Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Michelle Abbey Sir William Osler High School Class of 1984
Tabasam Abc Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Hussien Abdullah R H King Academy Class of 2012
Tesfaye Abel Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2010
Umer Abovat Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Carolynn Abramson Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1969
Mohammed Abuhsabababa Sir William Osler High School Class of 1926
Rex Aburgas Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Wilmer Aburto Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1993
Valerie Accette Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Elizabeth Adamoski Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1976
Jason Adams Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Sandy Adams Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1977
Sean Adams Neil Mcneil High School
Tim Adams Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Tom Adams David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1984
Tristan Addison Jean Vanier High School Class of 2000
Misti Addorisio R H King Academy Class of 1996
Karen Afante Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1987
Zeenat Aftab Wexford Collegiate Institute
Valerie Agh Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Jason Agi Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Nassema Ahmadi Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2010
Kyle Aimes Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
David Akers Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Christine Akrey Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1972
Jon Akrey Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1985
Barbara Albert Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Megan Alexander Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1990
Farina Ali David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1994
Tina Ali Jean Vanier High School Class of 1995
Maziar Alinejad Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1996
Brenda Allan Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Cynthia Allen Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
John Allen Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1981
Kim Allen Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2010
Ricky Allen Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Yolanda Allen Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1983
Hyghly Alleyne Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Zulfiquar Allishaw Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Janice Allison R H King Academy Class of 1970
Karen Almack Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Joseph Aloia Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1967
Sarah Alt Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Patricia Amaral Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Mike Amato Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1979
Desmond Ambrose Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Joe Amenta W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Paul Amenta Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1977
Richard Amodeo Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Lea Amolohitis W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Celia Amorim R H King Academy Class of 1991
Joanne Anastiopolous Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Anthony Anderson Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Chris Anderson Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1975
Doug Anderson Neil Mcneil High School
Karen Anderson Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Monica Anderson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Stephaney Andrew Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1983
Arlene Andrews Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1987
Jody Andrews Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Susan Andrews Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Karen Anfield Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Jose Anota Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2014
Mike Anthony Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Jim Apostolopoulos Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Tom Appleby R H King Academy
Michael Appleton W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Mike Arabia Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1987
Nona Archuleta Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Jose Arcilla Jean Vanier High School Class of 1998
Heather Armstrong Woburn Collegiate Institute
Mary Armstrong Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Sally Armstrong R H King Academy
Stephen Armstrong Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1971
Tracy Armstrong Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Brian Arscott Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1975
Pat Arthur Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Chris Arvanitakis Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1996
St As Woburn Collegiate Institute
Raquel Atienza Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1984
Neil Atmstrong Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Shawn Attwells Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Susan Attwood Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1959
Judy Au Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2003
Kevin Au Cardinal Newman High School Class of 2003
John Austin Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Desaray Avar Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Al Avery Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Giselle Azadeh Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2007
Tara Azadeh Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2009
Taraneh Azadeh Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2009
Brian Aziz Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Wendy Babcock Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Sandra Bacchus Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Robert Badali Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Hamza Bahadurali Albert Campbell Col Institute
Heather Baillie Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1970
Linda Bain Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Roberta Bain Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Thomas Baker David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1985
Jackie Ball Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1988
John Balle W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Judy Bamford Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Sharmin Bangles R H King Academy Class of 2000
Roza Baoukian David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 2001
Deanna Barley Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Eddy Baron W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Barbara Barrie Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1970
Danielle Barron Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Gloria Bartlett Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Deborah Bartley Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1965
Grace Bartolo Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1992
Natalie Basil Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Trevin Bastiampillai Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 2004
Brandi Batch Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1995
Louise Battersby Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Janice Bayani Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1998
Cheryl Bayford R H King Academy Class of 1968
Martin Beal Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1993
Kim Beattie Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Richard Beck Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Rick Beck Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Alice Bednarz R H King Academy Class of 1974
Christine Bednarz R H King Academy Class of 1972
Noel Beduya Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1994
Maranne Beersmore Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Janis Beetham R H King Academy
Jim Belair Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1969
Farrah Belen Jean Vanier High School Class of 1996
Laurie Bellamy Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Julian Bellotti Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Roque Bellotti Woburn Collegiate Institute
Dwight Benjamin Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Dave Benning Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1988
Amanda Benoit Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
John Benson Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Margaret Benson Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1980
Jason Benstead Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1993
Andrea Bent Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Jaime Bernal Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1986
Bettyanne Bernaski R H King Academy Class of 1973
Jane Best Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Anne Bested Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1955
Brenda Bettrdige Wexford Collegiate Institute
Murray Bettridge Wexford Collegiate Institute
Scott Beverley Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Bradon Biares Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2012
Martin Bickerstaffe Woburn Collegiate Institute
Henderson Bill Neil Mcneil High School
Mckay Bill W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Rola Bim Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1995
David Bingham Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1961
David Binsted Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Nancy Bird Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1968
Blair Birmingham Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Bill Black Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Deb Black Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Stephen Black Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1988
Diane Blackman Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Kathy Blackwood Wexford Collegiate Institute
Linda Blair Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Ingrid Blaschko W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Connie Blocher Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
David Blog Sir William Osler High School
Gary Blokhuis Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Jesse Blood Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1984
Chris Blythe Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Sandra Boam Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Virginia Bodnaruk W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Tom Bogle R H King Academy Class of 1972
Lee Bohn Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Julie Boken Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1982
Kelyann Bollard Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Paul Bolton Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Richard Bonner Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Debbie Booth Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1973
Geoff Boothing Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1982
Kathy Bordignon Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Mike Bordignon Woburn Collegiate Institute
Robert Borges Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1986
Louise Boston Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Amy Bothello Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1997
Charlie Boudreau David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1980
Henry Bowden Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1970
Graeme Bowles Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Neil Bowman David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst
Gord Boyd W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Laura Boyd Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Diane Boyes Woburn Collegiate Institute
Bill Boyle Neil Mcneil High School
Mary Boyles Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
Pra Brad W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Jim Bradbury Wexford Collegiate Institute
Maureen Bradbury W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
John Bradley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Matt Bradley Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Agnes Bradshaw Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Kevin Brady Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Maria Brain Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1983
Steve Branch Neil Mcneil High School
Jennifer Brandy W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
William Brannan W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
James Brayden Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1990
Lois Breeds R H King Academy Class of 1969
Cindy Brickles Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1989
Tiffany Brill R H King Academy Class of 1993
Robert Brisbane Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Josephine Britt Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Amanda Bronw Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1994
Helmut Brosz W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Bill Brown Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1977
Duncan Brown Woburn Collegiate Institute
Jeff Brown Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1997
Martyn Brown Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1982
Patsy Brown Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Ronald Brown Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1973
Caroline Bruce Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2009
Steuart Bruce Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Felisha Brummell Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1990
Maria Bruni R H King Academy Class of 1977
Frank Bruno Jean Vanier High School Class of 2012
Kelvin Bruno Jean Vanier High School
Andre Bryce Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1993
Marsha Bryce Cardinal Newman High School Class of 2002
Karina Buan Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Rodito Buan Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1998
Janet Buchholz Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1986
Davieon Buddo Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1997
Davison Buddo Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Jose Bulaon Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1989
Diego Burdi Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jim Burgess R H King Academy Class of 1968
John Burn Woburn Collegiate Institute
Debbie Burnett W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Donna Burnett Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1978
Barbara Burns R H King Academy Class of 1968
Clyde Burrey Woburn Collegiate Institute
Carol Burridge R H King Academy Class of 1970
Cindy Burrows R H King Academy Class of 1975
Clyde Burry Woburn Collegiate Institute
Julie Burt Jean Vanier High School Class of 1997
Doug Burtney Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Michael Burtney Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Mike Burtney Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Anthony Bush Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Michelle Butt Wexford Collegiate Institute
Gord Byers W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Andrea Byrne Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1995

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.