Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Blair Harris Bendale Business Tech Inst
Brian Harris Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Garth Harris Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1974
Glenn Harris Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Judy Harris Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Laurie Harris Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Michael Harris Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1984
Aprile Harrison Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2014
Stephen Harrison Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1980
Sylvia Harrison Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Joanne Hart Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1972
Kevin Hartley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Patricia Hartley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Andy Harvey R H King Academy Class of 1967
Bob Harvey Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Penny Harvey Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1966
Alison Harwood R H King Academy
Ross Harwood Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Natasha Hashim Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Bill Hatanaka Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1971
Brad Hatt David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1975
David Hatt Wexford Collegiate Institute
Harold Hauser Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1969
Leith Hawker Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1984
Dave Hawley Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1970
Barb Hawthorne Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Keith Hayes Bendale Business Tech Inst
Kim Hayes Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Terry Hayes Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1976
Penny Heath Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Bob Heatherington W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Ray Hebert Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Mark Heggie Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1978
Maureen Heitzner Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1981
Tony Helm Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1979
Richard Henden Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1964
Bev Henderson Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Beverly Henderson Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Dave Henderson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Janet Henderson Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
John Henderson R H King Academy Class of 1978
Nancy Hendry Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968
Richard Hensley R H King Academy Class of 1968
Shirley Heringer Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Rebecca Heron Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1979
Wayne Heron Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1979
Susan Herzberger Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Bud Hesh Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1966
Gord Hewlett Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Deb Hewton W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Donald Hickling Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Andrew Hicks Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2003
Pamela Hicks W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Cathy Higgins W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Adrian Hill Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Alexandra Hill Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1991
Elaine Hill Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Jane Hill Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1979
Ursula Hitchen Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
David Hobbs W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Tracy Hodgeman Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1992
David Hodgson Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Dan Hoecke Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Dawson Hogg Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Jack Hold Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1972
Ken Holden Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Shelly Holiman Woburn Collegiate Institute
David Holland W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Jim Hollaran Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1986
Brenda Hollingshead Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Ric Hollowell W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Jeff Holmes Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Jeff Holmes Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Lewis Holmes Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Wendy Hooker Cardinal Newman High School
Julie Hooper Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Doris Hore Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1975
Ruth Horney Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1969
Don Horsburg W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Janet Horton Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1947
Glen Horwood Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Laurel Hosler Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Rhonda Houston Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Edi How R H King Academy Class of 1969
Edith How R H King Academy Class of 1969
John Howard Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Liz Howatt Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1976
Coralee HoweCoraleeH Danforth College Class of 1994
Dave Howie Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Angel Huang Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Sharon Huang Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Gord Hudson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Cisley Hughes Tabor Park Vocational School
Donna Hughes Tabor Park Vocational School
Gane Hughes Sir William Osler High School Class of 1993
Jin Huh Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Theressa Humby W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Richard Humphrey Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Beth Humphries David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1977
Christopher Hungtion Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1990
Gregory Hunter R H King Academy Class of 1970
Linda Huntley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
James Hunton Danforth College Class of 1940
James Hurlburt Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1982
Shabanna Hus Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Iqbal Husan Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Marc Husband Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1995
Colleen Huska Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Shabanna Hussain Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Howard Hutchings Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1981
Steve Hutchinson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Wendy Hydendahl W A Porter Collegiate Inst
John Iacono Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Natalie Ibrahim Woburn Collegiate Institute
Pat Il Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1979
Ana Ilagan Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Carolyn Ingham Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Karen Ingham Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Alan Ingram Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1987
Chr Ingram Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Karen Ireland Woburn Collegiate Institute
Tasha Irv Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Heather Irving Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Holly Irving R H King Academy Class of 1969
John Irving Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Theodore Isac Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 2003
Teesha Izzard R H King Academy Class of 1997
Karen Jackson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Pamela Jackson Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Tom Jackson Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
James Jacobe Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2013
Abrham Jacom Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Zahra Jaffer Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Michaela Jakobi Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Dania Jamadar Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1985
Nancy Janes Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1978
Rebecca Jankowski Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Brad Jaskari Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Brian Jaworski Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1985
Spencer Jeff Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Betty Jeffery R H King Academy Class of 1946
Sean Jeffery Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1976
Ann Jeffreys Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
James Jehu Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Tony Jenkins David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1972
Thanja Jerad Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1995
Wendi Jeremiah Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1983
Anne Jerrerys Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Radhika Jesudason Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2011
Agnew Jim R H King Academy Class of 1970
Anthony Johns Jean Vanier High School Class of 2006
Paul Johns Jean Vanier High School Class of 1995
Dale Johnson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Carolyn Johnston Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Joseph Johnston Neil Mcneil High School Class of 2012
Paul Johnston Jean Vanier High School Class of 1995
Stephanie Johnston Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Abdu Jomaa Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Celeste Jones Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Jones Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1979
Lois Jones W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1960
Rebecca Jones Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Shannon Jones Sir William Osler High School
Juliana Jong Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Dave Jose Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1995
Jobin Jose Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2012
Keldone Joseph R H King Academy Class of 1998
Saba Joseph Woburn Collegiate Institute
Vesna Josifovski Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1975
Donald Joyce W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Isabel Joynes Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Marlon Juman R H King Academy
Jeff Junsman Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Sh Juraboyev Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Fardin Kabir R H King Academy Class of 2012
Robin Kai Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1997
Kareen Kaim W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Louise Kairelle Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Elmar Kajak Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1973
Ruth Kajak Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1972
Kim Kakawski Pope John Paul Ii Sec School
Zallah Kamein Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Zallah Kamien Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Narmie Kandiah Pope John Paul Ii Sec School
Narrain Kandiah Pope John Paul Ii Sec School
Barbara Kane Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Sonie Kapolka Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Daniel Karas Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1969
Laura Karda Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Lexine Karda Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Snowdon Karen R H King Academy
Thanuja Karunamoorthy W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Norman Kataras Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1988
Georgia Katounis Pope John Paul Ii Sec School
Steve Kavanagh Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1984
Debbie Kaya Woburn Collegiate Institute
Peter Keeble R H King Academy Class of 1972
Michael Keefe Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1963
Rich Keeler R H King Academy
Richard Keeler R H King Academy Class of 1983
Shirley Keeler R H King Academy Class of 1977
Bill Keen Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Lori Keene Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Helen Kellachan Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1984
Don Kellough W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Caroline Kelly Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Kathy Kelly Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1986
Stephen Kelly Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1973
Amelia Kelynack Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Amelie Kelynack Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 2009
William Kemper R H King Academy Class of 2004
Karpa Ken Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Donald Kendall Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1969
Anthony Kennedy Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1981
Steve Kennedy Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Max Kern Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Lauri Kerr Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Sara Khalilullah Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2015
Asim Khan Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1996
Bibi Khan Sir William Osler High School Class of 1984
Neel Khan Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Shalal Khan Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2012
Wa Khan Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst
Waheed Khan Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 2011
Ritesh Khetia Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Ahmad Khosrawi Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Amina Khurshid Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2014
Janet Kim Wexford Collegiate Institute
Lisa Kimball W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Diane Kimmerer Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Nancy King Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Randy King Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1979
Shane Kinney Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2002
Violet Kioses Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1977
George Kiritsis Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Elizabeth Kirton R H King Academy Class of 1952
Gary Kirwin Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1972
John Kladakis Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Melanie Knell Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Renee Knight R H King Academy
Robert Knight W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Jackie Knigjy R H King Academy
Christine Kobluk Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1994
Gus Kokkinis Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1992
Karen Kolb Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1988
Boyon Korosac Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Giota Kosmatos Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.