Click on an alumni listing from North Bay, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Robert Otoole Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Andrew Pad West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2017
Corrie Pagnini Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1997
Claude Paquette Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1977
Michelle Paquette Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2000
Linda Paradis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1967
Italo Parise West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1967
Theresa Parise West Ferris Secondary School
Scott Parker Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Andrea Parks Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1995
Rob Paterson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1971
Valenti Paul St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Lisa Paulson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Bill Peacock Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2011
Phil Pearce Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1983
Clara Pechaluk Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2009
Nancy Pelletier Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1972
Rena Pelletier St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Lin Penney Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Pierre Perrier Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1972
Bridget Perrin St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1993
Jason Perry Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 2000
Kevin Perry West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1980
Roseanne Peters West Ferris Secondary School
Roseanne Peters Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1968
Paula Peterson Widdifield Secondary School
Janice Phillips Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1981
Kevin Piche Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1989
Michael Piche Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1983
Jason Pilon West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1999
Jeffery Pilon Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1997
Cindy Pitman Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1978
Terri Playford West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1998
Gordon Plume Widdifield Secondary School
Robert Poirier Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Paulette Poitras Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Elizabeth Potts West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Gordon Poupore St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1925
Carol Pratt West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1977
John Pratte St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2002
Nik Priebe Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2007
Janice Privett Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1975
Andrew Proctor West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1975
Ma Proctor Chippewa Secondary School
Josee Quinn Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1983
Lee Rancier St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Jim Randle Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1958
Gail Ransome Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1970
Lindsay Rayburn Chippewa Secondary School
Lori Reid Widdifield Secondary School
Karen Restoule Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Darlene Rhodes Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Angie Ricci St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1975
Kassia Rice Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2009
Brandon Rick West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2003
Linda Rightmyer West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Leeanne Riis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Randy Risk Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Wendy Rivard West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1993
Eric Rivet Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1987
Shannon Robbins West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1999
Darren Robichaud Widdifield Secondary School
Victor Robidas Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Cliff Robinson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1969
Kevin Rockburn St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2004
Peter Roden Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Mary Rogers St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1988
Brandi Rogerson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1996
Trudel Ronald Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Terry Rose Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1996
Jeff Roy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1990
Tammy Roy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1987
Wanda Rudd West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1970
Gail Rudderham Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1977
Randy Ruggles West Ferris Secondary School
Bev Ruttan West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Frances Ryan Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1972
Sabrina Sabinski West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2003
Bob Sallie St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Karen Samells Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1964
Chris Sansome Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1997
Jim Santary Chippewa Secondary School
Ted Saunders West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Ted Saunders Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1984
Serge Savard Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1979
Anthony Scaglione St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Jim Scarfone Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1976
Pam Scharf West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2011
Pamela Scharf West Ferris Secondary School
Michael Schemelefske St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Doug Schneider West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Brent Schnider Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1984
Krista Sears Widdifield Secondary School
Kassandra Servello St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2004
Soleille Shank Widdifield Secondary School
Jackie Shannon Widdifield Secondary School
Marianne Sheedy West Ferris Secondary School
Lisa Sheffield Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1986
Michael Siblock Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2010
Chelsea Sidorski Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2003
Cathy Simpson Widdifield Secondary School
Kathy Simpson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1973
Mike Simpson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Randy Simpson Widdifield Secondary School
Sandy Simpson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1972
Adriana Smith West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1998
Andrew Smith St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Brian Smith St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1952
Derek Smith St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1998
John Smith Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Sherry Smith Chippewa Secondary School
Keith Snider West Ferris Secondary School
Karin Solway Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Rosemary Souliere Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1974
June Sparks West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1981
Murray Spence Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1965
Robert Spencer St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1966
Jamie Spilchuck Widdifield Secondary School
Laura Spiller Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Wayne St Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1983
Michael Stack St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1977
Mike Stack St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Richard Stack Chippewa Secondary School
Steven Stapley Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1974
Jason Stephens West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2001
Terry Stewart Widdifield Secondary School
Waylon Stewart West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2000
Wayne Sullivan Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1983
Maryann Sutherland Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1988
Norm Sutton Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Geoffrey Taylor West Ferris Secondary School
Joni Taylor Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1975
Leonard Taylor Widdifield Secondary School
Lori Taylor Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Susan Taylor Chippewa Secondary School
Bruced Tfremblay Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1968
Marcel Thereux St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1970
Renault Theriault St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1978
Marcel Theroux St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1970
Angel Thomas Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1992
Michael Thompson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1989
Philip Thompson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1969
Stacie Thompson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1998
Romilda Tignanelli St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1974
Sue Towers Chippewa Secondary School
Tammy Trefry Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Marc Tremblay West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Judy Trudel Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1967
Ronald Trudel Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Paul Truster Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Wiktoria Trzop St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2016
Amy Tuffy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1997
Kate Tulluch Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1987
Sheryl Turcotte West Ferris Secondary School
Kevin Turenne St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1996
Candace Tyre Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Bob Ure Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1964
Glen Urquhart St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1973
Danella Urso St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1986
Joanne Us St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1973
Cindy Vaillancourt Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1974
Cyndi Vaillancourt Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Paul Valenti St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Annette Vallencourt Widdifield Secondary School
Kelli Vanmierlo West Ferris Secondary School
Leonardo Vannelli Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1977
Joanne Vaughan Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1972
Vicki Veraldi Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1974
Debbie Verge West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1977
Christopher Villneff West Ferris Secondary School
Titsa Vlahakis West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1989
Bryan Wabie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Tom Wadey Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1981
Carl Walker Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1978
Robert Walker Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1977
Darren Wallace West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1981
Warren Wallace Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1982
Sheila Walsh Chippewa Secondary School
Vivian Walsh West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Betty Warren Widdifield Secondary School
Randy Warren Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1968
Kathy Welch Widdifield Secondary School
Kathy Welsh Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Linda Welsh Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1975
Roger Wert Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Kim West Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1977
Lynne Weston Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Douglas White West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1980
Laura White Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Dave Whitehead West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1995
Chris Whiteside Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Steven Whitwell Chippewa Secondary School
Alison Wilkes St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Susan Williams Widdifield Secondary School
Susan Willinson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1976
Chris Willis Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1978
Kim Willis Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Martha Willis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2000
Patricia Wilson Widdifield Secondary School
Ruth Wilson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1975
Shelley Wilson Widdifield Secondary School
Eleanor Wink West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1980
Angela Wong Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1975
Carmen Wood Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1973
Tasha Worrall Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1996
Melissa Wright Widdifield Secondary School
Natalie Yanaco St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2001
Scott Yatchuk Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1996
Brad Young West Ferris Secondary School
Don Young Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1965
Gordon Young West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1994
Gilbert Zaversnook West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1974
Debbie Zufelt Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1971
Maria Zytaruk Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3

About North Bay, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North Bay, ON includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a North Bay, ON high school using the links to the right. The North Bay alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North Bay around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Powassan, ON, Sturgeon Falls, ON, or South River, ON.