Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Name High School Grad Year
Candy Darling Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Donna Darling Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Massimo DArmento St Basil The Great College Class of 1981
Robin Das Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Mary Dascanio C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Marco Daversa Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Arlene David York Mills Collegiate Inst
Gary David Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1980
Linda Davidson Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Ryan Davy Pleasant View Jr High School
Martin Dawson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1966
Sterling Dawson Zion Heights Jr High School
David Dayan Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1980
Drew Dayton George S Henry Academy Class of 1980
Andrea De Downsview Secondary School Class of 1989
Nicole De A Y Jackson Seconday School
Sandra De Highland Jr High School Class of 1982
Sandra De A Y Jackson Seconday School
Patti Dean Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1975
Bob Deangles Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Danny Deans Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Peter Debbert Pleasant View Jr High School
Moyle Debbie Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Khaldoun Debian Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1983
Laurie Debralski Georges Vanier Secondary School
Mikayla DeBrun Earl Haig Secondary School
Sandro Decola C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Linda Defoa C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Christine Defrancesco Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Mary Defrenza Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Rose Defrenza Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Gaby Degen Westview Centennial Sec School
Stan Dehoed Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Mary Delaat Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Luis Delelis Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1967
Heather Deline Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1984
Audi Demja Earl Haig Secondary School
Gerry Dempsey C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Brymer Dennis Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1984
Edwards Dennis C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Gary Dennis George S Henry Academy Class of 1976
Sheila Denov Downsview Secondary School Class of 1964
Dahlia Depass Downsview Secondary School Class of 1993
Daniel Depass Downsview Secondary School
Hubet Derose Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Mike Derrico Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Addolrato Desantis St Basil The Great College Class of 1992
Mary Destefano Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Anna DeThomasis Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Alyssa Diamond Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1980
Michelle Diamond A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1977
Gaetana DiBiase Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Mary Dibiase Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Kristina Dick York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Nadia Didonato Downsview Secondary School Class of 1983
Ana Diem Senator Oconnor High School
Steve Diener Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Gino Digiacomo Downsview Secondary School Class of 1975
Phil Digiorgi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Doanld Digirolamo Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1978
Mary Digregori Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Shaun Dilnot Newtonbrook Secondary School
Giuseppe Disli Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1993
Perry Disli Emery Collegiate Institute
Bruno Diz Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2004
Steve Dmytruk Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1970
Patricia Doiron C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Sandra Dollimount C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Steven Dolman Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1985
Antonella Dominijanni Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1980
Kim Donaldson Earl Haig Secondary School
Louie Donato Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1978
Louis Donato Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1978
David Donkar Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Lidia Donofrio Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Grant Donovan Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Ed Dordea York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Kristen Doucette Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Penny Doudoumis Newtonbrook Secondary School
Andrew Douglas Northmount School
Ellen Douglas Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1978
Chris Douros Senator Oconnor High School
Patrick Dowling George S Henry Academy Class of 1970
Victor Downey Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1980
Pamela Downward Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1978
Mike Dowson Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1966
Henry Draper George S Henry Academy
Jessica Dresser George S Henry Academy
Natalie Duca Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Teresa Duffy Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Cynthia Dundon Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1976
Janice Dunn Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Ric Dur C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Pat Durand Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1974
Alice Durantaye Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1969
Ric Durante C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Ricardo Durante C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Debbie Dusome C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Miranda Duva Dante Alighieri Academy School
David Eales C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Barbara Eaton Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Jackie Eaton Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1953
Jacqueline Eaton Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1953
Jacquie Eaton Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1953
Judy Ecker Downsview Secondary School
Christine Edwards Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1980
Joanne Edwards Downsview Secondary School Class of 1981
Ricardo Edwards Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1990
Bette Egri A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1975
Bruce Elliot Northview Hts Secondary School
Vivian Elliot Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Wendy Elliot A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1977
Greg Ellis Northmount School Class of 1965
Lisa Ellis Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1993
Patti Ellison C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Gilbert Elmaleth Newtonbrook Secondary School
Beverley Elson Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Jam Elson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1976
Pat Elson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Rosalin Emodi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1984
Rose Emodi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1984
Javier Encalafa Downsview Secondary School Class of 1991
John English Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1974
Joanna Ennis York Mills Collegiate Inst
Marianne Erickson Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1971
Jane Ericson York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Gord Ernst Downsview Secondary School Class of 1983
Shahriar Esfandiary George S Henry Academy Class of 1994
Peter Eskander George S Henry Academy Class of 2001
Elaine Ewing Downsview Secondary School Class of 1963
Bonnie Eysden Northview Hts Secondary School
Enzo Facca St Basil The Great College
Catherine Fackler C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Silvia Falbo Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Nick Falcone Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Donna Fantin Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Nina Farafonov A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2004
Pete Farlinger Downsview Secondary School Class of 1959
Farrah Farr Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1984
Thomas Farrell Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Ahmad Fawad C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Elizabeth Fazekas Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2002
Lindsay Fe Dante Alighieri Academy School
Julia Fear York Mills Collegiate Inst
Jodi Feldman A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1984
Peter Feldman Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1994
Kingsley Feng Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2000
Theresa Ferbuson Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1970
Corey Ferguson Earl Haig Secondary School
Sam Ferrara Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1984
Franca Ferregine Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2004
Christina Ferreira Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2000
Fernando Ferreira York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Lindsay Ferreira Dante Alighieri Academy School
Victor Ferreira George S Henry Academy Class of 1995
Guy Ferrera St Basil The Great College
Brigitte Feurstein Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Sean Fid Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1997
Debbie Fieldet Don Valley Junior High School
Susan Fifield Windfields Jr High School
Simona Fig Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1998
Simona Figliomeni Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1998
Nelson Filipe Dante Alighieri Academy School
Vito Filippo Chaminade College Class of 1995
Kathie Filson Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1974
Kathy Filson Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1968
Vanessa Finley Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
Orazio Fior C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Nino Fiore Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1981
Silvia Fiorini Emery Collegiate Institute
Sue Firth York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Gabor Fischer C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Katie Fischer Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1976
Tracy Fisher Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1989
Marla Fistel Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1980
Danny Fitzpatrick Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1980
Ron Fleischer Northview Hts Secondary School
Chris Flengas Windfields Jr High School
Isa Fliorent Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1995
Thomas Flowers Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Don Flynn Senator Oconnor High School
Andy Foe Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Denise Foers Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Ugolino Folco Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Daivd Foley Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1967
Pat Foo York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Susan Ford Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1965
Susan Ford York Mills Collegiate Inst
Rosy Forgione C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Grace Fornari C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Mary Forrest Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Sandy Forte St Basil The Great College Class of 1997
David Foster Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Donald Fowler York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Erica Fox George S Henry Academy Class of 1979
Liz Fox George S Henry Academy Class of 1976
Gisele France George S Henry Academy Class of 1969
Cristina Francesconi Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1985
Elvis Francis Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1989
Fran Francis Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Mayra Franco St Basil The Great College Class of 2006
Vince Franco Downsview Secondary School
John Franks Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1977
Frank Franzese Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
John Fraser Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1979
Daniel Freeman George S Henry Academy Class of 1992
Andrea Freitas York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Margaret Fremes Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1963
Honey Frid Zion Heights Jr High School
Ronen Friedman William L Mackenzie Coll Inst Class of 1984
George Friedmann Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Gordon Friedrich Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Carol Froehlich Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Daisy Frometa St Basil The Great College
Romero Fronda Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1982
Lisa Fruitman York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Pam Frydman Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1971
Toba Fryer A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1982
Elmer Fudd Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1973
Rick Fulford York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Andrew Fullerton Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1980
James Furser Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1976
Roni Furst St Basil The Great College Class of 1986
Veronica Furst St Basil The Great College Class of 1986
Michael Galan Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1968
Janice Galata Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Lorie Galbraith Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1971
Kim Gallanger George S Henry Academy Class of 1970
Maria Gallello Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2001
Kim Gallenger George S Henry Academy Class of 1970
Marilyn Gallinger Downsview Secondary School Class of 1975
Rose Gallucci St Basil The Great College
Rosina Gallucci St Basil The Great College
Kevin Galr Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1986
Rhonda Gandall Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1981
Yi Gao Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 2014
Raquel Garber Georges Vanier Secondary School
Carlos Garcia Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1986
Dia Gard Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1973
Williams Gary C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Steve Gasperini C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Maria Gassanova Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 2007
Jerome Gayle St Basil The Great College Class of 2011
Teneshia Gayle Northview Hts Secondary School
Bob Gazer Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1973
Julie Gearing Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1977
Brian Gedge Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Patti Gee Georges Vanier Secondary School
Michael Gelb Newtonbrook Secondary School
Peter Geller Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 40 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.