Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Name High School Grad Year
Danielle Maher Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1983
Roy Mahilall Emery Collegiate Institute
Danny Maia Downsview Secondary School Class of 1998
Elena Maidansky Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Robert Maizlin Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1988
Sue Malcolm George S Henry Academy Class of 1986
Milos Mali Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Aldo Mammoliti St Basil The Great College
Lina Mammoliti Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Patricia Mammone St Basil The Great College Class of 1987
Lisa Mandarino Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Shamira Manji C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Tanzeef Mannan Victoria Park Sec School Class of 2005
Carm Manno Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Natacha Manomiphan Toronto French School
Despina Manousos Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 2008
Eric Manse A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1999
Tina Mantas Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1988
John Manto Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1986
Rose Manuel Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Rosemary Manuel Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Anthony Marcellino Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1990
Franco Marcellitti Downsview Secondary School
Marco Marchese St Basil The Great College
Anthony Marcoccia St Basil The Great College
Lin Marcon Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Linda Marcon Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Paolo Marconicchio Chaminade College Class of 1993
Hayden Marcus Fisherville Jr High School
Rachel Margel Downsview Secondary School Class of 1967
Celia Maria Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1986
Petrilli Maria Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Ava Mariani Downsview Secondary School Class of 2004
Paul Marie C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Diana Mariotti Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1980
Derrick Mark George S Henry Academy Class of 1999
Natalie Marksman Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Paula Marmer Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1977
Lily Marrelli Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Conrad Marshall Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1983
Eve Marshall George S Henry Academy Class of 1981
Hannah Marshall Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Ron Marshall Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1984
Olga Marteu Victoria Park Sec School
Patricia Martin Westview Centennial Sec School
Nery Martinez Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1998
Sonia Martinis Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1982
Vito Martino Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Alvaro Martins Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Dmitriy Martynov Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2005
Barb Marx Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1969
Jack Marziliano Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1984
Vince Marzilliano Chaminade College
Andrew Mason Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Marg Mason Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1953
Logan Mat Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1997
Ameed Matin Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 2007
Frank Matocio Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1986
Logan Matt Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1997
Sandra Mauti Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1986
Sandra Mauti Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1985
Heather Maxwell A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1989
Elena Mazzotta Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Susan McAdam Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1969
John Mcallister George S Henry Academy
Jane McArthur Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1974
Gary Mcbratney George S Henry Academy Class of 1978
Nathalie McCaffrey Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1979
Fran McCarroll George S Henry Academy Class of 1973
Carol Mcclurg Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Stefan Mcclymont Downsview Secondary School
Robert Mccorr Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Colin Mcdonald Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1982
Jane Mcdonald Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Jason Mcdonald A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1989
Joe Mcdonald Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Petra Mcdonald Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst
Dave Mcdonell Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Steven McDougall Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Shanome Mcfarlane Downsview Secondary School Class of 2000
Charlotte Mcgann Northmount School Class of 1979
Gord Mcglauchlin Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1982
Paul McGowan Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Brian Mcguire York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Nicole Mcguire C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Glenn McIlmoyle Downsview Secondary School
Susan Mckaye A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1978
Merilyn McKechnie Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Dale Mckee Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1974
Donna McKee A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1979
Jane McKillop George S Henry Academy Class of 1976
Donna Mcknight Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1974
Glenis McLaren C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Brad Mcleod Georges Vanier Secondary School
Brenda McNeil Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Gerrie Mcneillie Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Nancy McPherson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Tim Mcquirter Windfields Jr High School Class of 1977
Kim McRae Earl Haig Secondary School
Rob Mcvicar A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1983
Michael McWilliam Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1978
Mike McWilliam Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1978
Andrew Meadow Bayview Glen School Class of 2000
Sharon Meaford Bayview Glen School Class of 2009
Sue Mears Earl Haig Secondary School
Lori Mecilli Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Barb Meder Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
Paula Medina Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
Paulina Medina Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
Serge Medow C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Kevin Meek Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Alkarim Meghji Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1979
Anne Meighen York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Stevens Melanie Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1981
Rick Mellish Dante Alighieri Academy School
Ricky Mellish Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1996
Ritchie Mellish Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1997
Rob Mellish Dante Alighieri Academy School
Jose Mendez Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1990
Julie Mendez St Basil The Great College Class of 1998
Armando Mendonca Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1981
Carlo Menna Downsview Secondary School Class of 1984
Clara Meranda Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Michelle Mercer Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1989
Ron Messer Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1987
Mark Meszorer Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1984
Kimberley Michael Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1981
Helen Michalakakou Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Janina Miczajka Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1980
Emma Middlestadt Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Kyle Middlestadt George S Henry Academy
Kyle Middlestadt A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2009
Monique Mighty Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Carmen Mignelli Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Karen Milgrom Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Ron Miller Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1970
Jennifer Mills Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1979
Steve Milman York Mills Collegiate Inst
Steve Milton Newtonbrook Secondary School
Ingrid Min Downsview Secondary School Class of 1988
Cecilia Minatel Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1980
Orietta Minatel Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Ossie Minchella Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Rick Miotto Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Disabatino Mirko Emery Collegiate Institute
Robert Misener Earl Haig Secondary School
Jordan Misev Fisherville Jr High School
Jordan Mishev Fisherville Jr High School
Annemarie Mittas Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1989
Lisa Mo Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1995
Mohini Modi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2000
Paul Modray Northview Hts Secondary School
Debbie Moffat Northmount School Class of 1976
Michael Moffatt Downsview Secondary School Class of 1978
Aneeza Mohamed Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2015
Noorshahidin Mohdsaad George S Henry Academy Class of 1993
David Molella Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1991
Rini Molin George S Henry Academy Class of 1970
Wayne Molleur Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Michael Monastyrskj St Basil The Great College Class of 1979
Michael Monastyrskyj St Basil The Great College Class of 1979
Wilson Monica York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Zaynab Monshizada Downsview Secondary School Class of 2017
Jamie Montgomerie Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Enzo Monticchio Newtonbrook Secondary School
Juan Montoya Dante Alighieri Academy School
Theresa Montressor George S Henry Academy
Kevin Moore C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Roger Moore Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1974
Sandy Moore Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Mike Moran York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Sandra Moran St Basil The Great College
Anne More Downsview Secondary School
Linda Moreau Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
John Moreira Dante Alighieri Academy School
John Moreirra Dante Alighieri Academy School
Tony Moretta Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1973
Bill Morley Don Valley Junior High School
Forbes Morris Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Janyne Morris Downsview Secondary School
Lorrie Morris C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Michael Morris A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1989
John Morrison Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1974
John Morrison Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Gerd Morroe Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Gerd Morrow Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Joel Moscoe Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1985
Angelo Moshis Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Brian Moss C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
David Moss C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Jacqueline Moussa Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Maximilian Moy Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1999
Karina Moyano Downsview Secondary School Class of 1991
Lynn Moylan York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Debbie Moyle Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Hosay Muhammad C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Barbara Muir Emery Collegiate Institute
Rhona Mulgrave Don Valley Junior High School
Sally Mullin York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Oliver Munoz C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Antonio Murgia Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1982
Dean Murphy A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1979
Ken Murphy Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Maureen Murphy Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Joseph Murray St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1968
Joseph Muscat Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Joseph Muscat St Andrews Jr High School
Frank Muto Downsview Secondary School Class of 1980
Mary Muto Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Kim Muxlow Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1998
Angela Muzzi Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Davis Myles C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Janice Mylymuk C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Amir Naghavi Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2003
Louie Nagy Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1985
Rahul Nair Downsview Secondary School Class of 2002
Nima Najafi A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1998
Akira Nakahara Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1996
Annie Names C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Vimalakumar Nanthacumar Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1997
Angela Nardo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1985
Anna Nardone Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Angela Nasso Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Corinne Nast Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1974
Palmen Natalie Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1987
Lin Naylor Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Tinsae Neamen Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2001
Michael Neary Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Connie Nedantsis Victoria Park Sec School
Bryan Nelson Earl Haig Secondary School
Richard Nelson Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1991
Endre Nemeth Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1982
Daniel Nes St Basil The Great College Class of 2002
Elaine Newton York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Elaine Newton Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1985
Harry Ng Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1979
Cindy Ngai A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2009
Max Nguyen Dante Alighieri Academy School
Deanna Nicol Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1963
Francis Nicoletti St Basil The Great College Class of 1992
Phil Nicolson York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Philip Nicolson York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Livia Niro Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Sandy Nodleman Downsview Secondary School Class of 1972
Abdullah Noorzad C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Jessica Nuygen C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2011
Michael Oacheco Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2011
Darren Obrien A Y Jackson Seconday School
Darrin Obrien Georges Vanier Secondary School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 40 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.