lennie Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1985
Gary Lennox Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Lisa Leo Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1995
Angelo Leon Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 2004
Wally Leonard Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Tina Leventis Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1985
Nicloe Levy Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1992
Karen Lewis Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1967
Paulette Lewis R H King Academy Class of 1976
Hubert Li Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Louis Liabotis Sir William Osler High School Class of 1980
Frank Liang Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Lisa Liang Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1984
Catherine Lico Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Cathy Lico Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Sandra Lilholt Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Debra Lilleyman Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Maritza Lima Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 2004
Alice Lin Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 2008
Mark Lindo Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1983
Barb Lindorf Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Barbara Lindorf Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Barb Lindorff Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Hugh Lindsay Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Nicolette Lindsay Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1994
Raymond Lindsay Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Shayne Lindsay Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 2002
Catherine Linnington Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1980
Daniel Lipien Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1993
Gilmore Lisa Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
Gino Liscio Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Josie Liscio Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1980
Josie Liscio Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Norbert Lisinski Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Tiffany Lister Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1998
Roslyn Litt Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Bill Little Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1971
Howard Liu R H King Academy
Teresa Liuzzi Cardinal Newman High School
Michelle Lobo Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Joan Lockhart Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Mirella Loffredo Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1990
Anne Logan Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Jaycee Logan Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1986
Dan Loiselle R H King Academy Class of 1972
Anna Lombard Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2003
Estuardo Lopez Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Fernando Lopez Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Monica Lopez W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Tracy Lopez Jean Vanier High School Class of 2004
Lori Loretta Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Pauline Lorriman Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Stephen Loughrey Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1978
Donna Lovak W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Kami Lowe Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Penny Loy Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1979
Paula Lucas R H King Academy Class of 1981
Bernardo Lucena Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 2000
Gary Luchian Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1966
Gary Luchsyan Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1965
Gary Lucyan Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
Robert Lumsden Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Laurie Lusk Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Lorrie Lusk Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Gary Lusyhan Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1967
Gary Luyshan Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968
Barb Lyndorf Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Enzalee Lyons Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Alice Ma Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 2012
Cheryl Mac Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Rob Mac Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1979
Brian Macaulay David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst
Bruce MacDonald W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
David Macdonald Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1984
Kevin Macdougall Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1973
Ken Macintyre Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1956
Shirley Mackay Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
David Mackenzie Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1983
Melissa MacKenzie Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Joanne Mackie R H King Academy Class of 1985
Karen Mackie Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1981
Karen Mackie Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Ian MacKinnon Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1984
Laura MacLean Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Ron Macleod R H King Academy Class of 1959
Stewart MacLeod Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Dan Macmillan David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1974
Dian MacMillan Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Don MacNab Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Arlene Macphadyen W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Ian MacPherson R H King Academy Class of 1974
Kathie Mageran W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Ali Maginley R H King Academy Class of 1998
Joanne Magpayo Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2000
Leanne Maguire Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Risa Maharaja R H King Academy Class of 2004
Helen Maiden Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Karen Maindonald Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Tim Majoros Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1978
Corrado Malandrino Sir William Osler High School Class of 1994
Susan Malcolm Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Nancy Malenko W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Navneet Malhi Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Mark Mallett Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 2011
Bill Mallinos Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1990
Scott Malloy Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Crystal Mandley Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
Anna Manes R H King Academy Class of 1968
Abner Manio Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1981
RYan Manlapat Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2009
Jenifer Manley Sir William Osler High School Class of 1994
Lisa Mann Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Cheryl Manning W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Anthony Manserra W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Pasquale Manserra W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Tony Manserra W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Pat Manstronni Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1989
Phillip Mantello W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1964
Harry Mantere Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst
Tina Mantere Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Juan Manuel Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Nia Maqbool Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2010
Robert March R H King Academy Class of 1977
Penny Marcou Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1967
Bakker Marianne Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1978
Voula Marinos R H King Academy Class of 1988
Boreland Mark Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1996
Milne Mark W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
George Markas Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1998
Kathy Markopoulos Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1983
Doug Marks Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Joe Marques Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1992
Carol Marsala Tabor Park Vocational School
Shana Marshall Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Sandra Marskell Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Ashton Martin Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1999
Jeffery Martin Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1967
Paola Martinez Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Heather Martland Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Rika Maruoka Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Mary Masden Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Beth Mason Woburn Collegiate Institute
Linda Mason R H King Academy Class of 1980
Pat Mastronni Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1989
Nick Matharu Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1981
Niti Mathur Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1981
Sharul Mathur Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Ivan Maurin W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Lisa Maverick Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1995
Alexandra Maxwell R H King Academy Class of 1986
Judy May Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Angella Mayer Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
James Mayer Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Denis Mcadams Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1972
Stuart Mcalwraith Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Robert McAuley W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Matt Mcbride Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 2002
Russell Mcbride Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Maureen Mcc David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1980
Riley McCaie Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2015
DArcy McCartin Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1979
Sandra McCaughey Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Douglas McClelland W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Garth Mcclintock Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Brad McCourt R H King Academy Class of 1972
Bradley McCourt R H King Academy Class of 1972
Heather Mccrae Woburn Collegiate Institute
Phil Mccraken Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1992
Chris Mccrimmon Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1974
Shayne McDaniel Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1993
Melissa Mcdonald Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1985
Celia Mcdougall Cardinal Newman High School
Mindy Mcdougall Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Patti McDougall Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Scott Mcelroy Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Chelsea McGovern Bendale Business Tech Inst
Nancy Mcgowan Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1977
Samantha McGowan W A Porter Collegiate Inst
James McGran Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1994
Kevin McGrath Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1980
Shelley McGrath R H King Academy Class of 1996
Mike McGroarty Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1986
Ross Mchardy Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1967
Kenneth Mcintyre Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Rita Mck Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Kim McKane Wexford Collegiate Institute
Steven Mckee R H King Academy Class of 1980
Chris Mckenzie Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Diane Mckenzie Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Lorraine McKenzie Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Stacey Mckenzie Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Doreen McKinley R H King Academy Class of 1964
Brenda Mckinnon Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.