Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Name High School Grad Year
Peter Geller Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1975
Martn Genah Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1973
Robert Gennara Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Roberto Gennara Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Franca Gentile Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1975
Tony Gentile Westview Centennial Sec School
Andrew Gentles Georges Vanier Secondary School
Charlene Gentles George S Henry Academy Class of 1983
Edward George Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Michelle George St Basil The Great College Class of 1995
Aleka Georgiades C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Melissa Geraldis St Basil The Great College Class of 2006
Nazlo Ghiasi Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2002
John Ghizas C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Steve Giamos Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1980
Barb Giannecchini Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1985
Giuseppe Giannetto Downsview Secondary School Class of 1986
Pat Giarrizzo Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Cathy Gibson Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1960
Peter Gibson Victoria Park Sec School
Virginia Gibson C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Angie Giglio Emery Collegiate Institute
Her Gil Newtonbrook Secondary School
Brian Gill Emery Collegiate Institute
Ittrat Gillani George S Henry Academy Class of 2009
Dino Ginno Downsview Secondary School
Kwesi Gittens Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1998
Wendy Glazier Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Brian Gluckstein Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Terry Gluckstein Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Nance Gluziak Downsview Secondary School Class of 1972
Dalmar Godad Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1998
Yvonne Goebel Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule
Arlene Gold Downsview Secondary School
Barbara Goldberg Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Ida Goldberg A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1988
Robbie Goldberg Community Hebrew Academy Class of 2003
Rodney Goldberg Newtonbrook Secondary School
Bonnie Goldfarb Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1980
Jackie Goldsmith Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1972
Brian Gomes Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1981
Jane Gontier Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1971
Franc Good York Mills Collegiate Inst
Laurie Goodall Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1983
Bari Goodman Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1982
Jen Gorden Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Warren Gordon Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Debbie Gorman York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Ilana Gorodetsky Newtonbrook Secondary School
Kevin Gougeon C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Roy Gould Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Michael Gowans Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Dean Grace Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1978
Christine Grady Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Sharon Graff York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Chaim Grafstein Bnei Akiva Schools Class of 2009
Jane Graham Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Jessie Graham Senator Oconnor High School Class of 2008
Wendy Graham Downsview Secondary School Class of 1957
Gail Grainger Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1970
Aldo Grande Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Greg Gransden Toronto French School
Stephen Gravely Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1971
Bob Gray George S Henry Academy Class of 1973
Charles Gray Earl Haig Secondary School
Charlse Gray Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1953
Karl Gray C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Liz Gray George S Henry Academy
Paul Gray Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1973
Federico Grazietti Dante Alighieri Academy School
Diloris Greco C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Lina Greco C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Brian Green York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Felice Green York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Linda Green Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1966
Lora Green Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1982
Allison Greenbaum York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Bonnie Greenberg Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Eileen Greene Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1984
Karen Greenwell Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Peter Gregoris Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Nancy Gregory Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Elizabeth Greniuk York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
David Griffin Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1970
Diane Griffith Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Sharon Griffith Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
John Griffiths George S Henry Academy Class of 1969
John Griffiths York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Sharon Grifiths Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Elana Groberg Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1988
David Grobman Newtonbrook Secondary School
Mike Grosney Earl Haig Secondary School
Al Grossman A Y Jackson Seconday School
Cindy Grundy Earl Haig Secondary School
Paula Guarini C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Victor Guarini C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Monika Guerlin Downsview Secondary School Class of 1962
Eddie Guerra Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Tina Guerrera C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Silvana Gug Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Felix Guglielmi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Daniela Guido Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1997
Don Gulingmin Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Jeff Gullett Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Elspeth Gutsell Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1971
Daniel Gyan C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2013
Cathy Hache Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Steven Hacker Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Samia Hadawi Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1968
Kathleen Haggan Bayview Glen School
Segen Hagose Dante Alighieri Academy School
Genoveva Haig Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1987
Corey Haim Zion Heights Jr High School
Daniel Haim Zion Heights Jr High School
Christine Hall Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1985
Katherine Hall Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1989
Lynn Hall Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Marie Hall Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1978
Charlene Halsey Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1968
Linda Hamada Downsview Secondary School
Alexander Hamburger George S Henry Academy Class of 1978
Bomin Han George S Henry Academy
Jessica Han Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1992
Janine Hancoc Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1979
Lisa Haniff Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Barbara Hannah Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Robert Hannah Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Todd Hannah Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1989
Susan Hansford Downsview Secondary School Class of 1978
Terry Hardychuk Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1974
Etwinda Harmon St Andrews Jr High School
Bea Harris York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Beatrice Harris York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Cassandra Harris St Basil The Great College Class of 2009
Mitch Harris York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Sandra Harris Downsview Secondary School Class of 1965
Steve Harris York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
John Harvey Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Bojan Hasanagic Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Abdihamid Hassan Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Stephen Hawken Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Karen Hawkins George S Henry Academy
Pat Hayes Windfields Jr High School Class of 1976
Mary Hayward C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Sara He Bayview Glen School
Nancy Heffernan Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1972
Dwain Henderson Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1991
John Hengs Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Jim Henry Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Junior Henry Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1986
Terry Henry Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Judy Herbert Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1972
Sam Hesam Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Connie Hess C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Hamilton Heuvel Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1989
James Hewlett York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Julie Hewton St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1970
Sabrina Hi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1989
Sabrina Hick Downsview Secondary School Class of 1989
Cathy Hicks Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1980
Dennys Hidalgo Chaminade College Class of 2002
Mariel Hilkers Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1967
Jennifer Hill George S Henry Academy
Lisa Hill Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Yvonne Hill Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Joe Hillman A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1983
Daniel Hinch Downsview Secondary School Class of 2004
Lauriellen Hiscock Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1982
Adrian Ho Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1991
Jacky Hoang C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2012
Oswort Holder Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2006
Lesley Hollidge Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1971
Chris Holzmann York Mills Collegiate Inst
Bob Hood Downsview Secondary School Class of 1965
Mark Hope Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Silvia Hord York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Jamie Horii C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Silvia Horowitz Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1989
Kelly Horton St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1970
Jackie Hosie Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1982
George Hough Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1964
Bill Howell Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1964
Edwin Hoy York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Yi Hua Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1997
Eleonore Huber Emery Collegiate Institute
Ella Huber Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
John Hudgins Downsview Secondary School Class of 1985
Yi Hue Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Donna Hughes Emery Collegiate Institute
Shawna Hughes Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Wang Hung Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1988
Robert Hungerson C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
John Hunter Downsview Secondary School Class of 1965
Tim Hurley George S Henry Academy Class of 1976
Iain Hutchinson Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1978
Darrell Hyland Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1981
Lori Hynes Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Richard Iaboni Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Rose Iaboni Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Tony Iaboni Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1991
Nancy Iacono Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Maryann Iamundo Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1982
Tanya Iannantuono Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1998
Pia Iannelli St Basil The Great College Class of 1982
Carmela Iantorno Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1976
Dana Iantria Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Donna Iantria Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Mary Ienco Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Michael Ilavsky York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 2007
Bob Illingworth Emery Collegiate Institute
Anthony Impellizzei Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Horace Infusini St Basil The Great College Class of 1978
Russell Innoway Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1963
Amanda Iozzo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2011
Charlie Iozzo Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Tony Iozzo Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Albert Ip Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1979
Heather Irwin Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Julie Iseli Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1983
Kurt Isensee Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Kafiya Ismail Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2003
Lenore Ivany Emery Collegiate Institute
Ad Iz Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1982
Shirley Izchaki Newtonbrook Secondary School
Sue Jablonski George S Henry Academy Class of 1974
Alex Jacabson George S Henry Academy Class of 2011
Samia Jackson Earl Haig Secondary School
Tim Jackson Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1990
Dana Jacobs Downsview Secondary School
Tiffani Jacobs A Y Jackson Seconday School
Rob Jaggers Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1982
Kevin Jagrup Westview Centennial Sec School
Mark James Northmount School Class of 1975
Renee James Newtonbrook Secondary School
Ilona Janes Emery Collegiate Institute
Jan Janes Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Janette Janes Emery Collegiate Institute
Sue Jarko C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Obrien Jason George S Henry Academy Class of 1991
Rob Jason Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Jameel Jawando Victoria Park Sec School Class of 2003
Dawn Jefferies Newtonbrook Secondary School
Derek Jeffrey York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Steve Jenkins George S Henry Academy Class of 1978
Steven Jenkins George S Henry Academy Class of 1979
Joanne Jerrett Emery Collegiate Institute
Anyudy Jimenez St Basil The Great College Class of 2008
Min Jin York Mills Collegiate Inst

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 40 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.