Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Gab Duggan Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1984
Cindy Dugwell R H King Academy Class of 1984
Elam Dula R H King Academy Class of 2012
Gus Duncan Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Laird Duncan W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Sharon Duncan Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1982
Carolyn Dunlop Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Fraser Dunn Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Cathy Dunstan W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Harvey Dupuis Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Joe Dwy Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1980
Daryl Dwyer Bendale Business Tech Inst
Branko Dziemianko W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Russell Eadie Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Pat Earl Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1968
Randy Eastman Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Robin Eaton Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Jodi Eberle Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Colin Edlund Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Barry Edwards Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Jill Edwards Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Karyn Edwards Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1981
Mark Edwards Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1990
Mike Edwards Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1982
Mark Ekanayaka Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1991
Joe Elic Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1997
Wendy Ellement Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Victoria Elliot Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1988
Lesley Elliott Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1988
Kathy Ellis W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Rich Ellis Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Dale Ellison Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Lybnne Elstone Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Lynne Elstone Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Wayne Emmons David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1962
Donna Enstone Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Thr Erf Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Ingrid Ernst W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Catherine Erskine Jean Vanier High School Class of 1998
David Escorcio Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1985
Ian Espinet Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1992
Mari Estudillo Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Flora Evans Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Stephen Evans Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Jo Facella Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1979
Rose Fachinni Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1994
Bessie Facun Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2001
Shinn Fang Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Khurram Farooq R H King Academy Class of 1982
Darlene Farren R H King Academy
Faith Faser David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1988
Pat Fattore Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1966
Danny Faulkner Tabor Park Vocational School
Peter Featherstone Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Willy Featherstone Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1977
Peter Feaver W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Edward Fedorowski Neil Mcneil High School
Ken Feeney R H King Academy Class of 1956
Patrick Feeney Neil Mcneil High School
Justine Feix Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Cindy Felice W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Mark Fenwick Neil Mcneil High School
Carol Ferguson Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Robert Ferguson W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Carlos Fernandes Cardinal Newman High School
Julie Fernandes Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1991
Roland Fernandes Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1974
Daune Fernandez Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Janet Fernandez W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Sabre Ferreira Wexford Collegiate Institute
Tamara Ferron Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Heather Fevreau Woburn Collegiate Institute
James Fielding Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Debbie Fifield W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Steve Filiantris Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Margaret Findlay Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1956
Leah Finley R H King Academy Class of 1977
Daniela Fiorini Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Robert Fiorino Neil Mcneil High School
Susan Firth Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Connor Fisher R H King Academy Class of 2012
Danny Fisher Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1981
Brien Fitzimmons Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1966
Lynn Fitzpatrick Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1979
Tom Fitzsimmons Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Debbie Flemming David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1975
Fred Flint Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Ramses Flores Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1991
Leanner Fontaine Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Heather Forbes Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Gloria Ford Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Janis Ford Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1973
Clem Forde W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Clement Forde W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Andrea Fordyce Wexford Collegiate Institute
Pat Fordyce Wexford Collegiate Institute
Gary Foster Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1976
Jim Foster Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1984
Tom Fountain David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1980
Linda Fox Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Delicia Francis Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Jane Francis Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Judi Francis Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Wendy Francis Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Fenty Franklin Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1998
Ron Franklin Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst
Brian Fraser Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Donald Fraser Woburn Collegiate Institute
Jordan Fraser Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1988
Keith Fraser Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Barb Fredericks Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Robert Freeman Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Leslie French Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Reinhardt Fru R H King Academy Class of 1982
Susan Fry R H King Academy Class of 1978
Ron Fuller Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1968
David Furnish Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1981
Barbra Gabrowski Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1989
Terri Gadsden Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1966
Lahiru Gallage Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Ian Gallagher Neil Mcneil High School
Joseph Gallant Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1981
Claude Gallina Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1979
John Galt Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Shahan Garabet Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Shahan Garabet Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Sadaf Gardizi R H King Academy Class of 1999
Don Gardner Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Anne Gareau Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1985
Zenon Garque Neil Mcneil High School Class of 2012
Paul Garret Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1974
Janet Garrod Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Steve Garwood Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Dave Gaudet Mother Teresa Cath Sec School Class of 1992
Gerard Gautreau Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1969
Rich Gebaure Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Jennifer Gemmiti Woburn Collegiate Institute
Paul Genoa Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1988
Evan Geo Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Jim Georgacopoulos Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Kevin George Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Milia Georgi Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2006
Stewart Gerard W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Sharon Gerrard Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
John Gertridge Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1958
Pat Giacchetta Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1988
Dino Giacci Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Connie Giancola Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1987
Josie Giancola Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Joe Gianfriddo Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1986
Gildo Giardetti Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1988
Cheryl Gibson Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Ikee Gibson R H King Academy Class of 1999
Mark Gibson Woburn Collegiate Institute
Wendy Gibson Woburn Collegiate Institute
John Gifford Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Sandra Giles Woburn Collegiate Institute
Steve Giles Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Carolyn Gillanders Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Kristina Gillard David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 2000
Jacqui Gillespie Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Mark Gillingham Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Joan Givens Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Bill Glendenning Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1979
Stephen Glendenning Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1976
Michelle Goddard Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1983
Daniel Gogarty Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Sheldon Gokool R H King Academy Class of 1987
Alison Gonsalves Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Carolyn Gonsalves Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1997
Kathy Good Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
John Goode Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst
Terry Goodwin R H King Academy Class of 1969
Raymond Gordon Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1977
Tessa Gordon Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1987
Robin Gosse Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Judy Goth Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Robert Gough Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1961
Curtis Gouveia Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1979
Ann Gowan Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1979
Larry Gowan Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1974
Lawrence Gowan Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1975
Joanne Graber W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Denise Grace Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Bruce Graham Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Criag Grant Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Howard Grant R H King Academy Class of 1955
Ian Grant Sir William Osler High School Class of 1985
Mark Grant Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1982
Marlene Grant Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1967
Michael Grant R H King Academy Class of 1999
Josie Gravina Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst
Kevin Gray Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1995
Margaret Greaves Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1970
Marie Greaves W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Sylvia Green Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Wayne Green Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Scott Greenlaw Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Kathryn Greenwood Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Robert Gregoris R H King Academy Class of 1985
Connie Gregory Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Colleen Griffin Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Kelly Grinten Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Vera Grkovski Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Dianna Grose Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
John Grosse Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1980
Terry Grundy Wexford Collegiate Institute
Giorgio Gu Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1989
Hao Guan Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 2004
Rose Guccardi Wexford Collegiate Institute
Donna Guittard W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Arlette Gungnetr Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Debbie Gunn Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1977
Sameer Gupta Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1994
David Gurr Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Kelly Habbah Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Tony Hack Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1987
Joanne Haffey Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1982
Anna Hajer Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1975
Qumail Haji Tabor Park Vocational School
Layla Halabi Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Carole Halenda Wexford Collegiate Institute
Dawn Haley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Ruth Halischuk R H King Academy Class of 1974
George Halkidas Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Michael Halliwell Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1973
Bruce Hamilton Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1972
Mary Hamilton Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Norma Hamilton Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1984
Paul Hamilton Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Linda Hampton R H King Academy Class of 1957
Barbara Hannah Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Kelly Hannah Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Patricia Hansen Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1968
Dips Haque W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 2005
Darlene Harding R H King Academy Class of 1973
Linda Harding R H King Academy
Pam Harding Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Marian Hardman W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
William Hardman Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Norma Hardy R H King Academy Class of 1947
Randy Hardy David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1978
Kevin Harnett W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Keviv Harnrtt W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Alina Haroon Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 2012
Jill Harper Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1980
Adam Harris Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Blair Harris Bendale Business Tech Inst

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.