Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Sanjiv Sharma Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
John Sharoun St Basil The Great College Class of 1970
Barry Sharp Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1983
Randy Shatto Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1970
Laura Shaw George S Henry Academy Class of 1985
Lynda Shaw George S Henry Academy Class of 1982
Margaret Shear Emery Collegiate Institute
Tony Shearn George S Henry Academy Class of 1997
Jerrie Shearstone Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1970
David Shepard Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Bleema Sherman Newtonbrook Secondary School
Chrisine Sherman Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1974
Gleeman Sherman Newtonbrook Secondary School
Paula Sherman Newtonbrook Secondary School
Stephen Sherman A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1978
Elizabeth Shih York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 2014
Juli Shilon Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1994
Debbie Shlyonsky Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1983
Amy Shnool Bialik Hebrew Day School
Kirk Short Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Adam Shu Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1998
Ronnie Shum Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1989
Wayne Siberry Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1970
John Sicilia Downsview Secondary School
Bary Siegel Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
John Sila C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Haralampos Silaidis Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Fernando Silva York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Locicero Silvana Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Cindy Silverman Bialik Hebrew Day School
Nadine Silverman Bialik Hebrew Day School
Shimon Silverman Toronto French School
David Sim C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Alexander Simic George S Henry Academy Class of 1978
Sherry Simmons Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1990
Dameion Simon Peoples Christian Academy Class of 1990
Enzo Simone Downsview Secondary School Class of 1981
Joe Simone Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1989
Marisa Simone Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Rose Simone Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Alex Simpson Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Dave Sims C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Jackie Sims C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Andrew Sinclair Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1990
Monique Sinclair C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
James Singer York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Sean Singer William L Mackenzie Coll Inst
Anya Singh Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2006
Natasha Singh Northview Hts Secondary School
Nina Singh Emery Collegiate Institute
Rita Singh A Y Jackson Seconday School
Theresa Singh Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1997
John Siscarelli Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Carlo Sisti Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Arjun Sivaloganathan Toronto French School
Sarkis Siwazalian Senator Oconnor High School Class of 2000
Colin Skeates Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1989
Ross Skene Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1972
Randy Slade Pleasant View Jr High School
Susan Sm Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
John Smart Downsview Secondary School Class of 1967
Sandra Smart Downsview Secondary School Class of 1980
Diane Smedley Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1981
Robin Smi Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Jason Smikle Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 2000
Anna Smilous Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1978
Blaine Smith A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1976
Bob Smith Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Candy Smith Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1974
Cindy Smith York Mills Collegiate Inst
Glenna Smith Downsview Secondary School
Gordon Smith Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Jan Smith Bayview Glen School Class of 1993
Jenny Smith Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1978
Johnn Smith C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Lief Smith Earl Haig Secondary School
Mitzy Smith Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2000
Orlet Smith Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Susan Smith Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Peter Smithson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1970
Lesley Smythe Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1992
Elfrida Sneep Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1972
Dave Snow Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Marlene Soares Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Jaideep Sokhi Victoria Park Sec School Class of 2006
Olga Sokolovsky Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1995
Sandra Solesa Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1980
Mike Son Victoria Park Sec School
Sandro Soscia Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1982
Nima Soufi George S Henry Academy Class of 1993
Candice Souza Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2003
Stacy Souza Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2003
Claudia Spammer C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Josie Spano Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Anne Sparling York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Karen Sparrow York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Gordana Spasojevic Emery Collegiate Institute
Brian Spence George S Henry Academy Class of 1978
Bruno Sperduti Downsview Secondary School Class of 1974
Sandra Speziale C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Susan Spiegelman Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Tony Spina Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Joanne Spiropoulos Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Vera Stabile C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Vera Stabile St Basil The Great College Class of 1982
John Stamatakos Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Debbie Standing St Basil The Great College Class of 1974
Carla Staniloff Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Martin Starkman Downsview Secondary School Class of 1976
Michele Steinberg C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Michelle Steinman York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Anita Stephens Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Laurie Stephenson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1974
Jimmy Stergiadis Downsview Secondary School Class of 1986
Thomas Stergiadis Downsview Secondary School
Derek Stern York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Bill Stewart Crawford Adventist Academy
Ken Stewart Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1982
Norman Stewart York Mills Collegiate Inst
Shaun Stewart Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 2005
Donna Still Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1973
Russ Stingi Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1980
Ralph Stinziano Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Greg Stockton St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1967
Barbara Stockwell York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1963
John Stockwell Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Tom Stoikos Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1979
Elissa Stone Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Rob Story Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1977
James Strachan Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Pamela Strang Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1966
Claudio Strangis Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1997
Billy Street Dante Alighieri Academy School
David Stromberg Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1974
Laura Strothers C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Lorraine Stubbs York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Sharon Stuckey Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Paul Stulberg St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1974
Don Sturgeon Downsview Secondary School
John Sturgess Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1969
Cindy Styles Newtonbrook Secondary School
Cynthia Styles Newtonbrook Secondary School
Mona Subaie Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Johnny Sukdeow Downsview Secondary School Class of 2006
Joanne Sullivan George S Henry Academy Class of 1973
Abaker Sultan Emery Collegiate Institute
David Summers C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Tony Summers C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Lillian Sung York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Poula Suppa Downsview Secondary School Class of 1985
Roman Surar Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2002
Pamela Surju Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Glazer Susan York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Wendy Sutherland Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Gary Suzana Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1969
Susan Swader Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1973
Bill Swain Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1974
Dean Swanson Bayview Glen School
Craig Sweeney Downsview Secondary School Class of 1975
Sherry Sweet Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Barbara Symonds York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Darlene Sysiuk Downsview Secondary School Class of 1965
Jean Syverin Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1998
Zoltan Sza Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Agnes Szechenyi Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1968
Joanna Szkodzinski Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Peter Taccogna Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Henry Tacons Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
ZipZap Taddlewash George S Henry Academy Class of 1985
Sharon Talyor Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
Raymond Tam Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Hungzhang Tao George S Henry Academy Class of 1983
Rob Tarticchio C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Denise Taschereau York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Terry Tater Newtonbrook Secondary School
Jane Taylor Downsview Secondary School Class of 1960
Judy Taylor Downsview Secondary School Class of 1959
Judy Taylor York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Julie Taylor Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2001
Latisha Taylor Downsview Secondary School Class of 2015
Helena Te George S Henry Academy Class of 2003
Gordana Tedeschi Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Anna Tedesco Newtonbrook Secondary School
Bill Tedford Downsview Secondary School
Gillian Tedson Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Henock Tella George S Henry Academy Class of 2006
Joshua Temple Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Valerie Teresko York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Tanya Terimini George S Henry Academy Class of 1985
Debbie Terminesi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1971
Robert Tersigni Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Viken Terterian Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1984
Rossella Tesa St Basil The Great College
Patrick Tesardi Downsview Secondary School
Patrick Tessadri Downsview Secondary School
Lori Tessardi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1983
Patrick Tessardi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1991
Lora Testani Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Jaimie Teubert Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1995
Rob Theodore Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1971
Kirk Thomas Dante Alighieri Academy School
Bruce Thompson Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Heather Thompson Pleasant View Jr High School
Lee Thompson Newtonbrook Secondary School
Steve Thompson C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Jacinda Thomson George S Henry Academy Class of 1990
Richard Thornicroft Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Richard Thornycroft Earl Haig Secondary School
Judy Tibbs Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1967
Kathy Tice Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Maureen Tims Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1969
Ip Ting Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Sam Ting Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1981
Wayne Titus Crawford Adventist Academy
Paul Tobin Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1974
Alexan Todd George S Henry Academy
Ellen Todd Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Stacey Tokayer Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2000
Stacey Tokayer Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1997
Christina Tolone St Basil The Great College Class of 1989
Connie Tomasi Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1983
Mara Tomasi Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1973
John Topak Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
John Toplak Emery Collegiate Institute
Liz Toplak Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
James Toppin Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1975
Frank Torelli C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Jack Tornabene St Basil The Great College Class of 1981
Franco Torrice Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1982
Angela Tortolo C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Lucy Tossounian C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Dave Towndrow Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Kathy Towndrow Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Trahern Toyman Georges Vanier Secondary School
David Tran C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Hang Tran Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1993
Jan Treasure Emery Collegiate Institute
Lauren Treasure Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Frank Trelle Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Kim Trent Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1970
Christina Trevellin Downsview Secondary School
John Trevisan Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1980
Pietro Tromba St Basil The Great College Class of 2001
Marvin Trujillo Downsview Secondary School Class of 1993
Helena Ts George S Henry Academy Class of 2003
Steven Tsai Newtonbrook Secondary School
Jennifer Tsang York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Emely Tscholy Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Ilia Tsitlishvili Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1983
Helen Tsonis George S Henry Academy Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 39 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.