Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Name High School Grad Year
Daniella Joffin York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Hengs John Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Littleford John Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1971
Wilfred Johnsen Downsview Secondary School Class of 1963
Larry Johnson Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Michell Johnson Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Chris Johnston Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1981
Argiropolous Jon Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1985
Lisa Jones Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Lora Jones Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1977
Margot Jones George S Henry Academy Class of 1975
Mary Jones Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1982
Marcelo Juan St Basil The Great College Class of 2002
Bernice Jubb Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Marc Jurman Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Steven Justein A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1973
Eleanor Kaell Downsview Secondary School
Celia Kafka Westview Centennial Sec School
Peter Kalamaris St Basil The Great College Class of 1990
Doug Kalbfleisch Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1977
Vered Kamer Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1983
Donna Kamiel Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Jonathan Kamin Downsview Secondary School
Allan Kane Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1974
Chris Kane Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1998
Jackie Kane St Basil The Great College Class of 1975
Jacqueline Kane St Basil The Great College Class of 1977
Jason Kane Newtonbrook Secondary School
Chan Kang York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Bishara Karam Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Maria Karasyova Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2000
Scott Kastelic St Basil The Great College Class of 2011
Abraham Katan Newtonbrook Secondary School
Alexa Kaumaya Highland Jr High School
Kathy Kawall Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Cathie Kay York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
John Kay Downsview Secondary School
Sharon Kearns Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1975
Ian Keay Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Lorraine Keech Downsview Secondary School Class of 1967
Linda Kelloway Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1989
Cindy Kemp George S Henry Academy Class of 1975
Jeff Kennedy Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1973
Jeff Kennedy Northmount School Class of 1969
Margaret Kennedy York Mills Collegiate Inst
Pat Kennedy A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1974
Sherri Kennedy Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1980
Barbara Kerr Fisherville Jr High School
Eleanor Kerr York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Janet Kerschmeyer York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Jeff Keshen Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1980
Julie Keshen C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Bettye Ketteringham Emery Collegiate Institute
Diane Kettle Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1967
Ahmad Khaliqi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Shaneeza Khan Victoria Park Sec School
Trisha Khan Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1995
Eddie Kieper Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1979
Susan Kierstead Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1983
Shannon Killmurray Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Shannon Killmurry Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Shannon Kilmmury Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Shannon Kilmury Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1992
Angela Kim Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2001
Priscilla Kim Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2002
Russ Kimmerer George S Henry Academy Class of 1981
Terry King Downsview Secondary School Class of 1967
Tony Kingston Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1996
Debby Kirby York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Wanda Kirton Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Cihan Kivanc Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Liselotte Klaproth Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1961
Russ Klein Newtonbrook Secondary School
Russel Klein Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1986
Esther Kleinman Downsview Secondary School Class of 1970
Rodger Knight Newtonbrook Secondary School
Allen Koh Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1979
Melissa Kohl Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1979
Melissa Kohl A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1978
Sid Kohn Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Andrew Kojola A Y Jackson Seconday School
Brighet Koll C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1997
Amanda Komarovetski Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Stephen Kominick Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1994
Leon Korbee Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Stephen Kornbloom Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1974
Stuart Kraft York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Peter Kraus Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Judy Krause Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1964
Richard Kreppi Emery Collegiate Institute
Karen Kristoff Emery Collegiate Institute
Alex Kriukov Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1989
Damir Kulas Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1977
Jerry Kumpunen Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1976
George Kurtow Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
Steve Kuwahara Victoria Park Sec School
Manfred Kwitschau Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Richard Laanvere C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Christian Labreche Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1987
Laura Lacava Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1999
Lisa Lacava Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1994
Mary Lacava Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1990
Maxim Lachter Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1997
Renee Lagace Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1985
Patricia Lai Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1988
Debbika Lall Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Brittany Lam Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1997
Joseph Lamanna Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Roy Lamanna Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1985
Gilles Lambert Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1984
Linda Lambert Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Monica Lamm George S Henry Academy Class of 1988
Doug Lancaster Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1963
Harry Langen Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Jeff Lanys Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1980
Michael Lanys Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1973
Ritch Lanys A Y Jackson Seconday School
Ritchie Lanys A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1972
Joe Lanzino Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Johana Lara Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1991
Sylvie Larose Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1984
Robinson Larry Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1991
Joanne Latham A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1981
Pino Latobesi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Christine Lau Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1986
Henry Lau A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2007
Jacqueline Lau Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1996
Wilson Lau Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1996
Rixelle Laureta Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Gabrielle Lautenschlaeger York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Anthony Laviola Downsview Secondary School
Jacqueline Law Newtonbrook Secondary School
Kevin Lax Sir Sanford Fleming Academy
Mi Le Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Sherri Leacock Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Marcus Leal Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
Bob Lee A Y Jackson Seconday School
Calvin Lee Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1985
David Lee Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Donna Lee Newtonbrook Secondary School
Douglas Lee Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1988
Eddie Lee Senator Oconnor High School
Jin Lee Fisherville Jr High School Class of 2006
Mary Lee Newtonbrook Secondary School
Matt Lee Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Vivian Lee Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 2001
Wendy Lee Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1993
Won Lee Fisherville Jr High School Class of 2006
Yuan Lee Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2005
Gordon Lefort Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1969
Neil Lefort Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1969
Patrick Leggieri Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Chantal Lehrbaum Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1992
Tim Lembky Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1982
Walt Lencz Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1982
Alison Lendor Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst
Kevin Lendor Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst
Denny Lenz Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
James Leod Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1970
Kathleen Leonard Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Lina Leonardis Downsview Secondary School Class of 1980
Frank Leonetti Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jaak Lepson Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1972
Yvonne Leroux Emery Collegiate Institute
Marya Leshchinksy Newtonbrook Secondary School
Marya Leshchinsky Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2003
Joseph Lesoerence Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1978
Antonio Leto St Basil The Great College Class of 1999
David Leveque Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1972
Henry Levy Westview Centennial Sec School
Kaitlyn Lew Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 2004
Brent Lewis Northview Hts Secondary School
Scott Lewis George S Henry Academy Class of 1985
Chris Li Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2000
Christopher Li Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Li Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1985
Paul Liao George S Henry Academy Class of 2002
Alexandra Liavas C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Jackie Liddel Downsview Secondary School
Dawn Liepert Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1974
Gailina Liew Newtonbrook Secondary School
Lily Lim Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1979
Stephanie Lima Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2004
Alan Lin Downsview Secondary School Class of 1988
Lori Lin Georges Vanier Secondary School
Yung Lin Downsview Secondary School Class of 1988
Louttit Linda C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Steve Lindsay Downsview Secondary School
James Lindsey Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1969
Antonella Lio C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Anna Liotine Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Brayan Liotti St Basil The Great College Class of 2008
Danny Lisozzi Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Kerry Lissemore Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
George Lissog Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Millie Lissog Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Ralph Lista Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Shelly Litvak Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1970
Leslie Livingstone Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Don Lloyd Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1978
Addie Lo Earl Haig Secondary School
Alan Lo George S Henry Academy Class of 1993
Pinh Lo Westview Centennial Sec School
Sara Loconte C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Muhammad Lodhi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2011
Antonietta Lombardi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Debbie Londsbury Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1968
Denzil Long Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1984
Elizabeth Long York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Piero Longo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1986
Carlo Lopez Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1998
Jessy Lopez Downsview Secondary School Class of 2008
Milva Lopresti St Basil The Great College
Domenica Loquercio Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Allan Lord Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Stubbs Lorraine York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Amy Louie Windfields Jr High School
Larocca Louise Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Lisa Love Newtonbrook Secondary School
Donna Lowcock A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1977
Ashley Loyst Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1993
Peggy Lui A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1996
Danny Lum Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1975
Mark Lunger Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Angelo Luongo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1980
Pierra Luongo Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1976
Igor Lutsenko Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2011
Anne Lynn York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1960
Gary Lyons George S Henry Academy Class of 1977
Fabio Ma Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Susan Macadam Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1968
Peter Maccari Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Carrie MacCorkindale Bayview Glen School
Anne MacDonald Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1987
Chris Macdonald Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Jane Macdonald Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Jason Macdonald A Y Jackson Seconday School
Dulce Macedo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1991
Tom Mack Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Scott Mackay Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1970
Phillis Maclearn Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Al Macleod Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1968
Fraser Macmillan Newtonbrook Secondary School
Kirk MacNeil C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Kelly Macool St Basil The Great College Class of 1999
Barbara Madill Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1957
Susan Magalnick C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Paola Magnone Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1992

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 40 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.