Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Kevin Peters Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1971
Mary Petosa Westview Centennial Sec School
Susan Pettgrew Newtonbrook Secondary School
Robert Philip Downsview Secondary School Class of 1970
Julie Phung Westview Centennial Sec School
Sabrina Pianta Dante Alighieri Academy School
Peter Piasentin Chaminade College Class of 1981
Tina Piccininni Emery Collegiate Institute
Sue Pick A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1984
Gary Pierluigi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1970
Diana Piggott Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
Jim Pike Newtonbrook Secondary School
Kathy Pike Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1985
Tony Pilla Dante Alighieri Academy School
Tony Pincivero Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Fern Pincus Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
Frank Pirone Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2000
Martha Pisan Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Irene Pisciottano Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1996
Rose Pisotta Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Gilda Pittmon C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Dennis Pizzale St Basil The Great College Class of 1983
Zerena Plunket Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Jorge Poblete Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1992
Rita Poles Dante Alighieri Academy School
Oscar Polesel Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Elena Polianskaia Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Brana Polido C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Bruna Polido C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Barbara Pollock Downsview Secondary School Class of 1963
Nick Polous Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Martina Polsineli Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Joan Poole Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1976
Ross Pooley Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Ed Pothof C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Edward Pothof C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
An Potris Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1997
Jayne Powell A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1977
Sean Power Downsview Secondary School Class of 1979
Lisa Prasad Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2013
Margo Prentice Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1969
Robert Pressacco C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Silvana Presta St Basil The Great College
Robert Prete Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1992
Rosa Prete Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Lloyd Prevedel Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Brian Price Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Janeth Prieto Emery Collegiate Institute
Mary Prior Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Susan Pritchard George S Henry Academy Class of 1972
Robert Protomanni C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Chris Puengsawangwong Downsview Secondary School
Joseph Pugliese C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
August Pulciani Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Dina Pumo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Bruno Pupulin Downsview Secondary School
Gordon Purchase Downsview Secondary School Class of 1981
Scott Purves George S Henry Academy Class of 1993
Lia Quaranta Emery Collegiate Institute
Lia Quaranta C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Lucy Quaranta C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Juliana Quartrone Senator Oconnor High School
Anthony Quattrociocchi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1991
Juliana Quauterone Senator Oconnor High School
Donna Quinney Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Deborah Quintanilla Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Sergio Quintieri Downsview Secondary School Class of 1987
Karen Raaflaub Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Irving Raft Newtonbrook Secondary School
Jamshed Rahim C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Alex Raivich Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Alexander Raivich Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Karen Ramdahall Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1986
Karen Ramdohall Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1985
Reshma Ramnauth Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2004
Jermaine Ramsey George S Henry Academy Class of 2009
Jialu Ran Don Valley Junior High School Class of 2014
Sheela Rani Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1996
Seenarine Raoip Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Seno Raoop Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Dan Rapini Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Karen Rapuska Downsview Secondary School Class of 1975
William Ratcliffe Earl Haig Secondary School
Ale Raza Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst
Frank Rea St Basil The Great College Class of 1971
Jim Rea Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1972
Kristine real Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2002
Jason Reid Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2013
Keifer Reid Downsview Secondary School Class of 2003
Melissa Reid Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2012
Simone Renalds C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Danny Resko Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Karl Reuber Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1993
Tania Rezze Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1981
Mary Rhodes St Basil The Great College
Michael Rhone C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Sonya Ric Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1967
Tony Ricci Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Tony Ricciuto Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Linda Richards Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Leslie Richardson Pleasant View Jr High School
Sandy Richardson Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Wayne Richtiger Community Hebrew Academy Class of 1986
Sue Rickettd George S Henry Academy Class of 1969
Doug Riddick Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Douglas Riddick Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Stephanie Riley Emery Collegiate Institute
Cinzia Ritacco Downsview Secondary School Class of 1982
Karen Ritzy Northmount School
Jeff Rival Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1982
Javier Rivera Downsview Secondary School Class of 1985
Joe Rizzi Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1970
Paul Rizzuto Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Cathy Roberts Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Jenifer Roberts Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Tim Roberts Crescent School Class of 1978
Timothy Roberts Crescent School Class of 1978
Timothy Roberts Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1980
Rupert Robinson C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Sheldon Robinson Sir Sanford Fleming Academy
Nesta Rogers Downsview Secondary School
Daniel Rokin Toronto French School
Janet Rollins Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1975
Mary Romadenko Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Ignacio Roman Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1981
Richard Romanin C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Amy Romano Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1986
Nino Romano Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Norman Rondeau Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Barry Rose Fisherville Jr High School
Elise Rose Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1974
Janice Rose Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1976
Ken Rose George S Henry Academy Class of 1979
Beverley Rosenberg Fisherville Jr High School
Toni Rosenberg C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Barbara Ross Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1971
Delores Ross Downsview Secondary School Class of 1955
Elizabeth Rossa St Basil The Great College Class of 1979
Lisa Rossi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
David Roth Downsview Secondary School Class of 1979
Michael Roth St Basil The Great College
Oren Rotstein Zion Heights Jr High School
Teresa Rowe Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Domenic Rozzi Chaminade College Class of 1989
Roy Rua Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1980
Mark Rubba Windfields Jr High School Class of 1979
Ron Rubin Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1974
Ennio Rubino Westview Centennial Sec School
Pino Rubino Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1989
Howard Rubinoff A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1971
Dimitri Rudachenko Newtonbrook Secondary School
Robyn Rushford Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Kimmerer Russ George S Henry Academy Class of 1982
Anthony Russell Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1972
Joan Russell Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1953
Karen Russell C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Paul Rutherford Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Mark Rybnik Newtonbrook Secondary School
David Ryckman Zion Heights Jr High School
Noorshahidin Saad George S Henry Academy Class of 1993
Mirko Sabatino Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Antonietta Saccucci Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Amyn Sachedina Westview Centennial Sec School
Brian Saenz Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2003
Dalhia Saibil York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Hazem Said Downsview Secondary School Class of 1983
Harvinder Saini Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1995
Sochitta Sal Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2010
Tania Sala Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1981
Aileen Saldua Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2002
Majid Salehi A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1998
Harvey Salem Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1981
Jose Salgado Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2001
Jessica Salmon Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1989
Linda Salopek St Basil The Great College Class of 1991
Paul Salvas Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule
Anna Salvati St Basil The Great College Class of 1981
Sari Salz York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Hibo Samale Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2008
Franca Sambartolo St Basil The Great College Class of 1984
Bunty Sambhi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Moh Samji Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1996
Antonio Sampogna Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Rita Sampongnia Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1975
Bibi Sand Don Valley Junior High School
Robert Sanders Emery Collegiate Institute
Hardip Sandhu Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2000
Gelareh Saneian Earl Haig Secondary School
Daniella Sanginese Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Susan Sankey Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Gaspare Santaguida Emery Collegiate Institute
Italo Santianni Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1971
Nicholas Santink Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Michael Saposnik Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1999
Yuri Sapozhnikov Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1985
Ida Saragosa Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Sergio Saravia Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1996
Kathy Sargeant A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1977
Gale Saritti Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Lili Sarraino Dante Alighieri Academy School
Lisa Sasaki Downsview Secondary School Class of 1978
Ralph Sasso Newtonbrook Secondary School
Ralph Sassoon Newtonbrook Secondary School
Jamie Saunders Westview Centennial Sec School
Paul Savoie Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1991
Jalal Sbeit Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Jay Sbeit Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1988
Vince Scarano Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Paul Scarlett Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1984
Karen Scherer Zion Heights Jr High School
Ingrid Schnauzer Downsview Secondary School Class of 1973
Karl Schneider Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1972
Bernie Schopp C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Linda Schweier Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Marco Sciarra St Basil The Great College Class of 1996
Jack Scolieri C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Charlene Scorizzi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Wendy Scott Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1968
Adf Sdf Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1980
Patricia Seal Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Merealla Searcello Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1980
Lauriellen Sebo Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1983
Ingrrid Secove St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1966
Brian Selig Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Debbie Selig Downsview Secondary School Class of 1973
Debora Selig Downsview Secondary School
Debra Selig Downsview Secondary School Class of 1974
Robert Sellar Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1979
Sharon Semmens Downsview Secondary School Class of 1970
Lydia Seo Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 2004
Enio Serani Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Mary Sergi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Kaili Sermat Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Gina Serpa Downsview Secondary School Class of 1989
Ennio Serrani Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Solomon Serry Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 2003
Connie Sessa St Basil The Great College
Simone Sestito Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2004
Diane Sever Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1970
Andra Seymand George S Henry Academy Class of 1975
Tony Sgro Downsview Secondary School Class of 1978
Rick Sgroi A Y Jackson Seconday School
Ayub Shadali C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2012
Mohammed Shahidi George S Henry Academy Class of 1995
Joan Shapero York Mills Collegiate Inst
Sanjib Sharm Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Sanjiv Sharma Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
John Sharoun St Basil The Great College Class of 1970
Barry Sharp Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1983
Randy Shatto Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 39 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.